Kroatijos II futbolo lyga 2012–2013 m.
Wikipedia
Istok
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Slavonija Pozega | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 77 — 34 | 64 | ||
2. | BSK Bijelo Brdo | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 71 — 42 | 53 | ||
3. | Slavija Pleternica | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 45 — 32 | 49 | ||
4. | Mladost Antin | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 46 — 44 | 48 | ||
5. | Bedem Ivankovo | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 32 — 36 | 46 | ||
6. | NK Visnjevac | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 46 — 41 | 44 | ||
7. | Granicar Zupanja | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 40 — 39 | 43 | ||
8. | Oriolik Oriovac | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38 — 42 | 41 | ||
9. | NASK Nasice | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34 — 32 | 40 | ||
10. | Croatia Dakovo | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 51 — 53 | 38 | ||
11. | NK Otok | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44 — 67 | 38 | ||
12. | Marsonia Slavonski Brod | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 47 — 52 | 37 | ||
13. | Olimpija Osijek | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 52 — 64 | 37 | ||
14. | NK Lipik | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 46 — 62 | 37 | ||
15. | NK Belisce | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 26 — 44 | 37 | ||
16. | Mladost Cernik | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 45 — 56 | 32 |
Jug
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Val Kastel Stari | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 47 — 18 | 59 | ||
2. | Zmaj Blato | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 42 — 30 | 49 | ||
3. | GOSK Dubrovnik | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 36 — 32 | 48 | ||
4. | NK Omis | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51 — 44 | 45 | ||
5. | Neretvanac Opuzen | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 47 — 54 | 45 | ||
6. | NK Hrvace | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37 — 30 | 44 | ||
7. | Zmaj Makarska | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 49 — 36 | 44 | ||
8. | Kamen Ivanbegovina | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 — 31 | 44 | ||
9. | Konavljanin Cilipi | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 37 — 31 | 43 | ||
10. | Jadran Kastel Sucurac | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 45 — 46 | 43 | ||
11. | Zagora Unesic | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 37 — 39 | 43 | ||
12. | Neretva Metkovic | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48 — 37 | 43 | ||
13. | Primorac Biograd | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57 — 46 | 41 | ||
14. | Jadran Luka Ploce | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42 — 46 | 39 | ||
15. | Uskok Klis | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 45 — 50 | 37 | ||
16. | Velebit Benkovac | 30 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 22 — 117 | 2 |
Sjever
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Mladost Zdralovi | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 64 — 22 | 68 | ||
2. | Medimurje Cakovec | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 58 — 21 | 67 | ||
3. | Podravina Ludbreg | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 79 — 43 | 60 | ||
4. | Croatia Grabrovnica | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 73 — 37 | 55 | ||
5. | NK Nedelisce | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64 — 45 | 53 | ||
6. | NK Virovitica | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 59 — 42 | 50 | ||
7. | NK Bjelovar | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48 — 33 | 43 | ||
8. | Polet Sveti Martin | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 40 — 42 | 42 | ||
9. | Granicar Kotoriba | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 47 — 56 | 41 | ||
10. | NK Koprivnica | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 54 — 54 | 39 | ||
11. | Podravac Virje | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 38 — 63 | 32 | ||
12. | Ivancica Ivanec | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 55 — 65 | 31 | ||
13. | Mladost Prelog | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 45 — 86 | 31 | ||
14. | NK Slatina | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 39 — 82 | 28 | ||
15. | NK Cakovec | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 39 — 72 | 26 | ||
16. | NK Krizevci | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 33 — 72 | 23 |
Središte
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Segesta Sisak | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 80 — 35 | 68 | ||
2. | NK Dugo Selo | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 60 — 32 | 58 | ||
3. | Trnje Zagreb | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 62 — 45 | 53 | ||
4. | Vrapce Zagreb | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 41 — 26 | 51 | ||
5. | NK Samobor | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 46 — 36 | 48 | ||
6. | NK Stupnik | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 53 — 50 | 46 | ||
7. | NK Bistra | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 37 — 37 | 46 | ||
8. | Udarnik Kurilovec | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53 — 39 | 44 | ||
9. | Maksimir Zagreb | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 39 — 36 | 44 | ||
10. | Dubrava Zagreb | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 41 — 32 | 39 | ||
11. | NK Vrbovec | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 48 — 53 | 39 | ||
12. | Tekstilac Ravnice | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 37 — 46 | 38 | ||
13. | NK Lekenik | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35 — 45 | 36 | ||
14. | Tresnjevka Zagreb | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 24 — 52 | 23 | ||
15. | Gaj Mace | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 22 — 67 | 19 | ||
16. | Strmec Bedenica | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 29 — 76 | 11 |
Zapad
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Grobnican Cavle | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 71 — 32 | 67 | ||
2. | Naprijed Hreljin | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 44 — 32 | 49 | ||
3. | NK Krk | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 39 — 28 | 49 | ||
4. | NK Rovinj | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 — 30 | 46 | ||
5. | NK Opatija | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51 — 44 | 43 | ||
6. | Vinodol Novi Vinodolski | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 37 — 33 | 43 | ||
7. | NK Buje | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44 — 41 | 43 | ||
8. | Orijent Rijeka | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 46 — 45 | 43 | ||
9. | NK Crikvenica | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 41 — 42 | 39 | ||
10. | Nehaj Senj | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 32 — 42 | 36 | ||
11. | Halubjan Viskovo | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 25 — 35 | 36 | ||
12. | Rudar Labin | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30 — 45 | 36 | ||
13. | Jadran Porec | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 — 38 | 34 | ||
14. | NK Novigrad | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38 — 48 | 34 | ||
15. | NK Novalja | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 21 — 39 | 32 | ||
16. | Jedinstvo Omladinac Nedescina | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 28 — 54 | 27 |
Patekimo rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Val Kastel Stari | Segesta Sisak | 2-1 | 0-2 |
|