Švedijos aukščiausioji futbolo lyga 1921 m.
Wikipedia
Pirmenybės
- 1/128 finalo pralaimėjo: Enighet Malmo, BK Halmstad, IS Kalmar, IS Koping, SK Orebro, Elfsborg Boras, Majorna Goteborg, IF Husqvarna, IF Gefle, Wega Goteborg, Heimer Lidkoping, IFK Malmo, Strand Hudiksvall, AIS Goteborg, Verdandi Eskilstuna, IF Uppsala, AIK Katrineholm, IFK Hassleholm, Westermalm Stockholm, Jarva Stockholm, IFK Stockholm, Marieberg Stockholm, Sundbyberg Stockholm, BK Stockholm;
- 1/64 finalo pralaimėjo: Olympia Stockholm, Vesta Uppsala, Vartan Stockholm, Tunafors Eskilstuna, IF Skutskar, IS Uddevalla, IFK Vasteras, Virgo Goteborg;
- 1/32 finalo pralaimėjo: Brynas Gavle, IFK Norrkoping, IS Jonkoping, Halmia Halmstad, City Eskilstuna, Reymersholm Stockholm, FF Malmo.
Šešioliktfinalis | Aštuntfinalis | Ketvirtfinalis | Pusfinalis | ||||||||||||||||
IFK Eskilstuna | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Linnea Stockholm | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
IFK Eskilstuna | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Hammarby Stockholm | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Hammarby Stockholm | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Traneberg Stockholm | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Hammarby Stockholm | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
AIK Sandviken | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
IFK Eskilstuna | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
IF Halsingborg | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
IF Halsingborg | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
IFK Halsingborg | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
IF Halsingborg | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
IK Vasteras | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
IK Vasteras | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
AIK Solna | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sleipner Norrkoping | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
BoIS Landskrona | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sleipner Norrkoping | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
IFK Uddevalla | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
pap. | |||||||||||||||||||
IFK Uddevalla | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
IF Vanersborg | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Sleipner Norrkoping | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Orgryte Goteborg | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
pap. | |||||||||||||||||||
Orgryte Goteborg | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
IFK Goteborg | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Orgryte Goteborg | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Djurgarden Stockholm | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Djurgarden Stockholm | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sirius Uppsala | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
Finalas | |||||||||||||||||||
1921-10-16 | Stokholmas | ||||||||||||||||||
IFK Eskilstuna | Sleipner Norrkoping | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IFK Eskilstuna | — | |||||||
2. | Sleipner Norrkoping | — | |||||||
3. | IF Halsingborg | — | |||||||
3. | Orgryte Goteborg | — | |||||||
5. | Hammarby Stockholm | — | |||||||
5. | IK Vasteras | — | |||||||
5. | IFK Uddevalla | — | |||||||
5. | Djurgarden Stockholm | — | |||||||
9. | Linnea Stockholm | — | |||||||
9. | AIK Sandviken | — | |||||||
9. | IFK Halsingborg | — | |||||||
9. | AIK Solna | — | |||||||
9. | BoIS Landskrona | — | |||||||
9. | IF Vanersborg | — | |||||||
9. | IFK Goteborg | — | |||||||
9. | Sirius Uppsala | — | |||||||
17. | Traneberg Stockholm | — |
|