Čekijos IV futbolo lyga 2002–2003 m.
Jihočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 62 — 14 | 76 | ||
2. | Malse Roudne | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 62 — 32 | 53 | ||
3. | SK Jankov | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 55 — 29 | 48 | ||
4. | FK Protivin | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 39 — 34 | 47 | ||
5. | Protom Prestovice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 40 — 31 | 46 | ||
6. | SK Lisov | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 61 — 55 | 44 | ||
7. | DZ Vodnany | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 53 — 47 | 42 | ||
8. | FC Chynov | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45 — 48 | 41 | ||
9. | SK Rudolfov | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 49 — 46 | 41 | ||
10. | SK Ctyri Dvory | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42 — 48 | 41 | ||
11. | Raselina Sobeslav | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 53 — 62 | 40 | ||
12. | TJ Drazice | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 35 — 41 | 40 | ||
13. | Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38 — 51 | 36 | ||
14. | Smrcina Horni Plana | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 35 — 56 | 35 | ||
15. | FK Olesnik | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 30 — 66 | 24 | ||
16. | Akra Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 27 — 66 | 20 |
Jihomoravský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Framoz Rousinov | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 64 — 38 | 59 | ||
2. | Minerva Boskovice | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 58 — 35 | 58 | ||
3. | ZHS Sardice | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 49 — 36 | 54 | ||
4. | Olympia Rajecko | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58 — 37 | 51 | ||
5. | MKZ Rajec-Jestrebi | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 58 — 42 | 50 | ||
6. | Tatran Brno Bohunice | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 74 — 49 | 49 | ||
7. | Mogul Vacenovice | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 56 — 44 | 45 | ||
8. | FC Veseli | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52 — 55 | 42 | ||
9. | Palava Mikulov | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35 — 50 | 37 | ||
10. | Slavoj Velke Pavlovice | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49 — 56 | 37 | ||
11. | Spartak Blansko | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 43 — 68 | 36 | ||
12. | CAFC Zidenice Brno | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 42 — 41 | 35 | ||
13. | Sokol Luna Hrusky | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 40 — 61 | 32 | ||
14. | SK Slavkov | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 41 — 52 | 32 | ||
15. | RAFK Rajhrad | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 39 — 65 | 28 | ||
16. | Best Kunstat | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 42 — 71 | 26 |
- http://www.jmfotbal.estranky.cz/clanky/932.html
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153427/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0203.htm#JMO
Karlovarský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Union Cheb | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 123 — 18 | 83 | ||
2. | SK Touzim | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 68 — 44 | 62 | ||
3. | FC Cheb | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 92 — 52 | 55 | ||
4. | Buldoci-2 Karlovy Vary | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 48 — 41 | 54 | ||
5. | Jiskra As | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 78 — 51 | 50 | ||
6. | FC Frantiskovy Lazne | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 57 — 48 | 49 | ||
7. | Rozvoj Trstenice | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 67 — 65 | 42 | ||
8. | Banik Sokolov | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 55 — 63 | 39 | ||
9. | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 62 — 65 | 37 | ||
10. | FK Ostrov | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 48 — 71 | 35 | ||
11. | SK Dolni Rychnov | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46 — 71 | 31 | ||
12. | Olympie Hroznetin | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 37 — 68 | 30 | ||
13. | DDM Stara Role | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 57 — 75 | 29 | ||
14. | Spartak Chodov | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 39 — 81 | 29 | ||
15. | Spartak Horni Slavkov | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 46 — 84 | 27 | ||
16. | FK Nova Role | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 43 — 69 | 25 |
Královehradecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Novy Bydzov | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 69 — 17 | 74 | ||
2. | SK Tyniste | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 81 — 21 | 69 | ||
3. | Slavoj Predmerice | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 58 — 31 | 54 | ||
4. | VTJ Miliceves | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 64 — 39 | 51 | ||
5. | TJ Cerveny Kostelec | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 51 — 39 | 48 | ||
6. | FK Nova Paka | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 38 — 40 | 42 | ||
7. | Avon Rudnik | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 51 — 54 | 42 | ||
8. | FC Novy Hradec Kralove | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39 — 50 | 40 | ||
9. | SK Prepychy | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 48 — 52 | 38 | ||
10. | Nachod-2 Destne | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 — 56 | 37 | ||
11. | Sokol Liban | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 43 — 54 | 36 | ||
12. | Jiskra Ceska Skalice | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 44 — 61 | 35 | ||
13. | Jiskra Horice | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 45 — 57 | 32 | ||
14. | Sokol Lhota pod Libcany | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 47 — 73 | 29 | ||
15. | SK Jicin | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 24 — 60 | 24 | ||
16. | Olympia Hradec Kralove | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 36 — 71 | 22 |
Liberecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Jiskra Novy Bor | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 57 — 22 | 57 | ||
2. | SK Jilemnice | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 48 — 41 | 42 | ||
3. | Ingeo Lomnice | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 53 — 49 | 40 | ||
4. | SK Skalice | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 34 — 22 | 39 | ||
5. | Jiskra Visnova | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 46 — 45 | 38 | ||
