Čekijos IV futbolo lyga 2001–2002 m.
Hanácký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | VTJ Lipnik | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 82 — 19 | 72 | ||
2. | FK Hlubocky | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 56 — 24 | 59 | ||
3. | FC Kralice na Hane | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 49 — 38 | 52 | ||
4. | FC Dolany | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 59 — 53 | 48 | ||
5. | SK Kralova | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 68 — 43 | 47 | ||
6. | FK Ruda | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 41 — 38 | 43 | ||
7. | SK Protivanov | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42 — 47 | 43 | ||
8. | FK Sternberk | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48 — 50 | 42 | ||
9. | Sokol Konice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 46 — 54 | 38 | ||
10. | SK Belkovice | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34 — 49 | 36 | ||
11. | Tatran Litovel | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40 — 62 | 35 | ||
12. | FK Jesenik | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33 — 42 | 33 | ||
13. | Slavoj Bruntal | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 43 — 57 | 33 | ||
14. | Tatran Supikovice | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 39 — 60 | 31 | ||
15. | FK Sumperk | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 31 — 49 | 29 | ||
16. | SK Prostejov | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 29 — 55 | 28 |
Jihočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TJ Hluboka | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 92 — 40 | 69 | ||
2. | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 65 — 29 | 66 | ||
3. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 52 — 25 | 59 | ||
4. | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 55 — 53 | 52 | ||
5. | FK Pelhrimov | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 39 — 35 | 46 | ||
6. | FK Vodnany | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 44 — 49 | 46 | ||
7. | FK Protivin | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 51 — 45 | 41 | ||
8. | AFC Humpolec | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 50 — 46 | 39 | ||
9. | Smrcina Horni Plana | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43 — 43 | 39 | ||
10. | SK Lisov | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 48 — 58 | 39 | ||
11. | Protom Prestovice | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41 — 41 | 38 | ||
12. | Akra Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 33 — 36 | 38 | ||
13. | TJ Drazice | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 43 — 57 | 37 | ||
14. | Spartak Sobeslav | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34 — 46 | 32 | ||
15. | FK Olesnik | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 29 — 60 | 25 | ||
16. | Sokol Cizova | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 26 — 82 | 12 |
Jihomoravský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | MFK Vyskov | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 88 — 17 | 75 | ||
2. | Vysocina-2 Jihlava | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 76 — 28 | 67 | ||
3. | Tatran Bohunice | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 66 — 34 | 61 | ||
4. | Slavoj Velke Pavlovice | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 57 — 40 | 49 | ||
5. | MKZ Rajec-Jestrebi | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 55 — 48 | 49 | ||
6. | BOPO Trebic | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 54 — 49 | 44 | ||
7. | CAFC Zidenice | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 45 — 43 | 44 | ||
8. | Buwol Metal Luka | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48 — 40 | 41 | ||
9. | Vrchovina Nove Mesto | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 45 — 50 | 39 | ||
10. | Sokol Hrusky | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 35 — 55 | 32 | ||
11. | FK Kunstat | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 31 — 61 | 32 | ||
12. | SK Slavkov | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 34 — 51 | 30 | ||
13. | CKD Blansko | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 32 — 60 | 29 | ||
14. | ZDAS Zdar | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 36 — 57 | 26 | ||
15. | RAFK Rajhrad | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 33 — 69 | 24 | ||
16. | Sokol Bedrichov | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 40 — 73 | 23 |
Praha
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Libus Praha | 30 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 92 — 40 | 73 | ||
2. | FC Strizkov-2 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 69 — 31 | 66 | ||
3. | Aritma Praha | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 58 — 39 | 55 | ||
4. | SK Radotin | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 60 — 49 | 48 | ||
5. | Xaverov-2 Horni Pocernice | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 50 — 40 | 44 | ||
6. | Meteor Praha | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44 — 42 | 43 | ||
7. | Tempo Praha | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 62 — 61 | 43 | ||
8. | FC Zlicin | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 43 — 47 | 39 | ||
9. | Viktorie Praha | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34 — 38 | 39 | ||
10. | Avia Cakovice | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 43 — 37 | 38 | ||
11. | CAFC Praha | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47 — 48 | 37 | ||
12. | Sokol Kralovice | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40 — 66 | 34 | ||
13. | SK Vrsovice | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 49 — 59 | 31 | ||
14. | Dukla Praha | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 37 — 55 | 30 | ||
15. | Reporyje Praha | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 36 — 63 | 24 | ||
16. | Chabry Praha | 30 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 24 — 73 | 15 |
Severočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Branany | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 108 — 15 | 80 | ||
2. | FK Bilina | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 61 — 36 | 62 | ||
3. | Jiskra Visnova | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 87 — 42 | 57 | ||
4. | SK Skalice | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 64 — 41 | 53 | ||
5. | FC Novy Bor | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 62 — 45 | 51 | ||
6. | Jiskra Modra | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 53 — 54 | 50 | ||
7. | FK Duchcov | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 75 — 44 | 48 | ||
8. | Rezuz Decin | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 56 — 44 | 48 | ||
9. | Sokol Brezno | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 67 — 57 | 44 | ||
10. | Banik Sous | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 68 — 64 | 40 | ||
11. | TJ Probostov | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 61 — 62 | 35 | ||
12. | TJ Chlumec | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 47 — 60 | 31 | ||
13. | TJ Strekov | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 46 — 70 | 30 | ||
14. | Jiskra Velke Brezno | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 31 — 66 | 29 | ||
15. | Meteor Louny | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 25 — 87 | 16 | ||
16. | AFK Zatec | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 18 — 142 | 3 |
