Čekijos IV futbolo lyga 2004–2005 m.
Jihočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Jankov | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 62 — 24 | 66 | ||
2. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 74 — 41 | 60 | ||
3. | ZVVZ Milevsko | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 58 — 36 | 55 | ||
4. | Protom Prestovice | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 49 — 39 | 54 | ||
5. | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 57 — 45 | 47 | ||
6. | Mariner Bavorovice | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 50 — 50 | 43 | ||
7. | TJ Hluboka | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 53 — 51 | 42 | ||
8. | Olympie Tyn | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42 — 52 | 41 | ||
9. | SK Ctyri Dvory | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 35 — 46 | 39 | ||
10. | TJ Drazice | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46 — 42 | 38 | ||
11. | FK Protivin | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 48 — 46 | 38 | ||
12. | FC Chynov | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46 — 47 | 38 | ||
13. | DZ Vodnany | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 47 — 52 | 38 | ||
14. | SK Lisov | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49 — 60 | 36 | ||
15. | SK Zliv | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 24 — 59 | 19 | ||
16. | Lokomotiva Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 31 — 81 | 19 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/jihocesky/archiv_d.asp?fs=310&rok=2004&soutez=310A1A
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#J%C3%88E
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=30
Jihomoravský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Lisen | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 59 — 31 | 64 | ||
2. | CAFC Zidenice Brno | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 63 — 27 | 59 | ||
3. | CVM Mokra-Horakov | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 51 — 40 | 54 | ||
4. | FK Sardice | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 40 — 35 | 48 | ||
5. | Olympia Rajecko | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 41 — 34 | 43 | ||
6. | MKZ Rajec-Jestrebi | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 40 — 42 | 43 | ||
7. | Palava Mikulov | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 57 — 40 | 42 | ||
8. | Tatran Brno Bohunice | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 43 — 36 | 40 | ||
9. | Slovan Rosice | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 49 — 43 | 40 | ||
10. | Mogul Vacenovice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 35 — 41 | 38 | ||
11. | Minerva Boskovice | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34 — 50 | 38 | ||
12. | Sokol Luna Hrusky | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 41 — 52 | 37 | ||
13. | Banik Ratiskovice | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 — 44 | 36 | ||
14. | FC Veseli | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 34 — 48 | 32 | ||
15. | SK Slavkov | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 25 — 55 | 28 | ||
16. | Slavoj Velke Pavlovice | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 30 — 59 | 27 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/jihomoravsky/archiv_d.asp?fs=620&rok=2004&soutez=620A1A
- http://www.jmfotbal.estranky.cz/clanky/928.html
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#JMO
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=67
Karlovarský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Banik Sokolov | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 112 — 19 | 77 | ||
2. | SK Touzim | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 82 — 37 | 62 | ||
3. | FK Ostrov | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 81 — 49 | 60 | ||
4. | FK Nova Role | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 63 — 44 | 56 | ||
5. | Spartak Chodov | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64 — 45 | 54 | ||
6. | Sokol Drmoul | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 65 — 59 | 45 | ||
7. | DDM Stara Role | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 54 — 67 | 41 | ||
8. | Jiskra As | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 68 — 61 | 40 | ||
9. | Buldoci-2 Karlovy Vary | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 56 — 66 | 38 | ||
10. | SK Dolni Rychnov | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40 — 57 | 35 | ||
11. | FC Frantiskovy Lazne | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 62 — 73 | 34 | ||
12. | Kema Skalna | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 55 — 86 | 34 | ||
13. | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 44 — 55 | 33 | ||
14. | FC Cheb | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 55 — 67 | 32 | ||
15. | Sokol Utvina | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 44 — 77 | 30 | ||
16. | TJ Hroznatov | 30 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 32 — 115 | 4 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/karlovarsky/archiv_d.asp?fs=410&rok=2004&soutez=410A1A
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#KVA
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=42
Královehradecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Slavoj Predmerice | 30 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 88 — 15 | 79 | ||
2. | FK Novy Bydzov | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 73 — 41 | 61 | ||
3. | FK Trutnov | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 62 — 38 | 47 | ||
4. | SK Prepychy | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 62 — 48 | 47 | ||
5. | FK Nova Paka | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 54 — 48 | 46 | ||
6. | Spartak Rychnov | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 — 51 | 43 | ||
