Turkijos II futbolo lyga 1992–1993 m.
Wikipedia
1 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Adiyaman | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 71 — 19 | 74 | ||
2. | SK Sanliurfa | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 75 — 22 | 64 | ||
3. | SK Bingol | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 70 — 26 | 59 | ||
4. | Petrol Batman | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 65 — 50 | 50 | ||
5. | SK Bitlis | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 55 — 41 | 47 | ||
6. | SK Elazig | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 53 — 29 | 46 | ||
7. | SK Mardin | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 49 — 41 | 45 | ||
8. | DSI Van | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 39 — 37 | 41 | ||
9. | SK Kiziltepe | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48 — 42 | 40 | ||
10. | SK Ercis | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 33 — 55 | 39 | ||
11. | SK Cizre | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 31 — 37 | 38 | ||
12. | BSK Yuksekova | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 39 — 50 | 37 | ||
13. | SK Silvan | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 26 — 52 | 32 | ||
14. | SK Hakkari | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 41 — 69 | 29 | ||
15. | SK Tunceli | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 44 — 57 | 27 | ||
16. | SK Tatvan | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 18 — 130 | 7 |
2 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Giresun | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 78 — 25 | 72 | ||
2. | Telekom Trabzon | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 60 — 22 | 61 | ||
3. | SK Bayburt | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 56 — 28 | 56 | ||
4. | SK Erzincan | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 38 — 31 | 43 | ||
5. | Aras Erzurum | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 33 — 36 | 43 | ||
6. | IOI Artvin | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 31 — 39 | 42 | ||
7. | SK Kars | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 38 — 47 | 40 | ||
8. | SK Cayeli | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42 — 52 | 40 | ||
9. | SK Pazar | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 36 — 51 | 40 | ||
10. | Artvin Hopa | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 37 — 48 | 38 | ||
11. | Kanuni Trabzon | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 29 — 41 | 38 | ||
12. | 1926 Bulancak | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35 — 35 | 37 | ||
13. | SK Gumushane | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36 — 38 | 37 | ||
14. | BSK Fatsa | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 47 — 41 | 35 | ||
15. | SK Agri | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 33 — 56 | 30 | ||
16. | SK Ardesen | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 34 — 73 | 18 |
3 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Hatay | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 68 — 25 | 67 | ||
2. | SK Kayseri | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 64 — 37 | 61 | ||
3. | SK Ceyhan | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57 — 25 | 59 | ||
4. | SK Nizip | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 — 44 | 49 | ||
5. | SK Nigde | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 49 — 40 | 47 | ||
6. | SK Osmaniye | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 41 — 33 | 45 | ||
7. | Polisgucu Adana | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 46 — 51 | 45 | ||
8. | BSK Kozan | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 51 — 48 | 42 | ||
9. | SK Kirikhan | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 46 — 36 | 41 | ||
10. | BSK Kilis | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 44 — 38 | 39 | ||
11. | SK Besni | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46 — 55 | 36 | ||
12. | SK Islahiye | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 28 — 44 | 36 | ||
13. | Sahil Hatay | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 36 — 39 | 33 | ||
14. | BSK Elbistan | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 33 — 45 | 32 | ||
15. | Idman Yurdu Kadirli | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 38 — 60 | 30 | ||
16. | Genclerbirligi Adana | 30 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 9 — 85 | 3 |
4 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Yeni Sincan | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 64 — 24 | 68 | ||
2. | BSK Nevsehir | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 72 — 21 | 66 | ||
3. | Seker Ankara | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 54 — 29 | 53 | ||
4. | BSK Beypazari | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52 — 35 | 50 | ||
5. | SK Karaman | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 53 — 47 | 49 | ||
6. | SK Silifke | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 52 — 46 | 49 | ||
7. | Emniyet Ankara | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 41 — 35 | 43 | ||
8. | SK Aksaray | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 33 — 31 | 42 | ||
9. | SK Polatli | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43 — 44 | 41 | ||
10. | Tarim Ankara | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 47 — 51 | 40 | ||
11. | Demir Ankara | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 42 — 31 | 39 | ||
12. | DSI Ankara | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39 — 47 | 37 | ||
13. | SK Kirsehir | 30 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 36 — 63 | 31 | ||
14. | Yol Konya | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 38 — 71 | 29 | ||
15. | Konya Eregli | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 27 — 63 | 14 | ||
16. | BSK Silifke | 30 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 34 — 89 | 14 |
5 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Eskisehir | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 65 — 18 | 73 | ||
2. | SK Afyon | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 62 — 23 | 69 | ||
3. | BSK Marmaris | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 55 — 25 | 54 | ||
4. | Orman Antalya | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 41 — 40 | 48 | ||
5. | SK Kemer | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 43 — 35 | 47 | ||
6. | Koy Hizmetleri Antalya | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42 — 34 | 47 | ||
7. | SK Usak | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 55 — 42 | 46 | ||
8. | Eti Aluminyum Seydisehir | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 48 — 42 | 43 | ||
9. | Demir Eskisehir | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38 — 41 | 42 | ||
10. | Seker Eskisehir | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 45 — 49 | 38 | ||
11. | SK Fethiye | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 37 — 47 | 32 | ||
12. | Yeni Milas | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 39 — 57 | 31 | ||
13. | SK Burdur | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 40 — 50 | 29 | ||
14. | BSK Buldan | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 22 — 49 | 29 | ||
15. | BSK Dinar | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 31 — 76 | 20 | ||
16. | Sanayi Konya | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 25 — 60 | 18 |