6. | FK Ceska Lipa | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 41 — 38 | 35 | ||
7. | FK Nova Ves | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 41 — 44 | 35 | ||
8. | Jiskra Mimon | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 39 — 42 | 35 | ||
9. | Sokol Zasada | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 35 — 39 | 35 | ||
10. | Elitex Jablonec | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 34 — 40 | 35 | ||
11. | Sokol Pencin | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32 — 41 | 33 | ||
12. | Autobrzdy Hejnice | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 40 — 54 | 29 | ||
13. | SK Semily-2 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 32 — 36 | 26 | ||
14. | Slovan Hradek | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 45 — 64 | 22 |
Moravskoslezský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sokol Mokre Lazce | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 51 — 18 | 64 | ||
2. | Jakl Karvina | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 61 — 24 | 61 | ||
3. | NFC Lichnov | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 62 — 38 | 52 | ||
4. | Pusta Polom | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 52 — 43 | 51 | ||
5. | Beskyd Frenstat | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 61 — 49 | 48 | ||
6. | Odra Petrkovice | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 57 — 42 | 47 | ||
7. | FK Velke Hostice | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 51 — 47 | 44 | ||
8. | ZD Bohumin | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 38 — 48 | 40 | ||
9. | FK Krnov | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35 — 47 | 39 | ||
10. | VOKD-TCHAS Poruba | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 38 — 36 | 37 | ||
11. | Sokol Dobra | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 29 — 43 | 36 | ||
12. | Karet Bystrice | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 37 — 47 | 35 | ||
13. | Slavoj Bruntal | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42 — 63 | 35 | ||
14. | FC Bilovec | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 31 — 36 | 33 | ||
15. | FK Bolatice | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 29 — 57 | 26 | ||
16. | Sokol Ticha | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 27 — 63 | 21 |
- http://www.mskfs.cz/archive/table/3760
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153427/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0203.htm#MSL
Olomoucký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SK Kralova | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 63 — 32 | 59 | ||
2. | FK Jesenik | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 47 — 26 | 56 | ||
3. | Sokol Protivanov | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 55 — 37 | 55 | ||
4. | FK Sternberk | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58 — 35 | 51 | ||
5. | FC Kralice na Hane | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 — 29 | 47 | ||
6. | FK Brodek | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 47 — 40 | 45 | ||
7. | Tatran Litovel | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 41 — 37 | 44 | ||
8. | FK Hodolany | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 44 — 51 | 41 | ||
9. | FK Zlate Hory | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 56 — 58 | 38 | ||
10. | FK Hlubocky | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 47 — 54 | 36 | ||
11. | Sokol Konice | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 44 — 48 | 35 | ||
12. | FC Dolany | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 28 — 41 | 35 | ||
13. | FK Sumperk | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 39 — 47 | 33 | ||
14. | Omya Vapenna | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 56 — 86 | 31 | ||
15. | SK Belkovice-Lastany | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 37 — 48 | 30 | ||
16. | Tatran Supikovice | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 44 — 84 | 22 |
Pardubický kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Stolany Lazne Bohdanec | 26 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 94 — 18 | 75 | ||
2. | Loko Pardubice | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 60 — 32 | 53 | ||
3. | Lekva Skutec | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 62 — 37 | 44 | ||
4. | SK Vysoke Myto | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 53 — 39 | 43 | ||
5. | Sokol Dobrikov | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 37 — 54 | 38 | ||
6. | Masokombinat Policka | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 36 — 30 | 36 | ||
7. | Holcim Prachovice | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 40 — 45 | 35 | ||
8. | FK Ceska Trebova | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 36 — 56 | 33 | ||
9. | SK Holice | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 30 — 41 | 30 | ||
10. | FC Zamberk | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 43 — 57 | 28 | ||
11. | Slovan Moravska Trebova | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29 — 36 | 26 | ||
12. | Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 32 — 62 | 26 | ||
13. | TJ Lanskroun | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 28 — 49 | 26 | ||
14. | Jiskra Litomysl | 26 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 31 — 55 | 24 |
Plzeňský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Viktoria-2 Plzen | 30 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 106 — 19 | 80 | ||
2. | Chanos Chanovice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 49 — 24 | 56 | ||
3. | Tatran Primda | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 56 — 57 | 52 | ||
4. | CHKZ Pobezovice | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45 — 35 | 47 | ||
5. | Jiskra Domazlice | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 48 — 39 | 47 | ||
6. | Rapid Plzen | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 52 — 43 | 43 | ||
7. | TJ Susice | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 42 — 43 | 43 | ||
8. | ZKZ Horni Briza | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 48 — 51 | 42 | ||
9. | FK Tachov | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46 — 47 | 41 | ||
10. | CHKZ Stankov | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39 — 38 | 40 | ||
11. | Keramika Chlumcany | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41 — 37 | 39 | ||
12. | VD Luby | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 35 — 44 | 34 | ||
13. | Slavia Unesov | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 37 — 66 | 34 | ||
14. | SSC Bolevec | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 47 — 60 | 30 | ||