7. | Nachod-2 Destne | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 65 — 52 | 41 | ||
8. | Olympia Hradec Kralove | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 62 — 63 | 41 | ||
9. | FC Kostelec nad Orlici | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 — 45 | 40 | ||
10. | Jiskra Ceska Skalice | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41 — 54 | 40 | ||
11. | Velesov Doudleby | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42 — 50 | 39 | ||
12. | Sokol Liban | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44 — 72 | 35 | ||
13. | VTJ Miliceves | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 45 — 50 | 34 | ||
14. | Sokol Lhota pod Libcany | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 51 — 62 | 34 | ||
15. | Avon Rudnik | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 45 — 97 | 27 | ||
16. | FC Novy Hradec Kralove | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 31 — 62 | 20 |
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#KHR
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=54
Liberecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Hlavice | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 68 — 31 | 54 | ||
2. | FK Nova Ves u Liberce | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 57 — 28 | 54 | ||
3. | SK Skalice | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 60 — 30 | 52 | ||
4. | Sokol Zasada | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 47 — 33 | 50 | ||
5. | Jiskra Mimon | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 45 — 32 | 46 | ||
6. | FC Pencin | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 45 — 38 | 41 | ||
7. | FK Pencin-Turnov | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 43 — 44 | 33 | ||
8. | Sokol Tesla Straz | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 34 — 34 | 32 | ||
9. | Ingeo Lomnice | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 37 — 54 | 29 | ||
10. | Autobrzdy Hejnice | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 42 — 44 | 28 | ||
11. | Jiskra Visnova | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 42 — 58 | 28 | ||
12. | SK Semily-2 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 30 — 55 | 28 | ||
13. | Sokol Ruprechtice | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 26 — 57 | 25 | ||
14. | Elitex Jablonec | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 29 — 67 | 12 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/liberecky/archiv_d.asp?fs=510&rok=2004&soutez=510A1A
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#LIB
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=51
Moravskoslezský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Fotbal Fulnek | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 76 — 31 | 74 | ||
2. | TJ Frenstat | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 68 — 31 | 65 | ||
3. | Pusta Polom | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 49 — 21 | 60 | ||
4. | SK Bohuslavice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 52 — 37 | 59 | ||
5. | FK Haj ve Slezsku | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 59 — 41 | 58 | ||
6. | Jiskra Rymarov | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 57 — 39 | 46 | ||
7. | FK Krnov | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 36 — 40 | 39 | ||
8. | NFC Lichnov | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 54 — 51 | 36 | ||
9. | Odra Petrkovice | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 47 — 55 | 36 | ||
10. | Lokomotiva Petrovice | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41 — 51 | 36 | ||
11. | FK Velke Hostice | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38 — 50 | 36 | ||
12. | ZD Bohumin | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 36 — 40 | 32 | ||
13. | Slavoj Bruntal | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 36 — 59 | 31 | ||
14. | Biocel Vratimov | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 37 — 63 | 30 | ||
15. | Sokol Mosty | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38 — 72 | 22 | ||
16. | Sokol Dobra | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 28 — 71 | 12 |
- http://www.mskfs.cz/archive/table/3000
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#MSL
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=85
Olomoucký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sokol Konice | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 47 — 32 | 53 | ||
2. | FK Kozlovice | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 55 — 44 | 51 | ||
3. | FK Mohelnice-Moravicany | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 54 — 28 | 50 | ||
4. | FC Dolany | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 52 — 38 | 49 | ||
5. | FK Brodek | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 55 — 40 | 46 | ||
6. | Sokol Usti | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 51 — 41 | 40 | ||
7. | TJ Zlate Hory | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41 — 48 | 38 | ||
8. | TJ Jesenik | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 53 — 66 | 37 | ||
9. | FK Sumperk | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 40 — 42 | 35 | ||
10. | FC Kralice na Hane | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 26 — 30 | 35 | ||
11. | FK Sternberk | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 48 — 54 | 35 | ||
12. | Sokol Protivanov | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 27 — 39 | 35 | ||
13. | FK Hodolany | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 44 — 56 | 33 | ||
14. | Tatran Litovel | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 47 — 66 | 31 | ||
15. | SK Belkovice-Lastany | 28 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 25 — 51 | 13 | ||
x. | Omya Vapenna | — | pasitraukė |
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#OLO
