Danijos III futbolo lyga 1967 m.
Kreds 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Hero Gladsaxe | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 61 — 19 | 34 | ||
2. | IF Hvidovre-2 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 42 — 33 | 28 | ||
3. | IK Ronne | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 48 — 38 | 27 | ||
4. | Frem-2 Kobenhavn | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 64 — 25 | 26 | ||
5. | B1903 Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 53 — 32 | 26 | ||
6. | BK Nexo | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 34 — 36 | 26 | ||
7. | Bronshoj-2 Kobenhavn | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 38 — 42 | 23 | ||
8. | Husum Kobenhavn | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 47 — 39 | 22 | ||
9. | Fremad Valby | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 38 — 44 | 22 | ||
10. | Dalgas Frederiksberg | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 53 — 51 | 20 | ||
11. | IF Skovshoved | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 30 — 72 | 9 | ||
12. | GF Allinge-Sandvig | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 16 — 89 | 1 |
Kreds 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KB Kobenhavn-2 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 53 — 35 | 32 | ||
2. | BK Gladsaxe | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 43 — 32 | 29 | ||
3. | Herfolge Koge | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 58 — 26 | 28 | ||
4. | BK Koge-2 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 56 — 39 | 28 | ||
5. | Sollerod Naerum | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 43 — 34 | 28 | ||
6. | B1901 Nykobing-2 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 57 — 48 | 25 | ||
7. | IF Helsingor | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 52 — 39 | 24 | ||
8. | Skjold Birkerod | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 32 — 38 | 22 | ||
9. | AB Gladsaxe-2 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 52 — 55 | 18 | ||
10. | B1921 Nykobing | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 44 — 49 | 17 | ||
11. | BK Horbelev | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 — 65 | 8 | ||
12. | Toreby Graenge | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 15 — 63 | 5 |
Kreds 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Abenra | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 39 — 29 | 32 | ||
2. | GB Kalundborg | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 56 — 32 | 31 | ||
3. | FB Svendborg | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 44 — 35 | 25 | ||
4. | Naesby Odense | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 33 — 39 | 24 | ||
5. | B1913 Odense-2 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 49 — 40 | 22 | ||
6. | OB Odense-2 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 43 — 42 | 22 | ||
7. | B1909 Odense-2 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 40 — 45 | 21 | ||
8. | BK Ringe | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 49 — 49 | 19 | ||
9. | BK Arup | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 30 — 39 | 19 | ||
10. | IF Naestved-2 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 35 — 46 | 17 | ||
11. | GIK Assens | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 37 — 45 | 16 | ||
12. | FF Fredericia | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 25 — 39 | 16 |
Kreds 4
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Alborg-2 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 54 — 17 | 36 | ||
2. | BK Vejle-2 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 58 — 28 | 36 | ||
3. | B47 Esbjerg | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 38 — 39 | 25 | ||
4. | IF Hjorring | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 40 — 46 | 24 | ||
5. | SF Vejen | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 41 — 29 | 23 | ||
6. | FB Esbjerg-2 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 53 — 46 | 23 | ||
7. | AGF Arhus-2 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 43 — 40 | 22 | ||
8. | Vejgard Alborg | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 48 — 57 | 20 | ||
9. | IF Lindholm | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 37 — 45 | 19 | ||
10. | Freja-2 Randers | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 63 — 61 | 18 | ||
11. | Chang-2 Alborg | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 25 — 55 | 11 | ||
12. | KFUM Esbjerg | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22 — 58 | 7 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
BK Abenra | 4 | ||||||||
Hero Gladsaxe | 0 | ||||||||
BK Abenra | KB Kobenhavn-2 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | ||||||||
BK Alborg-2 | 0 | ||||||||
KB Kobenhavn-2 | 1 | ||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BK Abenra | — | |||||||
2. | KB Kobenhavn-2 | — | |||||||
3. | BK Alborg-2 | — | |||||||
3. | Hero Gladsaxe | — |
|