Slezský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Hlucin | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 74 — 21 | 77 | ||
2. | Valassky Roznov | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 96 — 20 | 71 | ||
3. | NFC Lichnov | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 55 — 49 | 47 | ||
4. | Beskyd Frenstat | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45 — 38 | 47 | ||
5. | Pusta Polom | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 46 — 36 | 45 | ||
6. | Sokol Mokre Lazce | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 42 — 46 | 43 | ||
7. | ZD Bohumin | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 51 — 57 | 41 | ||
8. | FK Bolatice | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 36 — 48 | 39 | ||
9. | FK Velke Hostice | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 — 38 | 39 | ||
10. | Fotbal Poruba | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38 — 39 | 38 | ||
11. | FK Krnov | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 39 — 60 | 38 | ||
12. | Sokol Ticha | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 47 — 49 | 37 | ||
13. | TJ Bystrice | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 31 — 68 | 35 | ||
14. | Sokol Dobra | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 30 — 44 | 31 | ||
15. | Sokol Krasne Pole | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 30 — 55 | 27 | ||
16. | Fotbal Fulnek | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 33 — 64 | 25 |
Středočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Dobrovice | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 89 — 21 | 79 | ||
2. | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 63 — 33 | 62 | ||
3. | Sparta Kutna Hora | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 72 — 39 | 56 | ||
4. | SK Cernolice | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 84 — 74 | 50 | ||
5. | KZ Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 62 — 46 | 44 | ||
6. | FC Kolec | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 50 — 50 | 44 | ||
7. | Cesky lev Beroun | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 55 — 64 | 42 | ||
8. | Tatran Sedlcany | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 57 — 67 | 42 | ||
9. | Slavia Jesenice | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 51 — 56 | 39 | ||
10. | Fercom Tynec | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 55 — 67 | 39 | ||
11. | Bohemia Podebrady | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 51 — 60 | 37 | ||
12. | FC Horky | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 54 — 67 | 35 | ||
13. | MFK Dobris | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 40 — 56 | 31 | ||
14. | SJ Kladno | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 41 — 62 | 29 | ||
15. | SK Bela | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 32 — 55 | 26 | ||
16. | FK Ricany | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 23 — 62 | 21 |
Středomoravský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Morkovice | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 68 — 23 | 65 | ||
2. | FC Veseli | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 78 — 32 | 64 | ||
3. | FK Sardice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 54 — 29 | 56 | ||
4. | Kostelec Zlin | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 45 — 41 | 53 | ||
5. | Target Brestek | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 51 — 40 | 46 | ||
6. | Mogul Vacenovice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 43 — 44 | 46 | ||
7. | FC Velke Karlovice | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 50 — 54 | 41 | ||
8. | SK Vizovice | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45 — 43 | 40 | ||
9. | Sokol Hradcovice | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 48 — 50 | 39 | ||
10. | Viktoria Otrokovice | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 52 — 56 | 37 | ||
11. | FK Ostrozska Nova Ves | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 41 — 58 | 36 | ||
12. | FC Vsetin | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 35 — 54 | 36 | ||
13. | Spartak Hluk | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51 — 56 | 35 | ||
14. | CSK Uhersky Brod | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 43 — 62 | 33 | ||
15. | Sokol Katerinice (Jicin) | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 42 — 69 | 30 | ||
16. | SK Vlachovice | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 31 — 66 | 25 |
Východočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Jiskra Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 98 — 31 | 73 | ||
2. | Loko Pardubice | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 69 — 39 | 63 | ||
3. | Jiskra Ceska Skalice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 61 — 35 | 59 | ||
4. | Slavoj Predmerice | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 69 — 41 | 56 | ||
5. | SK Holice | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 70 — 47 | 55 | ||
6. | SK Stolany | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 67 — 60 | 50 | ||
7. | FK Ceska Trebova | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 53 — 48 | 50 | ||
8. | SK Prepychy | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 57 — 46 | 42 | ||
9. | Nachod-2 Destne | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 48 — 61 | 36 | ||
10. | Sokol Dobrikov | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 49 — 73 | 36 | ||
11. | Cidlina Novy Bydzov | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 36 — 44 | 34 | ||
12. | SK Tyniste | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 42 — 61 | 33 | ||
13. | SK Vysoke Myto | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 33 — 36 | 32 | ||
14. | Slovan Havlickuv Brod | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 20 — 60 | 21 | ||
15. | Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 26 — 70 | 20 | ||
16. | Jiskra Litomysl | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 28 — 74 | 15 |
Západočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Senco Doubravka | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 77 — 13 | 80 | ||
2. | Union Cheb | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 95 — 29 | 72 | ||
3. | TJ Susice | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 58 — 34 | 52 | ||
4. | Tatran Primda | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 64 — 52 | 44 | ||
5. | Chanos Chanovice | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 50 — 43 | 41 | ||
6. | FC Plzen | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 53 — 40 | 38 | ||
7. | Jiskra Domazlice | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 35 — 55 | 38 | ||
8. | CHKZ Pobezovice | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 46 — 55 | 37 | ||
9. | CHKZ Stankov | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37 — 58 | 36 | ||
10. | SSC Bolevec | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 47 — 52 | 35 | ||
11. | FK Nepomuk | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 51 — 72 | 33 | ||
12. | Sokol Malesice | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 45 — 76 | 33 | ||
13. | Buldoci-2 Karlovy Vary | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44 — 60 | 33 | ||
14. | Sokol Blovice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34 — 44 | 33 | ||
15. | SK Touzim | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51 — 69 | 32 | ||
16. | Okula Nyrsko | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 51 — 86 | 24 |
|