Austrijos II futbolo lyga 1971–1972 m.
Landesliga Burgenland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland) |
V |
1. | SV Rechnitz | — |
Kärntner Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Kärnten) |
V |
1. | SC Magdalen | — |
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich) |
V |
1. | AC Baden | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 65 — 25 | 42 | ||
2. | SC Krems | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 83 — 29 | 41 | ||
3. | SC Eggendorf | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 42 — 32 | 32 | ||
4. | Ortmann Neusiedl | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 36 — 26 | 32 | ||
5. | SV Korneuburg | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 48 — 49 | 29 | ||
6. | ASV Hohenau | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 50 — 37 | 28 | ||
7. | Schwarze Elf Sankt Polten | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 43 — 40 | 27 | ||
8. | Voith Sankt Polten | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 46 — 51 | 23 | ||
9. | Vorwarts Krems | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 40 — 54 | 23 | ||
10. | SC Marchegg | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 44 — 47 | 22 | ||
11. | Bohlerwerk Sonntagberg | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 30 — 51 | 20 | ||
12. | ATSV Hainburg | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 42 — 59 | 17 | ||
13. | ASK Bad Voslau | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 28 — 57 | 16 | ||
14. | WSV Traisen | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 35 — 75 | 12 |
1. Landesliga Oberösterreich
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich) |
V |
1. | SC Wels | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 53 — 25 | 38 | ||
2. | SK Altheim | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 54 — 30 | 38 | ||
3. | ATSV Ranshofen | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 70 — 27 | 35 | ||
4. | Post Admira Linz | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47 — 36 | 30 | ||
5. | Eintracht Wels | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 44 — 27 | 29 | ||
6. | Amateure Steyr | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 37 — 33 | 26 | ||
7. | ATSV Mauthausen | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 40 — 57 | 26 | ||
8. | Donau Linz | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 33 — 45 | 24 | ||
9. | Hertha Wels | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 42 — 56 | 24 | ||
10. | SC Marchtrenk | 26 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 31 — 40 | 22 | ||
11. | TuS Kremsmunster | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 41 — 46 | 22 | ||
12. | ATSV Scharding | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 38 — 55 | 18 | ||
13. | Polizei Linz | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 21 — 39 | 18 | ||
14. | SK Enns | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 24 — 59 | 14 |
Salzburg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | WSK Kaprun | — |
Steiermark
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Flavia Solva Wagna | — |
Tirol
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SV Innsbruck | — |
Vorarlberg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Ratia Bludenz | — |
Wiener Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Wien) |
V |
1. | Prater Wien | 28 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 44 — 28 | 40 | ||
2. | Ostbahn-Olympia XI Wien | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 49 — 38 | 33 | ||
3. | Landstrasse Wien | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 45 — 36 | 33 | ||
4. | Floridsdorf Wien | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 45 — 34 | 31 | ||
5. | Post Wien | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 56 — 40 | 30 | ||
6. | Donaufeld Wien | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 39 — 37 | 29 | ||
7. | EOS Wien | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 37 — 38 | 28 | ||
8. | Donau Wien | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 38 — 44 | 28 | ||
9. | Elektra Wien | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 44 — 43 | 26 | ||
10. | Nussdorf Wien | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 46 — 48 | 26 | ||
11. | Hellas Kagran | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 35 — 39 | 26 | ||
12. | Stadlau Wien | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 34 — 42 | 26 | ||
13. | Helfort Wien | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 37 — 45 | 25 | ||
14. | Red Star Wien | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 38 — 49 | 25 | ||
15. | Rennweg Wien | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 21 — 47 | 14 |
|