Turkijos II futbolo lyga 1990–1991 m.
Wikipedia
1 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Bafra | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 85 — 12 | 86 | ||
2. | SK Merzifon | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 49 — 29 | 57 | ||
3. | 1926 Bulancak | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 40 — 28 | 52 | ||
4. | Artvin Hopa | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 37 — 27 | 49 | ||
5. | SK Erbaa | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 37 — 37 | 45 | ||
6. | SK Bayburt | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 38 — 39 | 45 | ||
7. | SK Artvin | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 37 — 43 | 44 | ||
8. | Aras Erzurum | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 35 — 38 | 42 | ||
9. | Telekom Trabzon | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 42 — 45 | 41 | ||
10. | Kanuni Trabzon | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 26 — 35 | 41 | ||
11. | BSK Fatsa | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 38 — 52 | 39 | ||
12. | SK Gumushane | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 31 — 39 | 38 | ||
13. | SK Carsamba | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31 — 39 | 36 | ||
14. | SK Suluova | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 31 — 44 | 35 | ||
15. | Koy Hizmetleri Sinop | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 42 — 53 | 34 | ||
16. | SK Cayeli | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 37 — 56 | 31 | ||
17. | SK Gorele | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 18 — 38 | 29 |
2 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Mus | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 68 — 24 | 80 | ||
2. | SK Sanliurfa | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 56 — 36 | 70 | ||
3. | SK Erzincan | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 63 — 28 | 67 | ||
4. | 72 Batman | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 44 — 32 | 55 | ||
5. | SK Mardin | 34 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 37 — 30 | 53 | ||
6. | SK Agri | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 49 — 53 | 52 | ||
7. | SK Bingol | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 40 — 29 | 50 | ||
8. | SK Kars | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 47 — 46 | 48 | ||
9. | BSK Yuksekova | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 40 — 46 | 47 | ||
10. | SK Tatvan | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 26 — 39 | 40 | ||
11. | SK Tunceli | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 36 — 39 | 38 | ||
12. | SK Kiziltepe | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 37 — 45 | 38 | ||
13. | SK Ercis | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 34 — 52 | 37 | ||
14. | Petrol Batman | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 34 — 45 | 37 | ||
15. | SK Silvan | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 30 — 44 | 37 | ||
16. | SK Bitlis | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 29 — 39 | 36 | ||
17. | SK Cizre | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 28 — 48 | 35 | ||
18. | SK Igdir | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 25 — 48 | 34 |
3 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Idman Yurdu Tarsus | 34 | 24 | 10 | 0 | 77 — 12 | 82 | ||
2. | SK Iskenderun | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 69 — 27 | 73 | ||
3. | SK Aksaray | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 57 — 26 | 66 | ||
4. | Genclerbirligi Adana | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 63 — 27 | 56 | ||
5. | Polisgucu Adana | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 46 — 32 | 54 | ||
6. | SK Osmaniye | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 46 — 40 | 50 | ||
7. | BSK Elbistan | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 47 — 50 | 50 | ||
8. | Idman Yurdu Kadirli | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 58 — 46 | 46 | ||
9. | SK Adiyaman | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 40 — 54 | 46 | ||
10. | Sahil Hatay | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 47 — 58 | 43 | ||
11. | SK Nizip | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 35 — 60 | 40 | ||
12. | SK Reyhanli | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 39 — 58 | 39 | ||
13. | BSK Kozan | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 34 — 43 | 38 | ||
14. | SK Islahiye | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 35 — 43 | 38 | ||
15. | SK Besni | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 35 — 64 | 35 | ||
16. | BSK Kilis | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 29 — 56 | 34 | ||
17. | SK Ceyhan | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 34 — 61 | 34 | ||
18. | BSK Afsin | 34 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 23 — 57 | 25 |
4 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Kayseri | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 81 — 24 | 82 | ||
2. | 1959 Cubuk | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 64 — 28 | 70 | ||
3. | MKE Kirikkale | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 47 — 25 | 67 | ||
4. | AS Yozgat | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 76 — 44 | 62 | ||
5. | BSK Beypazari | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 60 — 36 | 60 | ||
6. | SK Corum | 34 | 15 | 12 | 7 | 46 — 31 | 57 | ||
7. | SK Amasya | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 51 — 35 | 57 | ||
8. | SK Turhal | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 40 — 33 | 50 | ||
9. | Erciyes Kayseri | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 39 — 51 | 42 | ||
10. | 1966 Kastamonu | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 47 — 72 | 39 | ||
11. | Demir Ankara | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 37 — 39 | 39 | ||
12. | SK Sivas | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 41 — 50 | 36 | ||
13. | SK Tokat | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 35 — 55 | 35 | ||
14. | Yeni Sincan | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 33 — 82 | 33 | ||
15. | SK Kirsehir | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 35 — 50 | 32 | ||
16. | Emniyet Ankara | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 41 — 63 | 31 | ||
17. | SK Cankiri | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 27 — 54 | 29 | ||
18. | Demir Sivas | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 33 — 61 | 25 |
5 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Isparta | 34 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 84 — 21 | 89 | ||
2. | BSK Nazilli | 34 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 107 — 25 | 86 | ||
3. | Eti Aluminyum Seydisehir | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 58 — 38 | 66 | ||
4. | BSK Marmaris | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 65 — 36 | 57 | ||
5. | SK Tire | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 54 — 38 | 56 | ||
6. | Yeni Milas | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 37 — 35 | 48 | ||
7. | SK Kemer | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 59 — 52 | 48 | ||
8. | Koy Hizmetleri Antalya | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 48 — 44 | 47 | ||
9. | BSK Buldan | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 52 — 62 | 44 | ||
10. | Konya Eregli | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 39 — 43 | 43 | ||