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=73
Pardubický kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TJ Svitavy | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 35 — 20 | 48 | ||
2. | FC Hlinsko | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 54 — 33 | 41 | ||
3. | Holcim Prachovice | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 33 — 33 | 39 | ||
4. | SK Holice | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 33 — 40 | 39 | ||
5. | Sokol Dobrikov | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 42 — 50 | 37 | ||
6. | Masokombinat Policka | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 37 — 34 | 36 | ||
7. | FK Ceska Trebova | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 39 — 34 | 34 | ||
8. | SK Vysoke Myto | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 35 — 32 | 34 | ||
9. | Slovan Moravska Trebova | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 37 — 24 | 33 | ||
10. | TJ Lanskroun | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26 — 32 | 32 | ||
11. | Tesla Pardubice | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 — 41 | 32 | ||
12. | SK Stolany | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 39 — 49 | 32 | ||
13. | Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 25 — 35 | 30 | ||
14. | AFK Chrudim-2 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 23 — 33 | 27 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/pardubicky/archiv_d.asp?fs=530&rok=2004&soutez=530A1A
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#PCE
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=58
Plzeňský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Stafin Holysov | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 82 — 37 | 68 | ||
2. | TJ Prestice | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 66 — 35 | 57 | ||
3. | ZKZ Horni Briza | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 46 — 40 | 49 | ||
4. | CHKZ Stankov | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 48 — 39 | 47 | ||
5. | TJ Susice | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 43 — 40 | 44 | ||
6. | Rapid Sport Plzen | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 49 — 51 | 44 | ||
7. | Jiskra Domazlice | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 47 — 38 | 43 | ||
8. | FC Rokycany | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44 — 39 | 43 | ||
9. | Slavoj Myto | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 49 — 55 | 41 | ||
10. | FK Horazdovice | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47 — 48 | 40 | ||
11. | Okula Nyrsko | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52 — 60 | 39 | ||
12. | ZCE Plzen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41 — 49 | 39 | ||
13. | SSC Bolevec | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 49 — 49 | 34 | ||
14. | Keramika Chlumcany | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 28 — 43 | 28 | ||
15. | FK Tachov | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 46 — 77 | 24 | ||
16. | SK Pobezovice | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 37 — 74 | 17 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/plzensky/archiv_d.asp?fs=320&rok=2004&soutez=320A1A
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#PLZ
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=37
Praha
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Horni Mecholupy | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 75 — 31 | 72 | ||
2. | Dukla Praha-Dejvice | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 89 — 46 | 64 | ||
3. | FC Predni Kopanina | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 71 — 38 | 51 | ||
4. | Sokol Cholupice | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 78 — 57 | 51 | ||
5. | Admira-Slavoj Praha | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 76 — 54 | 47 | ||
6. | Libus Praha | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 68 — 52 | 45 | ||
7. | SK Radotin | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 36 — 37 | 45 | ||
8. | Xaverov-2 Horni Pocernice | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 70 — 66 | 41 | ||
9. | Tempo Praha | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 62 — 70 | 38 | ||
10. | Strizkov-2 Praha | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49 — 49 | 37 | ||
11. | FC Zlicin | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 53 — 58 | 37 | ||
12. | Sokol Kralovice | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51 — 64 | 36 | ||
13. | CAFC Praha | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 35 — 53 | 34 | ||
14. | SK Dablice | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 34 — 65 | 33 | ||
15. | Aritma Praha | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 43 — 78 | 28 | ||
16. | TJ Kyje | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 22 — 94 | 14 |
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#PHA
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=10
Středočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Meteor Stribrna Skalice | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 69 — 40 | 60 | ||
2. | FC Bzova | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 73 — 31 | 60 | ||
3. | Polaban Nymburk | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 62 — 42 | 60 | ||
4. | SK Cernolice | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 67 — 50 | 52 | ||
5. | Viktorie Jirny | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 58 — 43 | 50 | ||
6. | Sokol Teplysovice | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 49 — 48 | 42 | ||
7. | KDC Beroun | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 50 — 52 | 41 | ||
8. | Sokol Semice | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47 — 52 | 41 | ||
9. | Tatran Sedlcany | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 61 — 71 | 41 | ||
