Ispanijos II futbolo lyga 2013–2014 m.
Wikipedia
Grupo 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Racing Santander | 36 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 55 — 27 | 66 | ||
2. | Real Aviles | 36 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 53 — 31 | 63 | ||
3. | Racing Ferrol | 36 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 58 — 35 | 63 | ||
4. | CD Guijuelo | 36 | 16 | 12 | 8 | 49 — 31 | 60 | ||
5. | Real Oviedo | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 52 — 42 | 57 | ||
6. | Marino Luanco | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 50 — 34 | 54 | ||
7. | CF Zamora | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 43 — 40 | 54 | ||
8. | CD Ourense | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 36 — 34 | 50 | ||
9. | Sporting-2 Gijon | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 52 — 50 | 50 | ||
10. | CF Burgos | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 38 — 44 | 46 | ||
11. | UD Logrono | 36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 33 — 45 | 46 | ||
12. | Tropezon Tanos | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 38 — 55 | 44 | ||
13. | Compostela Santiago | 36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 53 — 46 | 44 | ||
14. | Cultural Leon | 36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 39 — 43 | 44 | ||
15. | Coruxo Vigo | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 38 — 47 | 44 | ||
16. | Caudal Mieres | 36 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 41 — 50 | 39 | ||
17. | SD Logrono | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 36 — 52 | 38 | ||
18. | Celta-2 Vigo | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 37 — 61 | 34 | ||
19. | SD Noja | 36 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 36 — 70 | 24 |
Grupo 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | River Sestao | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 61 — 41 | 71 | ||
2. | CD Leganes | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 53 — 24 | 70 | ||
3. | CD Toledo | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 51 — 33 | 67 | ||
4. | UD Las Palmas-2 | 38 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 50 — 27 | 66 | ||
5. | Athletic-2 Bilbao | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 59 — 38 | 65 | ||
6. | CF Fuenlabrada | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 51 — 38 | 64 | ||
7. | SD Huesca | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 52 — 43 | 63 | ||
8. | CF Barakaldo | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 48 — 37 | 60 | ||
9. | Real-3 Madrid | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 66 — 54 | 56 | ||
10. | SD Amorebieta | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 55 — 54 | 55 | ||
11. | UB Cuenca | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 47 — 53 | 53 | ||
12. | Sociedad-2 San Sebastian | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 41 — 38 | 51 | ||
13. | CD Tudela | 38 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 45 — 50 | 46 | ||
14. | CF Getafe-2 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 37 — 48 | 46 | ||
15. | Real Union Irun | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 34 — 42 | 44 | ||
16. | Atletico-2 Madrid | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 43 — 48 | 41 | ||
17. | CD Laudio | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 42 — 66 | 37 | ||
18. | Puerta Bonita Madrid | 38 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 35 — 52 | 36 | ||
19. | Pena Sport Tafalla | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 17 — 60 | 23 | ||
20. | CD Sarinena | 38 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 17 — 58 | 22 |
Grupo 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | UE Llagostera | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 61 — 36 | 69 | ||
2. | CE Hospitalet | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 61 — 32 | 68 | ||
3. | Esportiu Lleida | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 52 — 35 | 68 | ||
4. | Gimnastic Tarragona | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 52 — 37 | 67 | ||
5. | Atletico Baleares Palma | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 53 — 36 | 66 | ||
6. | CD Alcoy | 38 | 17 | 13 | 8 | 52 — 34 | 64 | ||
7. | CF Elche-2 | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 60 — 41 | 64 | ||
8. | Espanyol-2 Barcelona | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 43 — 45 | 54 | ||
9. | Huracan Valencia | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 40 — 38 | 52 | ||
10. | Olimpic Xativa | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 37 — 35 | 52 | ||
11. | CF Villarreal-2 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 45 — 42 | 51 | ||
12. | Deportiu Reus | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 38 — 49 | 51 | ||
13. | CF Badalona | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 38 — 39 | 46 | ||
14. | UE Olot | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 47 — 60 | 45 | ||
15. | Sant Andreu Barcelona | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 33 — 44 | 44 | ||
16. | CF Valencia-2 | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 39 — 53 | 40 | ||
17. | AE Prat | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 31 — 45 | 38 | ||
18. | Levante-2 Valencia | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 42 — 59 | 36 | ||
19. | CD Constancia | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 23 — 52 | 34 | ||
20. | CF Ontinyent | 38 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 34 — 69 | 27 |
Grupo 4
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Balompie Albacete | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 62 — 30 | 82 | ||
2. | La Hoya Lorca | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 62 — 22 | 79 | ||
3. | FC Cartagena | 38 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 59 — 35 | 73 | ||
4. | CF Cadiz | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 75 — 38 | 71 | ||
5. | CD Guadalajara | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 57 — 33 | 69 | ||
6. | CF Granada-2 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 65 — 47 | 58 | ||
7. | RB La Linea | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 51 — 42 | 56 | ||
8. | UD Melilla | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 47 — 45 | 55 | ||
9. | CF Lucena | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 42 — 45 | 55 | ||
10. | CP Caceres | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 43 — 49 | 53 | ||
11. | CD El Palo | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 35 — 47 | 45 | ||
12. | CF Cordoba-2 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 42 — 50 | 45 | ||
13. | UD Almeria-2 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 42 — 49 | 43 | ||
14. | FC Sevilla-2 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 33 — 44 | 43 | ||
15. | CP Arroyo | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 38 — 47 | 43 | ||
16. | CF Algeciras | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 39 — 45 | 43 | ||
17. | CF La Roda | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 39 — 46 | 40 | ||
18. | CD San Fernando | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 36 — 60 | 39 | ||
19. | Atletico Sanlucar | 38 | 10 | 4 | 24 | 34 — 68 | 34 | ||
20. | Balompie Ecija | 38 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 28 — 87 | 23 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
River Sestao | 3-3 | ||||||||
Balompie Albacete | 2-2 | ||||||||
Santanderas | |||||||||
Balompie Albacete | Racing Santander | ||||||||
1 | 1 | ||||||||
Albasetė | |||||||||
3 | 2 | ||||||||
UE Llagostera | 0-0 | ||||||||
Racing Santander | 1-0 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Balompie Albacete | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 — 8 | 6 | ||
2. | Racing Santander | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 — 4 | 5 | ||
3. | River Sestao | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 — 5 | 2 | ||
3. | UE Llagostera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 — 1 | 1 |
Patekimo turnyras
I etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
UD Las Palmas-2 | Hoya Lorca | 1-2 | 1-0 |
FC Cartagena | Real Aviles | 1-3 | 0-2 |
CD Toledo | Esportiu Lleida | 1-1 | 1-2 |
CD Guijuelo | CD Leganes | 0-0 | 0-1 |
Gimnastic Tarragona | Racing Ferrol | 2-0 | 0-0 |
CF Cadiz | CE Hospitalet | 0-0 | 1-2 |
II etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Esportiu Lleida | CD Leganes | 0-0 | 0-1 (prat.) |
Real Aviles | UE Llagostera | 2-0 | 0-3 |
Gimnastic Tarragona | River Sestao | 1-1 | 2-1 |
Hoya Lorca | CE Hospitalet | 2-2 | 0-0 |
III etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
CD Leganes | CE Hospitalet | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Gimnastic Tarragona | UE Llagostera | 2-1 | 1-3 (prat.) |