Čekijos V futbolo lyga 2016–2017 m.
Jihočeský kraj
Jihočeský kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TJ Drazice | — | |||||||
2. | Sokol Sezimovo Usti | — | |||||||
3. | Sokol Bernartice | — |
Jihočeský kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TJ Nova Vcelnice | — | |||||||
2. | Lokomotiva Veseli nad Luznici | — | |||||||
3. | Slavia Ceske Budejovice | — |
Jihomoravský kraj
Jihomoravský kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Svratka Brno | — | |||||||
2. | Lisen-2 Brno | — | |||||||
3. | FK Kunstat | — |
Jihomoravský kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Veseli nad Moravou | — | |||||||
2. | SK Krumvir | — | |||||||
3. | Banik Dubnany | — |
Karlovarský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Zlutice | — | |||||||
2. | DDM Stara Role | — | |||||||
3. | Banik Vintirov | — |
Královehradecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Vrchlabi | — | |||||||
2. | Sokol Trebes | — | |||||||
3. | Bystrian Kuncice | — |
Liberecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Prepere | — | |||||||
2. | Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami | — | |||||||
3. | FK Straz pod Ralskem | — |
Moravskoslezský kraj
Moravskoslezský kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Stara Bela | — | |||||||
2. | Tatran Jakubcovice | — | |||||||
3. | FK Bolatice | — |
Moravskoslezský kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Vratimov | — | |||||||
2. | Stare Mesto Frydek-Mistek | — | |||||||
3. | Unie Hlubina Ostrava | — |
Olomoucký kraj
Olomoucký kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Slovan Cernovir | — | |||||||
2. | FC Dubicko | — | |||||||
3. | FK Bohunovice | — |
Olomoucký kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Tatran Vsechovice | — | |||||||
2. | FK Brodek u Prerova | — | |||||||
3. | SK Lipova | — |
Pardubický kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sokol Dobrikov | — | |||||||
2. | TJ Lanskroun | — | |||||||
3. | FC Nasavrky | — |
Plzeňský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | ZKZ Horni Briza | — | |||||||
2. | Slavoj Zihle | — | |||||||
3. | Slavoj Myto | — |
Praha
Praha A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Dolni Chabry Praha | — | |||||||
2. | Slavoj-2 Vysehrad | — | |||||||
3. | Viktoria Sterboholy | — |
Praha B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Tempo Praha | — | |||||||
2. | Stresovice Praha | — | |||||||
3. | Slavoj Podoli Praha | — |
Středočeský kraj
Středočeský kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Spartak Pribram | — | |||||||
2. | Kovohute Podlesi | — | |||||||
3. | Sokol Nespeky | — |
Středočeský kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Horky nad Jizerou | — | |||||||
2. | TJ Polepy | — | |||||||
3. | SK Sokolec | — |
Ústecký kraj
Ústecký kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Jiskra Modra | — | |||||||
2. | FK Jilove | — | |||||||
3. | TJ Mojzir | — |
Ústecký kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Spartak Perstejn | — | |||||||
2. | FK Dobromerice | — | |||||||
3. | Sokol Udlice | — |
Vysočina
Vysočina A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sokol Kosetice | — | |||||||
2. | Dalnice Sperice | — | |||||||
3. | Bohemia Svetla | — |
Vysočina B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Kouty | — | |||||||
2. | Budisov Naramec | — | |||||||
3. | Horacky-2 Trebic | — |
Zlínský kraj
Zlínský kraj A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TJ Jurinka | — | |||||||
2. | FC Brumov-2 | — | |||||||
3. | FC Slusovice | — |
Zlínský kraj B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Spartak Hluk | — | |||||||
2. | TJ Osvetimany | — | |||||||
3. | FC Kvasice | — |
|