Islandijos III futbolo lyga 2007 m.
A riðill
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 57 — 10 | 37 | ||
2. | Hamar Hveragerdi | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 31 — 19 | 28 | ||
3. | KFS Vestmannaeyjar | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 32 — 25 | 21 | ||
4. | Aegir Torlakshofn | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 27 — 30 | 20 | ||
5. | KB Reykjavik | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 34 — 29 | 19 | ||
6. | Arborg Selfoss | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29 — 29 | 19 | ||
7. | Ymir Kopavogur | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 19 — 40 | 13 | ||
8. | KFR Hvolsvollur | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 — 56 | 3 |
B riðill
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Vidir Gardur | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 77 — 11 | 36 | ||
2. | BI Bolungarvik | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 56 — 27 | 28 | ||
3. | Augnablik Kopavogur | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 38 — 22 | 24 | ||
4. | Kari Akranes | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 56 — 23 | 23 | ||
5. | GG Grindavik | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30 — 29 | 22 | ||
6. | KV Reykjavik | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 33 — 24 | 19 | ||
7. | Snaefell Stykkisholmur | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18 — 86 | 7 | ||
8. | Afrika Reykjavik | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 — 92 | 3 |
C riðill
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Hvot Blonduos | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33 — 7 | 35 | ||
2. | Tindastoll Saudarkrokur | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 43 — 20 | 34 | ||
3. | Skallagrimur Borgarnes | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 37 — 36 | 23 | ||
4. | UMF Alftanes | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 27 — 34 | 15 | ||
5. | Berserkir Reykjavik | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 29 — 37 | 13 | ||
6. | Hviti riddarinn Mosfellsbaer | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16 — 51 | 6 |
D riðill
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 47 — 12 | 27 | ||
2. | Huginn Seydisfjordur | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 52 — 10 | 26 | ||
3. | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 37 — 25 | 20 | ||
4. | Reynir Dalvik | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27 — 17 | 19 | ||
5. | Vinir Akureyri | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25 — 27 | 17 | ||
6. | Neisti Djupivogur | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 22 — 38 | 10 | ||
7. | Snortur Kopasker | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 — 86 | 0 |
Finalas
Ketvirtfinalis | Pusfinalis | ||||||||
Tindastoll Saudarkrokur | 2-4 | ||||||||
Vidir Gardur | 2-1 | ||||||||
Vidir Gardur | 3-0 | ||||||||
Hamar Hveragerdi | 0-4 | ||||||||
Hamar Hveragerdi | 2-1 | ||||||||
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur | 2-2 | ||||||||
BI Bolungarvik | 1-4 | ||||||||
Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 1-0 | ||||||||
Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 3-1 | ||||||||
Hvot Blonduos | 0-0 | ||||||||
Huginn Seydisfjordur | 1-1 | ||||||||
Hvot Blonduos | 2-1 | ||||||||
Finalas | |||||||||
Njardvikas | |||||||||
Vidir Gardur | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||||
2 | 0 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Vidir Gardur | — | |||||||
2. | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | — | |||||||
3. | Hvot Blonduos | — | |||||||
3. | Hamar Hveragerdi | — |
II finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
Tindastoll Saudarkrokur | 2-0 | ||||||||
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur | 3-2 | ||||||||
Soidaurkroukuras | |||||||||
Tindastoll Saudarkrokur | BI Bolungarvik | ||||||||
3 | 0 | ||||||||
Bolungarvikas | |||||||||
1 | 2 | ||||||||
BI Bolungarvik | 3-1 | ||||||||
Huginn Seydisfjordur | 5-3 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
5. | Tindastoll Saudarkrokur | — | |||||||
6. | BI Bolungarvik | — | |||||||
7. | Huginn Seydisfjordur | — | |||||||
7. | Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur | — |
|