6 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Corum | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 65 — 25 | 68 | ||
2. | SK Sivas | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 52 — 23 | 62 | ||
3. | 1966 Kastamonu | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 42 — 27 | 55 | ||
4. | SK Merzifon | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 48 — 33 | 49 | ||
5. | SK Tokat | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42 — 32 | 44 | ||
6. | SK Erbaa | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 41 — 48 | 43 | ||
7. | 1959 Cubuk | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 49 — 37 | 39 | ||
8. | MKE Kirikkale | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 — 38 | 39 | ||
9. | SK Bartin | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 43 — 45 | 39 | ||
10. | BSK Kilimli | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42 — 52 | 38 | ||
11. | SK Carsamba | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31 — 43 | 36 | ||
12. | Kadikoy Samsun | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 28 — 46 | 36 | ||
13. | SK Amasya | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40 — 43 | 35 | ||
14. | SK Sinop | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30 — 42 | 31 | ||
15. | SK Vezirkopru | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 14 — 39 | 27 | ||
16. | SK Turhal | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 26 — 59 | 20 |
7 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BB Istanbul | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 51 — 20 | 65 | ||
2. | SK Duzce | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 77 — 27 | 61 | ||
3. | Beykoz Istanbul | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 50 — 23 | 60 | ||
4. | SK Gebze | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 57 — 38 | 51 | ||
5. | Erdemir Eregli | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 40 — 27 | 48 | ||
6. | Vefa Istanbul | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 38 — 41 | 45 | ||
7. | Anadolu Hisari Istanbul | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 40 — 48 | 42 | ||
8. | Beylerbeyi Istanbul | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 49 — 57 | 40 | ||
9. | Genclerbirligi Darica | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 41 — 42 | 38 | ||
10. | Kasimpasa Istanbul | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36 — 42 | 37 | ||
11. | Maltepe Istanbul | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 34 — 36 | 36 | ||
12. | Ferikoy Istanbul | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 22 — 33 | 34 | ||
13. | Pendik Istanbul | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 42 — 45 | 33 | ||
14. | Dikilitas Istanbul | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 25 — 42 | 30 | ||
15. | Galata Istanbul | 30 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 28 — 47 | 22 | ||
16. | Umraniye Istanbul | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 19 — 81 | 13 |
8 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | 1947 Corlu | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 49 — 27 | 59 | ||
2. | Fatih Karagumruk | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 48 — 29 | 51 | ||
3. | Cengelkoy Istanbul | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46 — 38 | 50 | ||
4. | Kucukkoy Istanbul | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 43 — 40 | 50 | ||
5. | SK Tekirdag | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 37 — 36 | 46 | ||
6. | SK Edirne | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 45 — 41 | 44 | ||
7. | SK Babaeski | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 45 — 45 | 42 | ||
8. | Gungoren Istanbul | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 30 — 31 | 42 | ||
9. | SK Uzunkopru | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 51 — 48 | 40 | ||
10. | SK Silivri | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34 — 29 | 39 | ||
11. | SK Luleburgaz | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 38 — 41 | 39 | ||
12. | BSK Malkara | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 37 — 39 | 37 | ||
13. | Bayrampasa Istanbul | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40 — 46 | 37 | ||
14. | Nisantasi Istanbul | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25 — 41 | 34 | ||
15. | Yuce Istanbul | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 34 — 47 | 31 | ||
16. | SK Kirklareli | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 33 — 57 | 26 |
9 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Dardanel Canakkale | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 78 — 23 | 74 | ||
2. | Linyit Tavsanli | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 46 — 36 | 53 | ||
3. | SK Bozuyuk | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 43 — 30 | 46 | ||
4. | Sonmez Filament Bursa | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 37 — 37 | 46 | ||
5. | SK Golcuk | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 26 — 25 | 45 | ||
6. | SK Biga | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 31 — 32 | 45 | ||
7. | SK Gonen | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 42 — 31 | 44 | ||
8. | Merinos Bursa | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 34 — 31 | 42 | ||
9. | SK Bilecik | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29 — 28 | 42 | ||
10. | SK Karacabey | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 48 — 48 | 41 | ||
11. | SK Mudanya | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 36 — 28 | 40 | ||
12. | SK Mustafakemalpasa | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 50 — 46 | 40 | ||
13. | SK Can | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34 — 51 | 37 | ||
14. | SK Kesan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 39 — 46 | 36 | ||
15. | SK Burhaniye | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 21 — 64 | 14 | ||
16. | SK Akyazi | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 13 — 51 | 11 |
10 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Turgutlu | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 64 — 20 | 73 | ||
2. | Linyit Soma | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 55 — 37 | 60 | ||
3. | BSK Bergama | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 54 — 28 | 55 | ||
4. | Petkim Aliaga | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 63 — 37 | 53 | ||
5. | Mensucat Manisa | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 49 — 31 | 53 | ||
6. | Yesilova Izmir | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 58 — 36 | 45 | ||
7. | SK Torbali | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41 — 41 | 44 | ||
8. | SK Kusadasi | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 53 — 41 | 43 | ||
9. | Altinordu Izmir | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 50 — 42 | 43 | ||
10. | SK Akhisar | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 35 — 41 | 40 | ||
11. | Sotes Soma | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 — 44 | 38 | ||
12. | SK Odemis | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 36 — 40 | 35 | ||
13. | Efes Selcuk | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 39 — 53 | 32 | ||
14. | SK Taris | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 31 — 52 | 23 | ||
15. | SK Tire | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 24 — 90 | 19 | ||
16. | BSK Alasehir | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 15 — 72 | 14 |
|