11. | SK Sandikli | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 43 — 70 | 40 | ||
12. | SK Karaman | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 33 — 47 | 38 | ||
13. | Sanayi Konya | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 37 — 60 | 36 | ||
14. | SK Burdur | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 27 — 63 | 34 | ||
15. | BSK Dinar | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 21 — 51 | 31 | ||
16. | Yol Antalya | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 40 — 61 | 31 | ||
17. | SK Fethiye | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 27 — 55 | 31 | ||
18. | SK Saraykoy | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 40 — 70 | 30 |
6 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Manisa | 34 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 66 — 22 | 79 | ||
2. | SK Taris | 34 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 52 — 21 | 70 | ||
3. | BSK Bergama | 34 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 50 — 29 | 62 | ||
4. | SK Turgutlu | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 61 — 31 | 60 | ||
5. | Linyit Tavsanli | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 60 — 47 | 54 | ||
6. | Petkim Aliaga | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 46 — 47 | 47 | ||
7. | SK Akhisar | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 53 — 45 | 45 | ||
8. | SK Torbali | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 40 — 40 | 44 | ||
9. | SK Odemis | 34 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 33 — 63 | 40 | ||
10. | Sotes Soma | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 46 — 40 | 39 | ||
11. | Yesilova Izmir | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38 — 44 | 39 | ||
12. | SK Usak | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 35 — 51 | 38 | ||
13. | BSK Alasehir | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 46 — 56 | 38 | ||
14. | Linyit Soma | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 41 — 51 | 38 | ||
15. | SK Burhaniye | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 35 — 55 | 38 | ||
16. | SK Cesme | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 39 — 57 | 37 | ||
17. | Efes Selcuk | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 31 — 52 | 37 | ||
18. | BSK Menemen | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 32 — 53 | 34 |
7 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Bozuyuk | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 57 — 37 | 67 | ||
2. | SK Mustafakemalpasa | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 74 — 37 | 65 | ||
3. | Sonmez Filament Bursa | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 42 — 33 | 60 | ||
4. | SK Mudanya | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 56 — 38 | 57 | ||
5. | Dardanel Canakkale | 34 | 16 | 4 | 14 | 55 — 39 | 52 | ||
6. | Anadolu Hisari Istanbul | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 46 — 36 | 52 | ||
7. | SK Balikesir | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 33 — 31 | 51 | ||
8. | BSK Edremit | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 39 — 31 | 50 | ||
9. | Seker Eskisehir | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 32 — 38 | 48 | ||
10. | SK Babaeski | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38 — 39 | 45 | ||
11. | THY Istanbul | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 33 — 44 | 43 | ||
12. | SK Karacabey | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 45 — 48 | 40 | ||
13. | Bayrampasa Istanbul | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 35 — 46 | 39 | ||
14. | SK Bilecik | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 33 — 46 | 37 | ||
15. | Merinos Bursa | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 25 — 44 | 37 | ||
16. | SK Biga | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 27 — 46 | 35 | ||
17. | SK Can | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 31 — 47 | 34 | ||
18. | SK Iznik | 34 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 26 — 47 | 23 |
8 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Kucukcekmece Istanbul | 34 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 57 — 24 | 75 | ||
2. | Galata Istanbul | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 42 — 24 | 62 | ||
3. | SK Silivri | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 47 — 30 | 60 | ||
4. | SK Luleburgaz | 34 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 52 — 28 | 60 | ||
5. | SK Istanbul | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 50 — 33 | 59 | ||
6. | Ferikoy Istanbul | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 41 — 25 | 55 | ||
7. | Nisantasi Istanbul | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 34 — 26 | 48 | ||
8. | 1947 Corlu | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 36 — 45 | 47 | ||
9. | SK Edirne | 34 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 39 — 35 | 40 | ||
10. | Gungoren Istanbul | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 31 — 37 | 39 | ||
11. | SK Kirklareli | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 32 — 43 | 39 | ||
12. | SK Kesan | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 36 — 37 | 39 | ||
13. | Vefa Istanbul | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 32 — 43 | 36 | ||
14. | SK Tekirdag | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 27 — 43 | 35 | ||
15. | BSK Malkara | 34 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 36 — 52 | 34 | ||
16. | Beylerbeyi Istanbul | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 27 — 42 | 34 | ||
17. | SK Uzunkopru | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 36 — 63 | 34 | ||
18. | SK Erdek | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 27 — 52 | 33 |
9 grup
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Anadolu Uskudar | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 57 — 24 | 75 | ||
2. | Cengelkoy Istanbul | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 59 — 15 | 73 | ||
3. | Yuce Istanbul | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 42 — 28 | 57 | ||
4. | SK Bartin | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 40 — 29 | 55 | ||
5. | Erdemir Eregli | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 49 — 38 | 52 | ||
6. | SK Gebze | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 43 — 42 | 48 | ||
7. | SK Golcuk | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 30 — 29 | 47 | ||
8. | Maltepe Istanbul | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 33 — 31 | 45 | ||
9. | Pendik Istanbul | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 32 — 35 | 43 | ||
10. | SK Akyazi | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 27 — 40 | 42 | ||
11. | Fener Zonguldak | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 35 — 50 | 41 | ||
12. | Kucukkoy Istanbul | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 35 — 41 | 41 | ||
13. | Umraniye Istanbul | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 30 — 36 | 40 | ||
14. | Genclerbirligi Darica | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 31 — 51 | 40 | ||
15. | SK Duzce | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 40 — 43 | 39 | ||
16. | BSK Kilimli | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 33 — 44 | 34 | ||
17. | SK Adapazari | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 46 — 65 | 33 | ||
18. | Ilimtepe Kocaeli | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 25 — 46 | 27 |
|