Lietuvos II futbolo lyga 1991–1992 m.
Pietų zona
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Azotas Jonava | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 87 — 20 | 33 | ||
2. | Dainava Alytus | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 47 — 23 | 29 | ||
3. | Mituva Jurbarkas | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 44 — 33 | 27 | ||
4. | Klevas Jonava | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 51 — 36 | 26 | ||
5. | Širvinta Vilkaviškis | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 41 — 37 | 24 | ||
6. | Chemikas Kėdainiai | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 46 — 34 | 23 | ||
7. | Versmė Birštonas | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 47 — 49 | 21 | ||
8. | Aušra Kaišiadorys | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 41 — 39 | 13 | ||
9. | Merkys Varėna | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 23 — 53 | 12 | ||
10. | Sveikata-2 Kybartai | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 23 — 62 | 7 | ||
11. | Zanavykas Šakiai | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 22 — 86 | 5 |
Rytų zona
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Aidas Panevėžys | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 84 — 19 | 39 | ||
2. | Elma Anykščiai | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 46 — 20 | 33 | ||
3. | Polonija Vilnius | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 52 — 27 | 32 | ||
4. | Utenis Utena | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 29 — 23 | 28 | ||
5. | Elfa Vilnius | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 43 — 29 | 25 | ||
6. | Žalgiris-3 Vilnius | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 24 — 16 | 24 | ||
7. | Kaitra Lentvaris | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 34 — 41 | 22 | ||
8. | Šalčia Šalčininkai | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 42 — 59 | 16 | ||
9. | Polonija Nemenčinė | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 27 — 52 | 12 | ||
10. | Modulis Pabradė | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23 — 47 | 12 | ||
11. | Rimeda Vilnius | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 40 — 56 | 11 | ||
12. | Spindulys Vilnius | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 27 — 82 | 10 |
Vakarų zona
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Cementininkas Naujoji Akmenė | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 50 — 8 | 37 | ||
2. | Logika Šiauliai | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 47 — 16 | 34 | ||
3. | Liepsna Klaipėda | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 53 — 27 | 33 | ||
4. | Žėrutis Radviliškis | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 24 — 33 | 18 | ||
5. | Banga Užventis | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 34 — 36 | 17 | ||
6. | Elektronas-2 Tauragė | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 35 — 32 | 17 | ||
7. | Venta Daugėliai | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 29 — 36 | 15 | ||
8. | Salanta Salantai | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 30 — 41 | 14 | ||
9. | Kruoja Pakruojis | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 15 — 43 | 14 | ||
10. | Zondra Seda | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15 — 13 | 11 | pasitraukė po I rato | |
11. | Durpininkas Traksėdžiai | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 23 — 53 | 8 | ||
12. | Papartis Tyruliai | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10 — 28 | 4 | pasitraukė po I rato |
|