Anglijos V futbolo lyga 2007–2008 m.
Wikipedia
North
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Kettering Town | 42 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 93 — 34 | 97 | ||
2. | Telford United | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 70 — 43 | 80 | ||
3. | Stalybridge Celtic | 42 | 25 | 4 | 13 | 88 — 51 | 79 | ||
4. | FC Southport | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 77 — 50 | 77 | ||
5. | AFC Barrow | 42 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 70 — 39 | 76 | ||
6. | Harrogate Town | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 55 — 41 | 74 | ||
7. | Nuneaton Borough | 42 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 58 — 40 | 71 | ||
8. | FC Burscough | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 62 — 58 | 65 | ||
9. | Hyde United | 42 | 20 | 3 | 19 | 84 — 66 | 63 | ||
10. | Boston United | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 65 — 57 | 59 | ||
11. | Gainsborough Trinity | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 62 — 65 | 57 | ||
12. | Worcester City | 42 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 48 — 68 | 54 | ||
13. | Redditch United | 42 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 41 — 58 | 53 | ||
14. | AFC Workington | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 52 — 56 | 50 | ||
15. | FC Tamworth | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 53 — 59 | 50 | ||
16. | Alfreton Town | 42 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 49 — 54 | 47 | ||
17. | Solihull Moors | 42 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 50 — 76 | 47 | ||
18. | Blyth Spartans | 42 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 52 — 62 | 46 | ||
19. | Hinckley United | 42 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 48 — 69 | 45 | ||
20. | Hucknall Town | 42 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 53 — 75 | 39 | ||
21. | Vauxhall Motors Ellesmere Port | 42 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 42 — 100 | 28 | ||
22. | Leigh Genesis | 42 | 6 | 8 | 28 | 36 — 87 | 26 |
Patekimo turnyras
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
FC Barrow | 2-0 | ||||||||
Telford United | 0-2 | ||||||||
2008-05-09 | |||||||||
FC Barrow | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||||
1 | 0 | ||||||||
11 m | |||||||||
FC Southport | 1-0 | 3 | |||||||
Stalybridge Celtic | 2-1 | 5 | |||||||
South
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Lewes | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 81 — 39 | 89 | ||
2. | Eastbourne Borough | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 83 — 38 | 80 | ||
3. | FC Hampton Richmond | 42 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 87 — 49 | 77 | ||
4. | Fisher Athletic London | 42 | 22 | 5 | 15 | 65 — 61 | 71 | ||
5. | Braintree Town | 42 | 19 | 12 | 11 | 52 — 42 | 69 | ||
6. | FC Eastleigh | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 76 — 62 | 67 | ||
7. | FC Havant Waterlooville | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 59 — 53 | 67 | ||
8. | Bath City | 42 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 59 — 36 | 66 | ||
9. | Newport County | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 64 — 49 | 66 | ||
10. | FC Bishops Stortford | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 72 — 60 | 64 | ||
11. | FC Bromley | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 77 — 66 | 64 | ||
12. | FC Thurrock | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 63 — 64 | 63 | ||
13. | Hayes Yeading Woking | 42 | 14 | 12 | 16 | 67 — 73 | 54 | ||
14. | Cambridge City | 42 | 14 | 10 | 18 | 71 — 72 | 52 | ||
15. | Basingstoke Town | 42 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 54 — 75 | 50 | ||
16. | Welling United | 42 | 13 | 7 | 22 | 41 — 64 | 46 | ||
17. | Maidenhead United | 42 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 56 — 59 | 45 | ||
18. | Bognor Regis Town | 42 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 49 — 67 | 44 | ||
19. | Saint Albans City | 42 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 43 — 69 | 42 | ||
20. | AFC Weston-super-Mare | 42 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 52 — 85 | 37 | ||
21. | Dorchester Town | 42 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 36 — 70 | 34 | ||
22. | Sutton United | 42 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 32 — 86 | 24 |
Patekimo turnyras
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
Braintree Town | 0-2 | ||||||||
Eastbourne Borough | 3-0 | ||||||||
2008-05-08 | |||||||||
Eastbourne Borough | Hampton Richmond Borough | ||||||||
2 | 0 | ||||||||
11 m | |||||||||
Fisher Athletic London | 1-1 | 2 | |||||||
Hampton Richmond Borough | 0-0 | 4 | |||||||
|