Čekijos IV futbolo lyga 2003–2004 m.
Jihočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Pisek | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 77 — 31 | 62 | ||
2. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 57 — 22 | 60 | ||
3. | DZ Vodnany | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 47 — 41 | 48 | ||
4. | Protom Prestovice | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 54 — 44 | 45 | ||
5. | SK Zliv | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 — 46 | 44 | ||
6. | TJ Hluboka | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 61 — 46 | 44 | ||
7. | SK Lisov | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51 — 53 | 43 | ||
8. | ZVVZ Milevsko | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 45 — 34 | 42 | ||
9. | FK Protivin | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 32 — 39 | 41 | ||
10. | Lokomotiva Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 37 — 63 | 39 | ||
11. | SK Ctyri Dvory | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42 — 41 | 39 | ||
12. | TJ Drazice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47 — 48 | 38 | ||
13. | FC Chynov | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 34 — 40 | 37 | ||
14. | SK Jankov | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35 — 46 | 36 | ||
15. | SK Rudolfov | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 37 — 50 | 33 | ||
16. | Raselina Sobeslav | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 23 — 79 | 19 |
Jihomoravský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Cukrovar Hrusovany | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 56 — 32 | 63 | ||
2. | MKZ Rajec-Jestrebi | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 50 — 40 | 51 | ||
3. | Tatran Brno Bohunice | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 45 — 41 | 50 | ||
4. | ZHS Sardice | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 44 — 37 | 49 | ||
5. | CAFC Zidenice Brno | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 58 — 44 | 46 | ||
6. | Sokol Luna Hrusky | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 65 — 61 | 44 | ||
7. | Banik Ratiskovice | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 47 — 46 | 42 | ||
8. | Minerva Boskovice | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38 — 43 | 42 | ||
9. | Olympia Rajecko | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45 — 38 | 41 | ||
10. | SK Slavkov | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31 — 42 | 37 | ||
11. | Slavoj Velke Pavlovice | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 45 — 46 | 36 | ||
12. | FC Veseli | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37 — 39 | 35 | ||
13. | Palava Mikulov | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 43 — 49 | 34 | ||
14. | SK Lisen | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 39 — 53 | 34 | ||
15. | Mogul Vacenovice | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 38 — 54 | 32 | ||
16. | Spartak Blansko | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 30 — 46 | 28 |
- http://www.jmfotbal.estranky.cz/clanky/931.html
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210114220/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0304.htm#JMO
Karlovarský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Rozvoj Trstenice | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 117 — 34 | 78 | ||
2. | Buldoci-2 Karlovy Vary | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 58 — 37 | 61 | ||
3. | Banik Sokolov | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 76 — 45 | 57 | ||
4. | Jiskra As | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 72 — 43 | 54 | ||
5. | SK Touzim | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 76 — 42 | 53 | ||
6. | FK Ostrov | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 63 — 63 | 53 | ||
7. | DDM Stara Role | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 61 — 53 | 42 | ||
8. | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 47 — 53 | 42 | ||
9. | SK Dolni Rychnov | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 48 — 60 | 38 | ||
10. | Sokol Drmoul | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 37 — 51 | 34 | ||
11. | FC Cheb | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 45 — 63 | 33 | ||
12. | Spartak Chodov | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 47 — 64 | 30 | ||
13. | FC Frantiskovy Lazne | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 51 — 80 | 27 | ||
14. | Sokol Utvina | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 47 — 90 | 27 | ||
15. | Kema Skalna | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 38 — 73 | 23 | ||
16. | Olympie Hroznetin | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 29 — 61 | 21 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/karlovarsky/archiv_d.asp?fs=410&rok=2003&soutez=410A1A
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210114220/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0304.htm#KVA
Královehradecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TJ Dvur Kralove | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 65 — 23 | 66 | ||
2. | Slavoj Predmerice | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 75 — 25 | 66 | ||
3. | FK Trutnov | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 74 — 26 | 66 | ||
4. | VTJ Miliceves | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 53 — 32 | 49 | ||
5. | Jiskra Ceska Skalice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 58 — 48 | 46 | ||
6. | Sokol Liban | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 58 — 71 | 44 | ||
