Belgijos III futbolo lyga 2020–2021 m.
Wikipedia
Pirmenybės nutrauktos 2021 m. sausį dėl COVID-19 pandemijos.
VFV
Série A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
(1). | KVK Ninove | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 — 3 | 12 | ||
(2). | KRC Gent | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 — 5 | 8 | ||
(3). | KSV Oudenaarde | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 — 4 | 7 | ||
(4). | Sparta Petegem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 — 1 | 6 | ||
(5). | RC Harelbeke | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 — 5 | 6 | ||
(6). | KSC Dikkelvenne | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 — 5 | 6 | ||
(7). | Olsa Brakel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 — 2 | 5 | ||
(8). | Lokeren Temse | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 — 3 | 5 | ||
(9). | KFC Merelbeke | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 — 2 | 5 | ||
(10). | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 — 2 | 4 | ||
(11). | KVV Zelzate | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 — 5 | 3 | ||
(12). | RFC Wetteren | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 — 6 | 2 | ||
(13). | KSK Ronse | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 — 8 | 2 | ||
(14). | Toekomst Menen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 — 9 | 1 | ||
(15). | FC Gullegem | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 — 7 | 1 | ||
(16). | Westhoek Ieper | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 — 11 | 1 |
Série B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
(1). | KVV Bocholt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 — 5 | 10 | ||
(2). | Sporting Hasselt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 — 3 | 7 | ||
(3). | VV Hoogstraten | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 — 4 | 7 | ||
(4). | Lier Berlaar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 — 4 | 7 | ||
(5). | Sport Diegem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 — 7 | 7 | ||
(6). | KSK Londerzeel | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 — 9 | 7 | ||
(7). | Hades Kiewit | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 — 3 | 6 | ||
(8). | Pepingen Halle | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 — 3 | 6 | ||
(9). | Sport Berchem | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 — 3 | 5 | ||
(10). | KVC Houtvenne | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 — 7 | 4 | ||
(11). | RFC Cappellen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 — 6 | 3 | ||
(12). | Spouwen Mopertingen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 — 8 | 3 | ||
(13). | Heur Tongeren | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 — 7 | 1 | ||
(14). | Eendracht Aalst | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 — 3 | 0 | ||
(15). | City Pirates Antwerpen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 — 7 | 0 | ||
(16). | Olympia Wijgmaal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 — 9 | 0 |
ACFF
Série C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
(1). | AFC Tubize | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 — 2 | 12 | ||
(2). | RAAL La Louviere | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 — 0 | 9 | ||
(3). | FC Ganshoren | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 — 4 | 7 | ||
(4). | Stockay Warfusee | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 — 5 | 7 | ||
(5). | RRC Hamoir | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 — 7 | 6 | ||
(6). | Couvin Mariembourg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 — 5 | 6 | ||
(7). | RUS Givry | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 — 6 | 5 | ||
(8). | Dieleghem Jette | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 — 2 | 3 | ||
(9). | Sport Solieres | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 — 6 | 3 | ||
(10). | RCS Verlaine | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 — 3 | 3 | ||
(11). | Stade Waremme | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 — 9 | 3 | ||
(12). | RES Durbuy | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 — 14 | 3 | ||
(13). | RFC Meux | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 — 4 | 3 | ||
(14). | RUS Rebecq | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 — 2 | 2 | ||
(15). | Acren Lessines | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 — 4 | 1 | ||
(16). | RFC Warnant | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 — 6 | 0 | ||
(17). | Excelsior Virton | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 — 20 | 0 |
|