Portugalijos III futbolo lyga 2008–2009 m.
Wikipedia
Açores
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Madalena | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 33 — 18 | 32 | ||
2. | SC Angra | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 30 — 19 | 31 | ||
3. | Boavista Sao Mateus | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 16 — 9 | 31 | ||
4. | Capelense Vila | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 31 — 21 | 30 | ||
5. | Vitoria do Pico Sao Roque | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 28 — 24 | 30 | ||
6. | Lusitania Angra | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 19 — 17 | 28 | ||
7. | Micaelense Ponta Delgada | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18 — 23 | 21 | ||
8. | CD Rabo Peixe | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23 — 34 | 14 | ||
9. | Maritimo Ponta Delgada | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12 — 25 | 14 | ||
10. | SC Vila Nova | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 17 — 37 | 10 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Açores) |
V |
1. | Vitoria do Pico Sao Roque | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 — 9 | 44 | ||
2. | SC Angra | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 — 8 | 43 | ||
3. | FC Madalena | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 — 5 | 42 | ||
4. | Boavista Sao Mateus | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 — 13 | 39 | ||
5. | Capelense Vila | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 — 7 | 38 |
Série A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SC Vieira | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 44 — 19 | 53 | ||
2. | GD Braganca | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 28 — 22 | 48 | ||
3. | GD Joane | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 41 — 29 | 46 | ||
4. | FC Merelim | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 42 — 27 | 41 | ||
5. | AD Fafe | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 33 — 25 | 41 | ||
6. | Limianos Ponte | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38 — 33 | 40 | ||
7. | CA Macedo Cavaleiros | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37 — 26 | 38 | ||
8. | CF Fao | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41 — 27 | 37 | ||
9. | GD Prado | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 23 — 29 | 30 | ||
10. | FC Amares | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 42 — 45 | 29 | ||
11. | FC Marinhas | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 40 — 46 | 27 | ||
12. | FC Vila Verde | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 37 — 38 | 26 | ||
13. | FC Mondim | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 22 — 45 | 22 | ||
14. | Mae Agua Braganca | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 23 — 80 | 13 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série A) |
V |
1. | SC Vieira | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 — 10 | 43 | ||
2. | FC Merelim | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16 — 9 | 43 | ||
3. | GD Braganca | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 — 16 | 39 | ||
4. | AD Fafe | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15 — 14 | 35 | ||
5. | GD Joane | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 — 14 | 29 | ||
6. | Limianos Ponte | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 — 24 | 28 |
Série B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AC Rebordosa | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 45 — 34 | 43 | ||
2. | Padroense Matosinhos | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 41 — 33 | 42 | ||
3. | Oliveirense Santa Maria | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 30 — 19 | 41 | ||
4. | USC Paredes | 24 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 32 — 22 | 41 | ||
5. | AC Vila Mea | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 42 — 34 | 39 | ||
7. | FC Leca | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 43 — 34 | 36 | 6 | |
7. | Coimbroes Vila Nova | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32 — 29 | 33 | ||
8. | GD Torre de Moncorvo | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 22 — 27 | 29 | ||
9. | GD Serzedelo | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 31 — 38 | 29 | ||
10. | CF Oliveira Douro | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 29 — 37 | 28 | ||
11. | SC Vila Real | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 31 — 38 | 25 | ||
12. | FC Alpendorada | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 26 — 41 | 22 | ||
13. | FC Lixa | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 32 — 50 | 18 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série B) |
V |
1. | USC Paredes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 — 3 | 11 | ||
2. | AC Rebordosa | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 — 6 | 7 | ||
3. | Padroense Matosinhos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 — 8 | 7 | ||
4. | AC Vila Mea | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 — 4 | 6 | ||
5. | Coimbroes Vila Nova | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 — 11 | 4 | ||
6. | Oliveirense Santa Maria | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 — 4 | 3 |
Série C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SC Fiaes | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 45 — 25 | 51 | ||
2. | CD Cinfaes | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 38 — 25 | 49 | ||
3. | CD Tondela | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 44 — 31 | 43 | ||
4. | Academico Viseu | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42 — 29 | 43 | ||
5. | FC Anadia | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 36 — 25 | 42 | ||
6. | UD Tocha | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 — 31 | 39 | ||
7. | Milheiroense Rio Meao | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32 — 27 | 38 | ||
8. | Uniao Lamas Santa Maria | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 31 — 31 | 34 | ||
9. | RD Agueda | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 28 — 40 | 34 | ||
10. | AA Avanca | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 35 — 40 | 31 | ||
11. | AD Fornos Algodres | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 28 — 39 | 25 | ||
12. | AD Satao | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 21 — 36 | 25 | ||
13. | AD Vale de Cambra | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 25 — 46 | 25 | ||
