Austrijos II futbolo lyga 1998–1999 m.
Wikipedia
Mitte
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TSV Hartberg | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 51 — 12 | 57 | ||
2. | ASKO Pasching | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 42 — 21 | 47 | ||
3. | Eintracht Wels | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 34 — 22 | 43 | ||
4. | SV Gratkorn | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 44 — 28 | 42 | ||
5. | Rapid Lienz | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 30 — 28 | 37 | ||
6. | ASK Voitsberg | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 30 — 29 | 36 | ||
7. | FC Sankt Veit | 26 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 28 — 26 | 35 | ||
8. | SAK Klagenfurt | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 27 — 36 | 35 | ||
9. | AC Wolfsberg | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 38 — 34 | 33 | ||
10. | SVG Bleiburg | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 33 — 44 | 28 | ||
11. | Union Sankt Florian | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 36 — 52 | 28 | ||
12. | SV Leibnitz | 26 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 20 — 33 | 25 | ||
13. | LUV Graz | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 23 — 51 | 21 | ||
14. | SV Grieskirchen | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 35 — 55 | 18 |
Ost
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SC Untersiebenbrunn | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 55 — 26 | 66 | ||
2. | ASK Kottingbrunn | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 51 — 37 | 47 | ||
3. | SV Wurmla | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 47 — 33 | 45 | ||
4. | SV Schwechat | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 33 — 39 | 44 | ||
5. | ASKO Klingenbach | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 25 — 22 | 42 | ||
6. | FAC Wien | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34 — 28 | 41 | ||
7. | SV Horn | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 44 — 40 | 41 | ||
8. | SV Mattersburg | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 45 — 41 | 40 | ||
9. | FC Waidhofen | 30 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 35 — 36 | 40 | ||
10. | SV Neuberg | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40 — 40 | 39 | ||
11. | Prater Wien | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 36 — 38 | 37 | ||
12. | FC Deutschkreutz | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 43 — 61 | 37 | ||
13. | ASK Baumgarten | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 32 — 40 | 36 | ||
14. | Donaufeld Wien | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 43 — 58 | 35 | ||
15. | SC Eisenstadt | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 31 — 38 | 34 | ||
16. | SC Himberg | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 29 — 46 | 27 |
West
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | WSG Wattens | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 104 — 28 | 76 | ||
2. | Rheindorf Altach | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 70 — 26 | 65 | ||
3. | Austria-2 Salzburg | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 66 — 34 | 58 | ||
4. | Tirol-2 Innsbruck | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 64 — 48 | 55 | ||
5. | FC Lustenau | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 63 — 33 | 53 | ||
6. | FC Kufstein | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 42 — 27 | 53 | ||
7. | FC Hard | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 58 — 42 | 47 | ||
8. | SC Kundl | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 48 — 59 | 41 | ||
9. | AK Salzburg | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42 — 51 | 38 | ||
10. | FC Lauterach | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36 — 45 | 34 | ||
11. | FC Puch | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 48 — 64 | 30 | ||
12. | SV Hall | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 42 — 65 | 29 | ||
13. | FC Nenzing | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 33 — 69 | 28 | ||
14. | SVG Reichenau | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 41 — 89 | 23 | ||
15. | SK Rum | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 25 — 63 | 20 | ||
16. | USK Anif | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 32 — 71 | 16 |
Patekimo rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
TSV Hartberg | WSG Wattens | 0-2 | 2-3 |
|