Danijos III futbolo lyga 1982 m.
Kreds 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Bronshoj-2 Kobenhavn | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 41 — 27 | 28 | ||
2. | BK Dragor | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 53 — 51 | 28 | ||
3. | Frem-2 Kobenhavn | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 48 — 28 | 28 | ||
4. | Gentofte Vangede | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 38 — 23 | 27 | ||
5. | B1893 Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 30 — 23 | 25 | ||
6. | GF Allinge-Sandvig | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 38 — 35 | 23 | ||
7. | Standard Kobenhavn | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36 — 43 | 21 | ||
8. | Viking Ronne | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 19 — 27 | 19 | ||
9. | B1903 Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 28 — 38 | 17 | ||
10. | IF Klemensker | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 30 — 37 | 16 | ||
11. | BK Nexo | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 22 — 40 | 16 | ||
12. | HIK Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 30 — 59 | 16 |
Kreds 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Skovlunde | 22 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 44 — 22 | 34 | ||
2. | BK Koge-2 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 41 — 32 | 30 | ||
3. | IF Vordingborg | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 54 — 33 | 27 | ||
4. | IF Ballerup | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 34 — 29 | 24 | ||
5. | IF Glostrup | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 36 — 31 | 22 | ||
6. | BK Lyngby-2 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 31 — 30 | 21 | ||
7. | KB Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 38 — 41 | 20 | ||
8. | Frem Sakskobing | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 36 — 41 | 20 | ||
9. | IF Brondby-2 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 19 — 25 | 19 | ||
10. | Hero Gladsaxe | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 26 — 43 | 18 | ||
11. | BK Stubbekobing | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 29 — 44 | 17 | ||
12. | Horsholm Usserod | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20 — 37 | 13 |
Kreds 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | B1913 Odense | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 46 — 20 | 31 | ||
2. | Naesby Odense | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 50 — 34 | 28 | ||
3. | OB Odense-2 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 35 — 28 | 26 | ||
4. | KFUM Odense | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 51 — 40 | 24 | ||
5. | B1909 Odense-2 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 33 — 29 | 24 | ||
6. | Marienlyst Odense | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 37 — 34 | 23 | ||
7. | IF Naestved-2 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 34 — 34 | 23 | ||
8. | BK Vejle-2 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 51 — 46 | 21 | ||
9. | FK Haderslev | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 29 — 42 | 19 | ||
10. | BK Abenra | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 32 — 44 | 17 | ||
11. | B1901 Nykobing-2 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 32 — 51 | 15 | ||
12. | BK Rodby | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 26 — 54 | 13 |
Kreds 4
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Silkeborg | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 43 — 28 | 28 | ||
2. | IF Lindholm | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 43 — 30 | 26 | ||
3. | AGF Arhus-2 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 43 — 30 | 25 | ||
4. | FB Esbjerg-2 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 41 — 35 | 24 | ||
5. | Chang Alborg | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 34 — 32 | 24 | ||
6. | AIA Arhus | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 34 — 36 | 22 | ||
7. | FS Ikast-2 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 28 — 30 | 22 | ||
8. | Freja-2 Randers | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 32 — 41 | 22 | ||
9. | IK Skive | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 39 — 35 | 20 | ||
10. | OB Esbjerg | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 25 — 23 | 20 | ||
11. | SF Vejen | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 25 — 31 | 20 | ||
12. | IK Thisted | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 20 — 53 | 11 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
IF Silkeborg | 1 | ||||||||
B1913 Odense | 3 | ||||||||
B1913 Odense | Bronshoj-2 Kobenhavn | ||||||||
3 | 2 | ||||||||
Bronshoj-2 Kobenhavn | 1 | ||||||||
IF Skovlunde | 0 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | B1913 Odense | — | |||||||
2. | Bronshoj-2 Kobenhavn | — | |||||||
3. | IF Skovlunde | — | |||||||
3. | IF Silkeborg | — |
|