Čekoslovakijos II futbolo lyga 1972–1973 m.
Česko
Skupina A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Spartak Usti | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 58 — 26 | 47 | ||
2. | VTZ Chomutov | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 36 — 22 | 35 | ||
3. | Sparta-2 Praha | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 40 — 27 | 34 | ||
4. | Viktoria Zizkov | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 48 — 34 | 34 | ||
5. | Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 42 — 27 | 33 | ||
6. | Dukla Tabor | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 32 — 29 | 33 | ||
7. | VS Tabor | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 39 — 34 | 31 | ||
8. | Banik Sokolov | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 47 — 37 | 30 | ||
9. | Slovan Varnsdorf | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35 — 40 | 27 | ||
10. | Sparta Kosire | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 35 — 55 | 27 | ||
11. | RH Susice | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 35 — 41 | 26 | ||
12. | Kaucuk Kralupy | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 33 — 39 | 26 | ||
13. | SKUD Pribram | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37 — 45 | 26 | ||
14. | Dukla Zatec | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 29 — 36 | 26 | ||
15. | Skoda-2 Plzen | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 26 — 47 | 26 | ||
16. | Tatra Smichov | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 25 — 58 | 19 |
Skupina B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | NHKG Ostrava | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 40 — 22 | 42 | ||
2. | Slezan Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 41 — 25 | 38 | ||
3. | Banik-2 Ostrava | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 38 — 28 | 35 | ||
4. | SK Turnov | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 42 — 32 | 35 | ||
5. | AS Mlada Boleslav | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 38 — 32 | 34 | ||
6. | Zbrojovka Vsetin | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 42 — 34 | 32 | ||
7. | KPS Brno | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 37 — 34 | 31 | ||
8. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 34 — 39 | 30 | ||
9. | VCHZ Pardubice-2 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 22 — 28 | 30 | ||
10. | Slovan Liberec | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41 — 33 | 29 | ||
11. | Ostroj Opava | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 48 — 43 | 29 | ||
12. | Dukla-2 Praha | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 31 — 27 | 28 | ||
13. | Spartak Vlasim | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 40 — 43 | 27 | ||
14. | VOKD Poruba | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 34 — 48 | 26 | ||
15. | Tepna Nachod | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 36 — 64 | 19 | ||
16. | Dukla Olomouc | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 18 — 50 | 15 |
Slovensko
Skupina C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | ZVL Kysucke Nove Mesto | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 46 — 29 | 35 | ||
2. | VSZ Kosice | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 41 — 20 | 32 | ||
3. | Zemplin Vihorlat Michalovce | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39 — 26 | 31 | ||
4. | Gumarne Puchov | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 29 — 30 | 26 | ||
5. | Mostaren Brezno | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 32 — 35 | 26 | ||
6. | Iskra Partizanske | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 30 — 34 | 26 | ||
7. | PPS Detva | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 27 — 37 | 26 | ||
8. | Banik Handlova | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 39 — 31 | 25 | ||
9. | TJ Nove Zamky | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 27 — 36 | 24 | ||
10. | BZVIL Ruzomberok | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 29 — 33 | 23 | ||
11. | SK Liptovsky Mikulas | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 23 — 27 | 23 | ||
12. | ZSNP Ziar | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 21 — 28 | 23 | ||
13. | Lokomotiva Spisska Nova Ves | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 26 — 39 | 23 | ||
14. | Slovan-2 Bratislava | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 27 — 31 | 21 |
|