Čekijos V futbolo lyga 2017–2018 m.
Jihočeský kraj
Jihočeský kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TJ Blatna | — | |||||||
2. | Mariner Bavorovice | — | |||||||
3. | Slavia Ceske Budejovice | — |
Jihočeský kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sokol Lom | — | |||||||
2. | Sokol Bernartice | — | |||||||
3. | FC Chynov | — |
Jihomoravský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Start Brno | — | |||||||
2. | FC Kurim | — | |||||||
3. | TJ Rajhradice | — |
Jihomoravský kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Krumvir | — | |||||||
2. | Sokol Hroznova Lhota | — | |||||||
3. | MFK Vyskov-2 | — |
Karlovarský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Spartak Horni Slavkov | — | |||||||
2. | FK Nova Role | — | |||||||
3. | Olympie Hroznetin | — |
Královehradecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Sobotka | — | |||||||
2. | Slovan Broumov | — | |||||||
3. | SK Dobruska | — |
Liberecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Rynoltice | — | |||||||
2. | FC Lomnice nad Popelkou | — | |||||||
3. | Jiskra Mseno-Jablonec | — |
Moravskoslezský kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Moravan Oldrisov | — | |||||||
2. | Unie Hlubina Ostrava | — | |||||||
3. | Sokol Velke Heraltice | — |
Moravskoslezský kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Dolni Datyne Havirov | — | |||||||
2. | TJ Dobratice | — | |||||||
3. | SK Brusperk | — |
Olomoucký kraj
Olomoucký kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Tatran Litovel | — | |||||||
2. | Sokol Konice | — | |||||||
3. | SK Chvalkovice | — |
Olomoucký kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sokol Opatovice | — | |||||||
2. | FK Brodek u Prerova | — | |||||||
3. | Sokol Plumlov | — |
Pardubický kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TJ Luze | — | |||||||
2. | Sokol Dolni Ujezd | — | |||||||
3. | FK Horni Redice | — |
Plzeňský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Start Tlumacov | — | |||||||
2. | TJ Zruc | — | |||||||
3. | SSC Bolevec | — |
Praha
Praha A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Slavoj-2 Vysehrad | — | |||||||
2. | SK Hostivar | — | |||||||
3. | TJ Brezineves | — |
Praha B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Slavoj Podoli Praha | — | |||||||
2. | Ujezd Praha | — | |||||||
3. | Stresovice Praha | — |
Středočeský kraj
Středočeský kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Hrebec | — | |||||||
2. | Banik Libusin | — | |||||||
3. | TJ Jiloviste | — |
Středočeský kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Bohemia Podebrady | — | |||||||
2. | Sokol Vysehorovice | — | |||||||
3. | FC Velim | — |
Ústecký kraj
Ústecký kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | ASK Lovosice | — | |||||||
2. | TJ Oldrichov | — | |||||||
3. | FK Ceska Kamenice | — |
Ústecký kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Dobromerice | — | |||||||
2. | Tatran Podborany | — | |||||||
3. | Viktorie Ledvice | — |
Vysočina
Vysočina A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Slavoj Zirovnice | — | |||||||
2. | Slavoj Trest | — | |||||||
3. | Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | — |
Vysočina B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Namest-Vicenice | — | |||||||
2. | Sokol Heralec | — | |||||||
3. | FC Zdar-2 | — |
Zlínský kraj
Zlínský kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sokol Nevsova | — | |||||||
2. | TJ Valasske Mezirici-2 | — | |||||||
3. | TJ Nedasov | — |
Zlínský kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TJ Skastice | — | |||||||
2. | TJ Osvetimany | — | |||||||
3. | Sokol Zalkovice | — |
|