7. | Avon Rudnik | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 62 — 57 | 41 | ||
8. | FK Nova Paka | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 51 — 53 | 40 | ||
9. | Velesov Doudleby | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 40 — 38 | 40 | ||
10. | Spartak Rychnov | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42 — 51 | 40 | ||
11. | Nachod-2 Destne | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 45 — 57 | 38 | ||
12. | SK Prepychy | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39 — 57 | 35 | ||
13. | FC Novy Hradec Kralove | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 28 — 47 | 29 | ||
14. | Sokol Lhota pod Libcany | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 31 — 68 | 25 | ||
15. | Jiskra Horice | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 42 — 74 | 24 | ||
16. | TJ Cerveny Kostelec | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 32 — 68 | 19 |
Liberecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Ceska Lipa | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 51 — 17 | 52 | ||
2. | FK Nova Ves u Liberce | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 59 — 32 | 47 | ||
3. | Jiskra Mimon | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 48 — 32 | 46 | ||
4. | Sokol Pencin | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 40 — 29 | 44 | ||
5. | Autobrzdy Hejnice | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 39 — 36 | 41 | ||
6. | SK Skalice | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 — 29 | 39 | ||
7. | SK Semily-2 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 40 — 36 | 37 | ||
8. | Ingeo Lomnice | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 41 — 43 | 37 | ||
9. | Sokol Zasada | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34 — 33 | 36 | ||
10. | Sokol Tesla Straz | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39 — 42 | 35 | ||
11. | Jiskra Visnova | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 40 — 76 | 30 | ||
12. | Elitex Jablonec | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 29 — 41 | 22 | ||
13. | Sokol Ruprechtice | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 22 — 50 | 20 | ||
14. | SK Jilemnice | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 30 — 55 | 20 |
Moravskoslezský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Tatran Jakubcovice | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 86 — 17 | 77 | ||
2. | Lokomotiva Petrovice | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 77 — 35 | 57 | ||
3. | NFC Lichnov | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 63 — 38 | 53 | ||
4. | MFK Karvina | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60 — 43 | 48 | ||
5. | TJ Frenstat | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 57 — 42 | 47 | ||
6. | FK Velke Hostice | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 46 — 45 | 47 | ||
7. | SK Bohuslavice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 39 — 33 | 46 | ||
8. | Pusta Polom | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 37 — 40 | 44 | ||
9. | Biocel Vratimov | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 48 — 56 | 38 | ||
10. | Odra Petrkovice | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 41 — 54 | 36 | ||
11. | FK Krnov | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 — 40 | 35 | ||
12. | Slavoj Bruntal | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 43 — 65 | 34 | ||
13. | Sokol Dobra | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 25 — 49 | 31 | ||
14. | ZD Bohumin | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 34 — 51 | 28 | ||
15. | TCHAS Poruba | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 37 — 69 | 25 | ||
16. | SK Bystrice nad Olsi | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 22 — 73 | 16 |
- http://www.mskfs.cz/archive/table/3380
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210114220/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0304.htm#MSL
Olomoucký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Trul Mikulovice | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 64 — 37 | 64 | ||
2. | Sokol Konice | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 56 — 32 | 60 | ||
3. | Sokol Usti | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 78 — 43 | 58 | ||
4. | FC Dolany | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 46 — 36 | 49 | ||
5. | FK Jesenik | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 59 — 46 | 48 | ||
6. | FK Sumperk | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 64 — 54 | 45 | ||
7. | FC Kralice na Hane | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40 — 43 | 41 | ||
8. | Omya Vapenna | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 54 — 52 | 38 | ||
9. | Sokol Protivanov | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 39 — 44 | 38 | ||
10. | FK Zlate Hory | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 43 — 49 | 37 | ||
11. | FK Brodek | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 31 — 44 | 37 | ||
12. | Tatran Litovel | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 47 — 61 | 37 | ||
13. | FK Sternberk | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47 — 64 | 37 | ||
14. | SK Belkovice-Lastany | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 36 — 51 | 30 | ||
15. | FK Hodolany | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 43 — 57 | 28 | ||
16. | FK Hlubocky | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 35 — 69 | 24 |
Pardubický kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Lekva Skutec | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 59 — 29 | 60 | ||
