Austrijos III futbolo lyga 1968–1969 m.
2. Liga Burgenland
Nord
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland / Nord) |
V |
1. | SV Rohrbach | — |
Süd
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland / Süd) |
V |
1. | SV Gussing | — |
Unterliga Niederösterreich
Nord-Nordwest
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich / Nord-Nordwest) |
V |
1. | Marathon Korneuburg | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 65 — 34 | 39 | ||
2. | SC Neusiedl-Zaya | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 55 — 44 | 33 | ||
3. | Hutte Krems | 26 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 41 — 33 | 33 | ||
4. | Union Hollabrunn | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 40 — 36 | 28 | ||
5. | USV Langenlois | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 37 — 31 | 27 | ||
6. | ATSV Laa | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 40 — 49 | 26 | ||
7. | Vorwarts Krems | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 50 — 43 | 25 | ||
8. | ESV Rabensburg | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 44 — 46 | 25 | ||
9. | SC Retz | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 40 — 42 | 25 | ||
10. | SC Durnkrut | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35 — 40 | 24 | ||
11. | SV Leobendorf | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 50 — 48 | 23 | ||
12. | SV Neulengbach | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 32 — 38 | 22 | ||
13. | SV Wordern | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29 — 46 | 20 | ||
14. | SC Wolkersdorf | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 35 — 63 | 14 |
Süd-Südost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich / Süd-Südost) |
V |
1. | Admira Wiener Neustadt | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 67 — 30 | 41 | ||
2. | Wacker Wiener Neustadt | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 38 — 32 | 36 | ||
3. | ASK Mannersdorf | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 61 — 33 | 36 | ||
4. | SV Modling | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 40 — 28 | 34 | ||
5. | SC Berndorf | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 56 — 39 | 33 | ||
6. | ATSV Fischamend | 28 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 53 — 40 | 33 | ||
7. | SC Neunkirchen | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 60 — 41 | 31 | ||
8. | SC Lichtenworth | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 52 — 42 | 29 | ||
9. | Hertha Leopoldsdorf | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 43 — 42 | 28 | ||
10. | ASK Ternitz | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 52 — 47 | 27 | ||
11. | SC Gunselsdorf | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 53 — 68 | 25 | ||
12. | ASK Bruck | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 39 — 68 | 21 | ||
13. | SVg Pottendorf | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 32 — 71 | 17 | ||
14. | SVg Guntramsdorf | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 32 — 67 | 16 | ||
15. | SC Pfaffstatten | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 36 — 81 | 13 |
West-Waldviertel
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich / West-Waldviertel) |
V |
1. | SV Waidhofen-Thaya | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 76 — 36 | 40 | ||
2. | SK Amstetten | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 60 — 36 | 32 | ||
3. | ASK Wilhelmsburg | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 49 — 33 | 32 | ||
4. | FC Waidhofen-Ybbs | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 57 — 49 | 27 | ||
5. | FC Heidenreichstein | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 42 — 44 | 27 | ||
6. | Hitiag Neuda | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 48 — 51 | 27 | ||
7. | SC Herzogenburg | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 45 — 51 | 25 | ||
8. | EPSV Gmund | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 47 — 53 | 24 | ||
9. | SVg Purgstall | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40 — 48 | 24 | ||
10. | SC Sankt Polten | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 39 — 40 | 23 | ||
11. | Harland Sankt Polten | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 40 — 54 | 22 | ||
12. | SV Gmund | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 38 — 51 | 21 | ||
13. | SC Nagelberg | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 32 — 56 | 21 | ||
14. | Union Amstetten | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 40 — 51 | 19 |
Bezirksliga Oberösterreich
Ost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / Ost) |
V |
1. | TuS Kremsmunster | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 68 — 37 | 37 | ||
2. | ATSV Leonding | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 65 — 43 | 35 | ||
3. | SV Traun | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 50 — 32 | 34 | ||
4. | Eintracht Wels | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 57 — 42 | 29 | ||
5. | SK Enns | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38 — 28 | 29 | ||
6. | Tabakfabrik Linz | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 55 — 46 | 27 | ||
7. | SV Steyregg | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 49 — 48 | 27 | ||
8. | GW Micheldorf | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 45 — 44 | 27 | ||
9. | ATSV Steyr | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 32 — 40 | 25 | ||
10. | SK Asten | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 40 — 67 | 21 | ||
11. | SV Bad Hall | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 42 — 57 | 20 | ||
12. | Union Wels | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 46 — 57 | 19 | ||
13. | Bewegung Steyr | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 35 — 53 | 17 | ||
14. | Union Edelweiss Linz | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 28 — 56 | 17 |
West
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich / West) |
V |
1. | ATSV Bad Schallerbach | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 51 — 27 | 37 | ||
2. | SV Ried | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 63 — 34 | 32 | ||
3. | ATSV Scharding | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 47 — 41 | 29 | ||
4. | ATSV Lenzing | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 48 — 43 | 27 | ||
5. | TSV Aurolzmunster | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 36 — 32 | 27 | ||
6. | SK Kammer | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 39 — 42 | 24 | ||
7. | SV Gmunden | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 48 — 43 | 23 | ||
8. | ATSV Ampflwang | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 52 — 58 | 20 | ||
9. | SK Scharding | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 45 — 55 | 20 | ||
10. | SV Bad Ischl | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 40 — 50 | 20 | ||
11. | SV Bad Goisern | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 48 — 56 | 18 | ||
12. | SC Schwanenstadt | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 34 — 53 | 18 | ||
13. | ATSV Gmunden | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 35 — 52 | 17 |