Čekoslovakijos II futbolo lyga 1970–1971 m.
Česko
Skupina A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Kovo Decin | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 61 — 19 | 47 | ||
2. | Spartak Vlasim | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 63 — 19 | 46 | ||
3. | Banik Most | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 55 — 24 | 45 | ||
4. | Viktoria Zizkov | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 47 — 29 | 41 | ||
5. | Sparta Kosire | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 31 — 39 | 31 | ||
6. | Dukla-2 Praha | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 43 — 27 | 30 | ||
7. | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 32 — 33 | 30 | ||
8. | Banik Pribram | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 33 — 32 | 29 | ||
9. | Dukla Zatec | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34 — 47 | 29 | ||
10. | Skoda-2 Plzen | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 34 — 47 | 26 | ||
11. | Dukla Susice | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 24 — 33 | 24 | ||
12. | VS Tabor | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 — 51 | 24 | ||
13. | Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 19 — 45 | 23 | ||
14. | Chemicka Usti | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 28 — 37 | 22 | ||
15. | CHZ Litvinov | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26 — 46 | 19 | ||
16. | Dukla Hranicar Cheb | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 21 — 57 | 14 |
Skupina B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | VCHZ Pardubice | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 57 — 21 | 48 | ||
2. | ZD Bohumin | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 48 — 32 | 40 | ||
3. | NHKG Ostrava | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 50 — 27 | 39 | ||
4. | Zbrojovka Vsetin | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44 — 32 | 37 | ||
5. | AS Mlada Boleslav | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 48 — 36 | 35 | ||
6. | VOKD Poruba | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 51 — 37 | 32 | ||
7. | Banik-2 Ostrava | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 42 — 37 | 30 | ||
8. | SK Turnov | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 — 41 | 29 | ||
9. | Slezan Frydek-Mistek | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 28 — 30 | 27 | ||
10. | KPS Brno | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 38 — 42 | 27 | ||
11. | Slovacka Slavia Uherske Hradiste | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33 — 42 | 27 | ||
12. | Zelezarny Prostejov | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32 — 44 | 25 | ||
13. | Tepna Nachod | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 32 — 51 | 24 | ||
14. | Dukla Olomouc | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 29 — 46 | 23 | ||
15. | Dukla-2 Tabor | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 28 — 51 | 20 | ||
16. | Transporta Chrudim | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 30 — 62 | 18 |
Slovensko
Skupina C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Strojarne Martin | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 55 — 20 | 42 | ||
2. | Strojar Detva | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 57 — 29 | 34 | ||
3. | Banik Prievidza | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 44 — 29 | 31 | ||
4. | Slovan-2 Bratislava | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 34 — 29 | 30 | ||
5. | Lokomotiva Vranov | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 38 — 32 | 29 | ||
6. | Banik Ziar | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 25 — 28 | 27 | ||
7. | TJ Ruzomberok | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 34 — 36 | 24 | ||
8. | Dukla Novaky | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 32 — 48 | 24 | ||
9. | Gumarne Puchov | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 37 — 32 | 23 | ||
10. | Banik Handlova | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 31 — 35 | 23 | ||
11. | ZVL Kysucke Nove Mesto | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 24 — 31 | 23 | ||
12. | Lokomotiva Spisska Nova Ves | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 29 — 44 | 23 | ||
13. | Iskra Liptovsky Mikulas | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 22 — 41 | 19 | ||
14. | Iskra Svit | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 24 — 52 | 12 |
|