Austrijos II futbolo lyga 1960–1961 m.
Landesliga Burgenland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Burgenland) |
V |
1. | ASV Neufeld | — |
Landesliga Kärnten
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Kärnten) |
V |
1. | WSG Ferndorf | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 66 — 12 | 37 | ||
2. | SV Villach | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 61 — 26 | 32 | ||
3. | ASK Klagenfurt | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 43 — 33 | 27 | ||
4. | SK Magdalen | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 41 — 38 | 23 | ||
5. | AC Wolfsberg | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 39 — 37 | 22 | ||
6. | AC Klagenfurt | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 35 — 32 | 21 | ||
7. | Admira Villach | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 33 — 37 | 21 | ||
8. | Rapid Lienz | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 34 — 47 | 20 | ||
9. | SV Feldkirchen | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 38 — 58 | 18 | ||
10. | ATUS Wolfsberg | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 36 — 47 | 16 | ||
11. | SV Spittal | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 41 — 59 | 15 | ||
12. | FC Seebach | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 18 — 59 | 12 |
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Niederösterreich) |
V |
1. | ATSV Gloggnitz | 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 64 — 35 | 38 | ||
2. | AC Baden | 26 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 74 — 43 | 30 | ||
3. | ASK Amstetten | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 81 — 48 | 32 | ||
4. | SC Brunn | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 65 — 44 | 32 | ||
5. | Raxwerke Wiener Neustadt | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 73 — 63 | 30 | ||
6. | ATSV Hainburg | 26 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 51 — 44 | 30 | ||
7. | SV Wordern | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 65 — 71 | 26 | ||
8. | SC Gunselsdorf | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 72 — 79 | 26 | ||
9. | SC Herzogenburg | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 54 — 68 | 25 | ||
10. | SV Wimpassing | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 58 — 58 | 23 | ||
11. | SC Sankt Valentin | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 47 — 59 | 23 | ||
12. | SC Berndorf | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 54 — 75 | 22 | ||
13. | ESV Rabensburg | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31 — 68 | 15 | ||
14. | SKVg Pottenbrunn | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 27 — 61 | 10 |
Landesliga Oberösterreich
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Oberösterreich) |
V |
1. | VOEST Linz | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 79 — 40 | 30 | ||
2. | Post Admira Linz | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 63 — 40 | 26 | ||
3. | SK Scharding | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 44 — 40 | 25 | ||
4. | ATSV Steyr | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 44 — 40 | 24 | ||
5. | Urfahr Linz | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 38 — 39 | 19 | ||
6. | Westbahn Linz | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35 — 39 | 19 | ||
7. | Hertha Wels | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 48 — 48 | 18 | ||
8. | SK Enns | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 30 — 51 | 17 | ||
9. | Polizei Linz | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 42 — 46 | 16 | ||
10. | ATSV Lenzing | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 46 — 57 | 16 | ||
11. | SV Traun | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 40 — 69 | 10 |
Salzburg
Steiermark
Tirol
Vorarlberg
Wiener Liga
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SC Graz | — |
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Wien) |
V |
1. | Wienerberg Wien | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 65 — 35 | 39 | ||
2. | Red Star Wien | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 78 — 49 | 39 | ||
3. | Landstrasse Wien | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 52 — 38 | 37 | ||
4. | Floridsdorf Wien | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 63 — 40 | 37 | ||
5. | Rapid Oberlaa | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 51 — 34 | 32 | ||
6. | Ankerbrot Wien | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 36 — 38 | 29 | ||
7. | WFC-Semperit Wien | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 60 — 52 | 28 | ||
8. | AC Favoriten | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 38 — 37 | 27 | ||
9. | Helfort Wien | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 46 — 55 | 27 | ||
10. | Gaswerk VIII Wien | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 42 — 55 | 26 | ||
11. | Rasenspieler Donaufeld | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 51 — 62 | 23 | ||
12. | Prater Wien | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 44 — 67 | 22 | ||
13. | Saurerwerke Wien | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 50 — 70 | 20 | ||
14. | Strassenbahn Wien | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 30 — 48 | 20 | ||
15. | Justiz-Philips Wien | 28 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 34 — 60 | 14 |
|