10. | FK Brandys | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 46 — 36 | 39 | ||
11. | Liberta Melnik-Psovka | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 48 — 63 | 38 | ||
12. | Sparta Kutna Hora | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44 — 51 | 37 | ||
13. | FC Vlasim | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46 — 61 | 36 | ||
14. | Tatran Rakovnik | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 51 — 72 | 34 | ||
15. | SK Chocerady | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 51 — 70 | 27 | ||
16. | Bohemia Podebrady | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 27 — 67 | 21 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/stredocesky/archiv_d.asp?fs=210&rok=2004&soutez=210A1A
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#S%C3%88E
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=22
Ústecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Havran Kryry | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 76 — 29 | 66 | ||
2. | FK Litomerice | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 56 — 46 | 58 | ||
3. | Jiskra Modra | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 56 — 34 | 53 | ||
4. | Rezuz Decin | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59 — 46 | 49 | ||
5. | Muhl Rumburk | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 55 — 43 | 47 | ||
6. | Tatran Kadan | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 55 — 41 | 45 | ||
7. | LoKo Chomutov | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 52 — 42 | 43 | ||
8. | Frantschach Steti | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 35 — 41 | 42 | ||
9. | TJ Probostov | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 — 52 | 41 | ||
10. | SIAD Sous | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 62 — 56 | 39 | ||
11. | TJ Sobechleby | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 53 — 57 | 37 | ||
12. | Stap-Tratec Vilemov | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 43 — 66 | 36 | ||
13. | TJ Strekov | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 60 — 74 | 33 | ||
14. | Sokol Brozany | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 50 — 50 | 32 | ||
15. | FK Klasterec | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 44 — 78 | 26 | ||
16. | Sokol Brezno | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 30 — 72 | 17 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/ustecky/archiv_d.asp?fs=420&rok=2004&soutez=420A1A
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#%C3%9AST
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=45
Vysočina
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Velke Mezirici | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 75 — 36 | 60 | ||
2. | SK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 53 — 32 | 50 | ||
3. | Sokol Hartvikovice | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 51 — 23 | 47 | ||
4. | Slovan Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 39 — 36 | 42 | ||
5. | FK Humpolec | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 34 — 31 | 42 | ||
6. | Spartak Pelhrimov | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 47 — 39 | 37 | ||
7. | FC Doubravnik | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 30 — 35 | 33 | ||
8. | Sapeli Janovice | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 39 — 50 | 31 | ||
9. | Slavoj Zirovnice | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 33 — 45 | 31 | ||
10. | FC Namest | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 35 — 49 | 31 | ||
11. | Vrchovina Nove Mesto | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34 — 47 | 30 | ||
12. | FC Chotebor | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 32 — 45 | 30 | ||
13. | HFK Trebic-2 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 40 — 53 | 30 | ||
14. | Kovofinis Ledec | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 23 — 43 | 21 |
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#VYS
- http://fcslavojzirovnice.cz/amuzs2004-2005.htm
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=62
Zlínský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Morkovice | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 60 — 15 | 72 | ||
2. | Spartak Hulin | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 71 — 28 | 64 | ||
3. | Spartak Hluk | 29 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 61 — 37 | 56 | ||
4. | CSK Uhersky Brod | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 49 — 43 | 54 | ||
5. | SFK Holesov | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 47 — 36 | 48 | ||
6. | Sokol Katerinice | 30 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 65 — 55 | 45 | ||
7. | Rak Provodov | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 62 — 53 | 44 | ||
8. | Viktoria Otrokovice | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 — 46 | 42 | ||
9. | TJ Dolni Nemci | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 44 — 58 | 42 | ||
10. | FK Chropyne | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 69 — 53 | 41 | ||
11. | Dobet Ostrozska Nova Ves | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 52 — 54 | 39 | ||
12. | FC Vsetin | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 45 — 52 | 39 | ||
13. | TJ Valasske Mezirici | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 48 — 60 | 36 | ||
14. | Sokol Hradcovice | 30 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 43 — 56 | 34 | ||
15. | FC Slusovice | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 33 — 57 | 27 | ||
16. | SK Borsice | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 28 — 116 | 8 |
- http://server2.ofisport.cz/svaz_z04/apl.asp?ind=2&sou=1&radku=0&zo=2
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153731/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0405.htm#ZLN
- http://vysledky.lidovky.cz/soutez2.php?id_soutez=79
|