2. | Masokombinat Policka | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 42 — 34 | 44 | ||
3. | SK Holice | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 44 — 31 | 43 | ||
4. | SK Vysoke Myto | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 55 — 40 | 42 | ||
5. | Sokol Dobrikov | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 51 — 45 | 41 | ||
6. | FC Hlinsko | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 61 — 39 | 40 | ||
7. | Holcim Prachovice | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47 — 45 | 39 | ||
8. | TJ Lanskroun | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 34 — 34 | 38 | ||
9. | Slovan Moravska Trebova | 26 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 30 — 23 | 37 | ||
10. | FK Ceska Trebova | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38 — 36 | 33 | ||
11. | TJ Svitavy | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 45 — 43 | 31 | ||
12. | Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 34 — 47 | 28 | ||
13. | Stolany Lazne Bohdanec | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 31 — 64 | 16 | ||
14. | FC Zamberk | 26 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 21 — 82 | 8 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/pardubicky/archiv_d.asp?fs=530&rok=2003&soutez=530A1A
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210114220/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0304.htm#PCE
Plzeňský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Chanos Chanovice | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 76 — 25 | 71 | ||
2. | Jiskra Domazlice | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 64 — 19 | 70 | ||
3. | TJ Susice | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 61 — 40 | 56 | ||
4. | FK Tachov | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 61 — 46 | 51 | ||
5. | ZCE Plzen | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 60 — 50 | 47 | ||
6. | ZKZ Horni Briza | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 44 — 45 | 47 | ||
7. | CHKZ Pobezovice | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52 — 53 | 42 | ||
8. | Rapid Sport Plzen | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 51 — 48 | 41 | ||
9. | CHKZ Stankov | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 60 — 56 | 40 | ||
10. | Keramika Chlumcany | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43 — 56 | 39 | ||
11. | SSC Bolevec | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42 — 61 | 36 | ||
12. | Tatran Primda | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 45 — 55 | 36 | ||
13. | Start VD Luby | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33 — 48 | 33 | ||
14. | TJ Tlucna | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 33 — 49 | 30 | ||
15. | SK Stary Plzenec | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 56 — 63 | 25 | ||
16. | Slavia Unesov | 30 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 32 — 99 | 11 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/plzensky/archiv_d.asp?fs=320&rok=2003&soutez=320A1A
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210114220/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0304.htm#PLZ
Praha
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Motorlet Praha | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 72 — 21 | 75 | ||
2. | FC Predni Kopanina | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 49 — 19 | 60 | ||
3. | SK Horni Mecholupy | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 64 — 38 | 55 | ||
4. | FC Zlicin | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 48 — 41 | 46 | ||
5. | Tempo Praha | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 56 — 49 | 43 | ||
6. | Sokol Kralovice | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 64 — 61 | 41 | ||
7. | TJ Kyje | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 — 54 | 41 | ||
8. | SK Radotin | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 46 — 54 | 40 | ||
9. | CAFC Praha | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 33 — 43 | 39 | ||
10. | Sokol Cholupice | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 56 — 70 | 39 | ||
11. | Aritma Praha | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 54 — 56 | 38 | ||
12. | Strizkov-2 Praha | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 55 — 56 | 36 | ||
13. | Meteor Praha | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44 — 59 | 36 | ||
14. | Rapid Malesice | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 43 — 51 | 34 | ||
15. | Actherm Vrsovice | 30 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 51 — 66 | 31 | ||
16. | Reporyje Praha | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 33 — 71 | 20 |
Středočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 73 — 23 | 63 | ||
2. | Graffin Kacov | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 69 — 44 | 54 | ||
3. | SK Cernolice | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 67 — 52 | 51 | ||
4. | MFK Dobris | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 43 — 33 | 50 | ||
5. | Sparta Kutna Hora | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 46 — 54 | 43 | ||
6. | FK Brandys | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 54 — 43 | 43 | ||
7. | Polaban Nymburk | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 46 — 43 | 42 | ||
8. | Bohemia Podebrady | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45 — 48 | 41 | ||
9. | Tatran Rakovnik | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 44 — 49 | 40 | ||
