Austrijos II futbolo lyga 1968–1969 m.
Landesliga Burgenland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland) |
V |
1. | UFC Frauenkirchen | — |
Kärntner Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Kärnten) |
V |
1. | Rapid Lienz | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 95 — 24 | 46 | ||
2. | SV Villach | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 74 — 36 | 38 | ||
3. | SV Spittal-Drau | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 59 — 43 | 36 | ||
4. | WSG Ferndorf | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 70 — 33 | 35 | ||
5. | Annabichl Klagenfurt | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 66 — 51 | 32 | ||
6. | ASK Klagenfurt | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 59 — 48 | 29 | ||
7. | VST Volkermarkt | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 61 — 58 | 24 | ||
8. | SK Kuhnsdorf | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 45 — 66 | 21 | ||
9. | Polizei Klagenfurt | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 44 — 63 | 20 | ||
10. | Faakersee Finkenstein | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 43 — 72 | 20 | ||
11. | ATSV Wolfsberg | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 41 — 42 | 19 | ||
12. | SV Sankt Veit | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 55 — 91 | 19 | ||
13. | BW Sachsenburg | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 36 — 59 | 15 | ||
14. | WSG Wietersdorf | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 27 — 89 | 10 |
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich) |
V |
1. | Enzesfeld Hirtenberg | 28 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 56 — 33 | 39 | ||
2. | Heid Stockerau | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 57 — 22 | 38 | ||
3. | AC Baden | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 53 — 22 | 38 | ||
4. | WSV Traisen | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 44 — 38 | 31 | ||
5. | SC Prottes | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 53 — 46 | 30 | ||
6. | ATSV Hainburg | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 50 — 46 | 30 | ||
7. | SC Krems | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 44 — 32 | 29 | ||
8. | Voith Sankt Polten | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 41 — 45 | 29 | ||
9. | FEH Ortmann Neusiedl | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 41 — 43 | 28 | ||
10. | ATSV Gloggnitz | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 28 — 38 | 26 | ||
11. | ASK Bad Voslau | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 35 — 44 | 24 | ||
12. | SC Marchegg | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 31 — 41 | 24 | ||
13. | Schwarze Elf Sankt Polten | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 39 — 59 | 22 | ||
14. | Bohlerwerk Sonntagberg | 28 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 31 — 64 | 17 | ||
15. | ASV Hohenau | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 31 — 61 | 15 |
Landesliga Oberösterreich
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich) |
V |
1. | SV Grieskirchen | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 54 — 27 | 37 | ||
2. | Urfahr Linz | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 47 — 31 | 34 | ||
3. | Hertha Wels | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 51 — 32 | 32 | ||
4. | SC Marchtrenk | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 41 — 32 | 31 | ||
5. | ATSV Steyrermuhl | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 39 — 35 | 28 | ||
6. | SK Altheim | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 44 — 42 | 27 | ||
7. | ASK Sankt Valentin | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 45 — 43 | 26 | ||
8. | SC Wels | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 46 — 44 | 25 | ||
9. | Polizei Linz | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 43 — 39 | 24 | ||
10. | UFC Eferding | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 28 — 36 | 24 | ||
11. | Post Admira Linz | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 41 — 52 | 24 | ||
12. | ATSV Mauthausen | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 43 — 52 | 20 | ||
13. | ATSV Attnang | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 25 — 54 | 17 | ||
14. | Donau Linz | 26 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 31 — 59 | 15 |
Salzburg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Hallein | — |
Steiermark
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | WSV Fohnsdorf | — |
Tirol
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AC Innsbruck | — |
Vorarlberg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Ratia Bludenz | — |
Wiener Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Wien) |
V |
1. | Wienerberg Wien | 28 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 104 — 18 | 53 | ||
2. | Floridsdorf Wien | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 57 — 34 | 36 | ||
3. | Hinteregger Wien | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 46 — 38 | 33 | ||
4. | Rapid Oberlaa | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 48 — 40 | 30 | ||
5. | Wienerfeld Wien | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 42 — 45 | 29 | ||
6. | Red Star Wien | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 54 — 48 | 28 | ||
7. | Donaufeld Wien | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 41 — 36 | 28 | ||
8. | Landstrasse Wien | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 47 — 50 | 27 | ||
9. | Stadlau Wien | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 45 — 50 | 26 | ||
10. | SV Atzgersdorf | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 50 — 63 | 26 | ||
11. | Slovan-Olympia Wien | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 49 — 56 | 25 | ||
12. | Donau Wien | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 43 — 56 | 25 | ||
13. | Hellas Kagran | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 54 — 66 | 25 | ||
14. | Rennweg Wien | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 40 — 54 | 24 | ||
15. | Unilever Wien | 28 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 25 — 91 | 5 |
|