Švedijos III futbolo lyga 2010 m.
Wikipedia
Norra Svealand
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Frej Taby | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 39 — 16 | 47 | ||
2. | FK Sollentuna | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 47 — 35 | 40 | ||
3. | Stromsberg Tierp | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 38 — 28 | 38 | ||
4. | Rotebro Sollentuna | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 41 — 40 | 32 | ||
5. | IF Sandviken | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 30 — 34 | 32 | ||
6. | Gamla Upsala | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 38 — 31 | 31 | ||
7. | Skiljebo Vasteras | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26 — 26 | 30 | ||
8. | Forenade Hudiksvall | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 27 — 30 | 28 | ||
9. | SK Enkoping | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 20 — 24 | 28 | ||
10. | IK Vasteras | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 30 — 25 | 27 | ||
11. | FF Koping | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 35 — 42 | 26 | ||
12. | IFK Sundsvall | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 20 — 60 | 9 |
Norrland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IFK Lulea | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 48 — 25 | 45 | ||
2. | FF Skelleftea | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 44 — 23 | 44 | ||
3. | IF Pitea | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 29 — 26 | 37 | ||
4. | GIF Solleftea | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 38 — 27 | 36 | ||
5. | Anundsjo Bredbyn | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 32 — 32 | 30 | ||
6. | Algarna Harnosand | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 29 — 25 | 29 | ||
7. | Umedalen Umea | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 31 — 33 | 29 | ||
8. | Ersboda Umea | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 33 — 29 | 28 | ||
9. | FF Harnosand | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 28 — 43 | 26 | ||
10. | Mariehem Umea | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 29 — 41 | 23 | ||
11. | IK Robertsfors | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 27 — 39 | 22 | ||
12. | Team Thoren Umea | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 22 — 47 | 11 |
Östra Götaland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AIF Motala | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 52 — 24 | 49 | ||
2. | Kenty Linkoping | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 35 — 26 | 40 | ||
3. | FK Karlskrona | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 33 — 27 | 37 | ||
4. | Tord Jonkoping | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 45 — 33 | 36 | ||
5. | IF Lindsdal | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 46 — 37 | 35 | ||
6. | IF Vimmerby | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 48 — 38 | 33 | ||
7. | VMA Vanga | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 49 — 53 | 29 | ||
8. | IF Tenhult | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 35 — 46 | 25 | ||
9. | IF Ljungby | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 28 — 43 | 23 | ||
10. | IFK Hassleholm | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 27 — 42 | 23 | ||
11. | FK Linkoping | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 27 — 37 | 22 | ||
12. | IF Nybro | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 29 — 48 | 18 |
Södra Götaland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | BoIS Varberg | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 58 — 24 | 51 | ||
2. | Halmia Halmstad | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 43 — 29 | 44 | ||
3. | GIF Lindome | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34 — 21 | 38 | ||
4. | Kvarnby Malmo | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36 — 29 | 37 | ||
5. | IFK Klagshamn | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 44 — 38 | 32 | ||
6. | FC Hollviken | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 41 — 38 | 32 | ||
7. | Hogaborg Helsingborg | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 34 — 34 | 28 | ||
8. | Ramlosa Sodra Helsingborg | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 33 — 36 | 27 | ||
9. | Assyriska Goteborg | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 28 — 34 | 27 | ||
10. | Nike Lomma | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 25 — 38 | 25 | ||
11. | Lilla Torg Malmo | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 25 — 45 | 22 | ||
12. | Fassberg Molndal | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 21 — 56 | 10 |
Södra Svealand
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Akropolis Stockholm | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 47 — 34 | 46 | ||
2. | Enskede Stockholm | 22 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 46 — 32 | 39 | ||
3. | BIS Nykoping | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 27 — 22 | 34 | ||
4. | Farsta Stockholm | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 37 — 38 | 32 | ||
5. | IF Varmdo | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 40 — 43 | 31 | ||
6. | Varmbol Katrineholm | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 37 — 31 | 30 | ||
7. | SK Orebro-2 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36 — 39 | 29 | ||
8. | Smedby Norrkoping | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 33 — 38 | 29 | ||
9. | Eskilstuna City | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 37 — 38 | 28 | ||
10. | Gute Visby | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 25 — 34 | 28 | ||
11. | Karlslund Orebro | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 42 — 33 | 27 | ||
12. | BK Vallentuna | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 18 — 43 | 13 |
Västra Götaland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Oddevold Uddevalla | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 64 — 20 | 52 | ||
2. | BK Karlstad | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 56 — 30 | 51 | ||
3. | Gunnilse Goteborg | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 66 — 28 | 50 | ||
4. | Utsikten Goteborg | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 39 — 32 | 34 | ||
5. | KB Karlskoga | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 35 — 37 | 33 | ||
6. | IF Jonsered | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 51 — 56 | 28 | ||
7. | IF Gotene | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 40 — 53 | 25 | ||
8. | Gauthiod Grastorp | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 37 — 51 | 25 | ||
9. | IF Kinna | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 34 — 45 | 24 | ||
10. | IF Annelund | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 38 — 50 | 24 | ||
11. | IK Skarhamn | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 21 — 49 | 15 | ||
12. | Holmalund Alingsas | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 31 — 61 | 15 |
|