Lenkijos aukščiausioji futbolo lyga 1922 m.
(Nukreipta iš Pol0 1922)
Wikipedia
Górny Śląsk
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Ruch Bismarkhutte | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29 — 12 | 17 | ||
2. | Pogon Katowice | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26 — 8 | 15 | ||
3. | Iskra Laura Huta-Siemianowice | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23 — 12 | 9 | ||
4. | Strzala Ruda Slaska | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21 — 25 | 7 | ||
5. | Zgoda Brzeziny | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18 — 36 | 7 | ||
6. | Gwiazda Bogucice | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 — 28 | 3 |
Kraków
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Cracovia Krakow | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34 — 6 | 17 | ||
2. | Wisla Krakow | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27 — 7 | 15 | ||
3. | BBSV Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 — 20 | 9 | ||
4. | Jutrzenka Krakow | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 — 19 | 8 | ||
5. | Szturm Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 — 25 | 7 | ||
6. | Makkabi Krakow | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 — 29 | 4 |
Łódź
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | LKS Lodz | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 33 — 3 | 12 | ||
2. | LTS-G Lodz | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 — 13 | 7 | ||
3. | Union Lodz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 — 25 | 3 | ||
4. | Turysci Lodz | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 — 25 | 2 |
Lublin
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | WKS Lublin | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 — 2 | 10 | ||
2. | Hallerczyk Rowne | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22 — 7 | 10 | ||
3. | WKS Chelm | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 — 19 | 4 | ||
4. | Makkabi Rowne | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 — 30 | 0 |
Lwów
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Pogon Lwow | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 53 — 4 | 16 | ||
2. | Czarni Lwow | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 23 — 17 | 10 | ||
3. | Lechia Lwow | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17 — 29 | 8 | ||
4. | Polonia Przemysl | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 21 — 33 | 6 | ||
5. | Rewera Stanislawow | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 — 42 | 0 |
Poznań
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Warta Poznan | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 46 — 16 | 19 | ||
2. | Pogon Poznan | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32 — 15 | 14 | ||
3. | Sokol Torun | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 50 — 23 | 13 | ||
4. | Unia Poznan | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 31 — 24 | 10 | ||
5. | Ostrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14 — 47 | 2 | ||
6. | Stella Gniezno | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 — 61 | 2 |
Warszawa
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Polonia Warszawa | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31 — 7 | 15 | ||
2. | Warszawianka Warszawa | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 — 18 | 9 | ||
3. | Korona Warszawa | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 — 19 | 8 | ||
4. | WKS Warszawa | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 — 21 | 4 | ||
5. | AZS Warszawa | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 — 25 | 4 |
Wilno
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Strzelec Wilno | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 — 3 | 7 | ||
2. | AZS Wilno | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 — 8 | 3 | ||
3. | WKS Wilno | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 — 10 | 2 |
Finalas
Północ
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
2. | Warta Poznan | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 — 6 | 12 | 1 | |
3. | LKS Lodz | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17 — 9 | 6 | 2 | |
5. | Polonia Warszawa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 — 14 | 4 | 3 | |
7. | Strzelec Wilno | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 — 33 | 2 | 4 |
Południe
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Pogon Lwow | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 37 — 6 | 10 | 1 | |
3. | Cracovia Krakow | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 34 — 7 | 10 | 2 | |
5. | WKS Lublin | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 — 32 | 2 | 3 | |
7. | KS Wielkie Hajduki | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 — 38 | 2 | 4 |
Finalas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Pogon Lwow | Warta Poznan | 1-1 | 4-3 |
|