14. | SC Sao Joao Ver | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 26 — 45 | 22 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série C) |
V |
1. | CD Tondela | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 — 9 | 35 | ||
2. | FC Anadia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 — 1 | 35 | ||
3. | Academico Viseu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 — 8 | 30 | ||
4. | CD Cinfaes | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 — 13 | 28 | ||
5. | SC Fiaes | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 — 11 | 28 | ||
6. | UD Tocha | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 — 6 | 27 |
Série D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Serta | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 55 — 25 | 52 | ||
2. | AC Marinha Grande | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 45 — 34 | 43 | ||
3. | Benfica Castelo Branco | 26 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 30 — 20 | 43 | ||
4. | UD Gandara | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 30 — 19 | 40 | ||
5. | SC Pombal | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 27 — 22 | 38 | ||
6. | Vigor Mocidade Coimbra | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 30 — 23 | 36 | ||
7. | AD Penamacor | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32 — 30 | 33 | ||
8. | CD Lousa | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 28 — 36 | 33 | ||
9. | GD Soure | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 27 — 36 | 31 | ||
10. | SC Caldas | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 26 — 31 | 30 | ||
11. | GD Peniche | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 28 — 26 | 29 | ||
12. | Estrela Unhais Serra | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 22 — 33 | 27 | ||
13. | Atalaia Fundao | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 35 — 60 | 27 | ||
14. | CD Torres Novas | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 27 — 47 | 22 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série D) |
V |
1. | FC Serta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 — 4 | 37 | ||
2. | AC Marinha Grande | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 — 7 | 35 | ||
3. | SC Pombal | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 — 3 | 29 | ||
4. | UD Gandara | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 — 9 | 27 | ||
5. | Benfica Castelo Branco | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 — 10 | 27 | ||
6. | Vigor Mocidade Coimbra | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 — 12 | 22 |
Série E
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AD Camacha | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 54 — 18 | 60 | ||
2. | GD Igreja Nova | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 38 — 24 | 47 | ||
3. | Casa Pia Lisboa | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 40 — 25 | 42 | ||
4. | UD Rio Maior | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 29 — 23 | 42 | ||
5. | CD Porto Santo | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 33 — 26 | 40 | ||
6. | AD Machico | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 27 — 34 | 39 | ||
7. | SU Sintra | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 30 — 27 | 38 | ||
8. | 1 Dezembro Sintra | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 33 — 32 | 34 | ||
9. | CAD Elvas | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35 — 35 | 33 | ||
10. | CF Benfica Lisboa | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 33 — 39 | 31 | ||
11. | CSD Camara de Lobos | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 34 — 37 | 29 | ||
12. | FC Crato | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 21 — 37 | 25 | ||
13. | SL Cartaxo | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 29 — 57 | 17 | ||
14. | AC Cacem | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 24 — 46 | 16 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série E) |
V |
1. | AD Camacha | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 — 6 | 41 | ||
2. | GD Igreja Nova | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 — 3 | 37 | ||
3. | UD Rio Maior | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 — 7 | 32 | ||
4. | CD Porto Santo | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 — 9 | 26 | ||
5. | SU Sintra | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 — 8 | 24 | ||
6. | Casa Pia Lisboa | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 — 13 | 23 |
Série F
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | DC Loule | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 39 — 15 | 57 | ||
2. | Cova Piedade Almada | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 39 — 20 | 54 | ||
3. | Atletico Reguengos | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 53 — 32 | 50 | ||
4. | SC Faro | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 40 — 35 | 42 | ||
5. | Juventude Evora | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 29 — 25 | 42 | ||
6. | Pescadores Costa | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 41 — 28 | 40 | ||
7. | FC Barreiro | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 23 — 27 | 31 | ||
8. | FC Castro Verde | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 25 — 30 | 30 | ||
9. | Fabril Barreiro | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 29 — 36 | 30 | ||
10. | Lusitano Evora | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 21 — 30 | 30 | ||
11. | Campinense Loule | 26 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 27 — 25 | 28 | ||
12. | CDR Quarteira | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 32 — 45 | 26 | ||
13. | Messinense Sao Bartolomeu | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 22 — 48 | 19 | ||
14. | FC Silves | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 21 — 45 | 16 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Série F) |
V |
1. | DC Loule | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 — 7 | 39 | ||
2. | Atletico Reguengos | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 — 9 | 34 | ||
3. | Cova Piedade Almada | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 — 6 | 32 | ||
4. | SC Faro | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 — 5 | 30 | ||
5. | Pescadores Costa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 — 9 | 28 | ||
6. | Juventude Evora | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 — 10 | 26 |
|