10. | Meteor Stribrna Skalice | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 59 — 54 | 39 | ||
11. | KDC Beroun | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 51 — 52 | 39 | ||
12. | Tatran Sedlcany | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 49 — 52 | 39 | ||
13. | SK Chocerady | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44 — 59 | 38 | ||
14. | Slavia Jesenice | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 61 — 64 | 37 | ||
15. | Sokol Nove Straseci | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 46 — 62 | 36 | ||
16. | SK Slany | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 34 — 99 | 15 |
- http://nv.fotbal.cz/domaci-souteze/kao/stredocesky/archiv_d.asp?fs=210&rok=2003&soutez=210A1A
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210114220/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0304.htm#S%C3%88E
Ústecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Cesky lev Nestemice | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 96 — 26 | 80 | ||
2. | Rezuz Decin | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 81 — 33 | 72 | ||
3. | TJ Probostov | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 54 — 38 | 55 | ||
4. | FK Sous | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 — 32 | 48 | ||
5. | Sokol Brozany | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 49 — 35 | 48 | ||
6. | Jiskra Modra | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 56 — 50 | 45 | ||
7. | TJ Sobechleby | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 60 — 44 | 42 | ||
8. | Stap-Tratec Vilemov | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52 — 49 | 42 | ||
9. | FK Litomerice | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39 — 45 | 39 | ||
10. | Frantschach Steti | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44 — 63 | 38 | ||
11. | TJ Strekov | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 47 — 52 | 37 | ||
12. | Sokol Udlice | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 38 — 58 | 34 | ||
13. | Sokol Brezno | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 31 — 46 | 33 | ||
14. | Lokomotiva Bilina | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 35 — 57 | 32 | ||
15. | SFK Mezibori | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 26 — 87 | 19 | ||
16. | TJ Oldrichov | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 35 — 76 | 17 |
Vysočina
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | ZDAS Zdar | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 63 — 31 | 62 | ||
2. | SK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 39 — 35 | 42 | ||
3. | Sokol Hartvikovice | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 55 — 32 | 40 | ||
4. | Spartak Pelhrimov | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 53 — 34 | 40 | ||
5. | Slavoj Zirovnice | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 53 — 40 | 40 | ||
6. | Slovan Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 31 — 23 | 38 | ||
7. | FC Chotebor | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 41 — 52 | 37 | ||
8. | HFK Trebic-2 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 48 — 45 | 36 | ||
9. | FC Namest | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 42 — 45 | 34 | ||
10. | FK Humpolec | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 37 — 38 | 33 | ||
11. | Vrchovina Nove Mesto | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 36 — 40 | 33 | ||
12. | Kovofinis Ledec | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38 — 50 | 33 | ||
13. | Sklo Bohemia Svetla | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 37 — 49 | 26 | ||
14. | Sokol Bedrichov | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 33 — 92 | 10 |
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210114220/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0304.htm#VYS
- http://www.fcslavojzirovnice.cz/a_sezona_2003.htm
Zlínský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Velke Karlovice-Karolinka | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 76 — 34 | 69 | ||
2. | Spartak Hluk | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 59 — 29 | 58 | ||
3. | Viktoria Otrokovice | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 62 — 37 | 51 | ||
4. | SFK Holesov | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 59 — 38 | 48 | ||
5. | FK Chropyne | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 67 — 51 | 47 | ||
6. | FC Slusovice | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 51 — 51 | 47 | ||
7. | SK Borsice | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 72 — 50 | 45 | ||
8. | Sterkovna Ostrozska Nova Ves | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 48 — 45 | 44 | ||
9. | Sokol Hradcovice | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44 — 37 | 43 | ||
10. | Sokol Katerinice | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 70 — 65 | 43 | ||
11. | TJ Dolni Nemci | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44 — 46 | 43 | ||
12. | Sokol Orechov | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 46 — 45 | 40 | ||
13. | FK Luhacovice | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 — 42 | 37 | ||
14. | SK Vlachovice | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 38 — 71 | 23 | ||
15. | FC Kostelec | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 28 — 78 | 22 | ||
16. | Jelinek Vizovice | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 30 — 112 | 12 |
- http://server2.ofisport.cz/svaz_z03/apl.asp?ind=2&sou=1&radku=0&zo=2
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210114220/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0304.htm#ZLN
|