Čekoslovakijos II futbolo lyga 1991–1992 m.
Wikipedia
Česko
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | LIAZ Jablonec | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 64 — 27 | 47 | ||
2. | Chmel Blsany | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 79 — 39 | 45 | ||
3. | Agro Turnov | 34 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 48 — 37 | 44 | ||
4. | VTJ Karlovy Vary | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 57 — 34 | 42 | ||
5. | Viktoria Zizkov | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 65 — 55 | 40 | ||
6. | VS Tabor | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 39 — 36 | 40 | ||
7. | Dukla-2 Praha | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 52 — 39 | 38 | ||
8. | VTJ Teplice | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 64 — 44 | 37 | ||
9. | Banik Most | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 50 — 47 | 37 | ||
10. | Spolana Neratovice | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 46 — 44 | 34 | ||
11. | Slavia-2 Praha | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 54 — 63 | 34 | ||
12. | TJ Nachod | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 51 — 54 | 33 | ||
13. | UD Pribram | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 49 — 48 | 32 | ||
14. | Vagonka Ceska Lipa | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 42 — 57 | 28 | ||
15. | SK Rakovnik | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 44 — 74 | 26 | ||
16. | SKPP Susice | 34 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 39 — 66 | 22 | ||
17. | Spartak-2 Hradec Kralove | 34 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 42 — 79 | 17 | ||
18. | Motorlet Praha | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 26 — 65 | 16 |
Moravskoslezsko
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SKP Znojmo | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 69 — 24 | 42 | ||
2. | VP Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 44 — 34 | 37 | ||
3. | Sigma-2 Olomouc | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 53 — 28 | 36 | ||
4. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 44 — 28 | 36 | ||
5. | ZD Bohumin | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 29 — 32 | 33 | ||
6. | Jiskra Stare Mesto | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 30 — 25 | 31 | ||
7. | KS Brno | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27 — 30 | 31 | ||
8. | Sigma Dolni Benesov | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 43 — 39 | 30 | ||
9. | Banik-2 Ostrava | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 51 — 33 | 29 | ||
10. | Slavoj Bruntal | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34 — 46 | 29 | ||
11. | Unex Unicov | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 — 42 | 26 | ||
12. | Spartak Jihlava | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33 — 48 | 26 | ||
13. | Sigma Hranice | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 26 — 46 | 25 | ||
14. | Banik CSA Karvina | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36 — 54 | 24 | ||
15. | ZDAS Zdar | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 28 — 46 | 24 | ||
16. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 45 — 72 | 21 |
Slovensko
Východ
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Slovensko / Východ) |
V |
1. | Slavoj Polnohospodar Trebisov | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 53 — 18 | 43 | ||
2. | Slovan Rimavska Sobota | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 54 — 30 | 41 | ||
3. | LB Spisska Nova Ves | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 53 — 30 | 34 | ||
4. | Partizan Bardejov | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 35 — 33 | 33 | ||
5. | Tesla Agro Stropkov | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 44 — 34 | 32 | ||
6. | Agrokombinat Budkovce | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 47 — 38 | 32 | ||
7. | Slovan Giraltovce | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 35 — 36 | 30 | ||
8. | Bukoza Vranov | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38 — 41 | 30 | ||
9. | Texicom Ruzomberok | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33 — 37 | 28 | ||
10. | Druzstevnik Bardejovska Nova Ves | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37 — 43 | 28 | ||
11. | Kinex Bytca | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 35 — 45 | 26 | ||
12. | Zemplin Michalovce | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 36 — 51 | 26 | ||
13. | ZVL Kysucke Nove Mesto | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25 — 49 | 25 | ||
14. | Banik Lubenik | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 30 — 36 | 25 | ||
15. | FK Cadca | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 32 — 46 | 25 | ||
16. | Dukla-2 Banska Bystrica | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 40 — 60 | 22 |
Západ
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Slovensko / Západ) |
V |
1. | Tesla Vrable | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 69 — 28 | 46 | ||
2. | Gumarne Puchov | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 38 — 16 | 39 | ||
3. | Tempo Partizanske | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 47 — 35 | 35 | ||
4. | Slovan-2 Bratislava | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 50 — 42 | 35 | ||
5. | Spartak Tatra Banovce | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 — 42 | 32 | ||
6. | Elektrosvit Nove Zamky | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46 — 39 | 31 | ||
7. | SKF Sered | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 42 — 40 | 31 | ||
8. | TTS Trencin | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 39 — 42 | 31 | ||
9. | Inter-2 Bratislava | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 41 — 40 | 30 | ||
10. | Spartak Dubnica | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38 — 38 | 29 | ||
11. | TS Topolcany | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 31 — 46 | 27 | ||
12. | SM Gabcikovo | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 45 — 44 | 26 | ||
13. | VTJ Trencin | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 39 — 54 | 25 | ||
14. | Dubravka Bratislava | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 39 — 54 | 25 | ||
15. | Spoje Bratislava | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 29 — 61 | 18 | ||
16. | Doprastav Bratislava | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 23 — 49 | 18 |
|