15. | Slavoj Stod | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 55 — 87 | 28 | ||
16. | FK Nepomuk | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 31 — 87 | 15 |
Praha
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 59 — 27 | 65 | ||
2. | Strizkov-2 Praha | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 58 — 41 | 55 | ||
3. | Xaverov-2 Horni Pocernice | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 76 — 42 | 53 | ||
4. | Sokol Kralovice | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 62 — 54 | 47 | ||
5. | Sokol Cholupice | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 61 — 48 | 47 | ||
6. | SK Radotin | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 62 — 43 | 46 | ||
7. | Actherm Vrsovice | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 46 — 47 | 43 | ||
8. | Reporyje Praha | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 46 — 51 | 40 | ||
9. | FC Zlicin | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41 — 53 | 40 | ||
10. | CAFC Praha | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 56 — 62 | 38 | ||
11. | Tempo Praha | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 57 — 56 | 38 | ||
12. | TJ Kyje | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 55 — 61 | 36 | ||
13. | Meteor Praha | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 34 — 60 | 35 | ||
14. | Dukla Praha-Dejvice | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 51 — 62 | 32 | ||
15. | Viktorie Praha | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 36 — 53 | 30 | ||
16. | Avia Cakovice | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 44 — 84 | 25 |
Středočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sokol Ovcary | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 73 — 26 | 72 | ||
2. | SK Horovice | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 79 — 41 | 63 | ||
3. | Sparta Kutna Hora | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 74 — 28 | 61 | ||
4. | Slavia Jesenice | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 57 — 41 | 48 | ||
5. | SK Slany | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 62 — 53 | 48 | ||
6. | Meteor Stribrna Skalice | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 53 — 42 | 46 | ||
7. | KDC Beroun | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 56 — 59 | 46 | ||
8. | SK Cernolice | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 72 — 62 | 43 | ||
9. | FK Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 54 — 53 | 43 | ||
10. | Slavoj Kolec | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46 — 57 | 41 | ||
11. | Bohemia Podebrady | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49 — 59 | 37 | ||
12. | MFK Dobris | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 49 — 64 | 35 | ||
13. | Tatran Sedlcany | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40 — 61 | 34 | ||
14. | Slavoj Kladno | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 41 — 65 | 26 | ||
15. | Kaucuk Kralupy | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 33 — 88 | 16 | ||
16. | Metaz Tynec | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 30 — 69 | 14 |
Ústecký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Havran Kryry | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 107 — 27 | 75 | ||
2. | MUS Most-2 | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 73 — 36 | 65 | ||
3. | Sokol Udlice | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 69 — 45 | 53 | ||
4. | Jiskra Modra | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 52 — 38 | 49 | ||
5. | Rezuz Decin | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 60 — 50 | 44 | ||
6. | Stap-Tratec Vilemov | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 54 — 47 | 44 | ||
7. | FK Sous | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 56 — 51 | 43 | ||
8. | Sokol Brezno | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 63 — 62 | 43 | ||
9. | TJ Strekov | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48 — 67 | 40 | ||
10. | TJ Sobechleby | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34 — 40 | 39 | ||
11. | TJ Probostov | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 48 — 59 | 34 | ||
12. | SFK Mezibori | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 41 — 56 | 34 | ||
13. | TJ Chlumec | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 40 — 62 | 30 | ||
14. | Jiskra Velke Brezno | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 35 — 62 | 28 | ||
15. | FK Duchcov | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 36 — 72 | 27 | ||
16. | FK Louny | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 32 — 74 | 25 |
Vysočina
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Dekora Zdirec | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 54 — 8 | 63 | ||
2. | SK Bystrice nad Pernstejnem | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 67 — 27 | 59 | ||
3. | Kovofinis Ledec | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 40 — 25 | 47 | ||
4. | FK Humpolec | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 37 — 31 | 40 | ||
5. | FC Namest | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 41 — 31 | 37 | ||
6. | Horacky-2 Trebic | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 46 — 45 | 34 | ||
7. | Vrchovina Nove Mesto | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 40 — 44 | 34 | ||
8. | Spartak Pelhrimov | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 33 — 34 | 30 | ||
9. | Slavoj Zirovnice | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 35 — 61 | 30 | ||
10. | Slovan Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 31 — 45 | 27 | ||
11. | ZDAS Zdar | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 24 — 39 | 25 | ||
12. | Sokol Bedrichov | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 30 — 55 | 25 | ||
13. | Sklo Bohemia Svetla | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 36 — 48 | 24 | ||
14. | Slavoj Pacov | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 31 — 52 | 23 |
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153427/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0203.htm#VYS
- http://fcslavojzirovnice.cz/asezona2002.htm
Zlínský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | CSK Uhersky Brod | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 64 — 33 | 59 | ||
2. | FC Velke Karlovice-Karolinka | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52 — 48 | 50 | ||
3. | SFK Holesov | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 71 — 41 | 47 | ||
4. | Jelinek Vizovice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 — 53 | 46 | ||
5. | Viktoria Otrokovice | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 51 — 47 | 45 | ||
6. | Sokol Hradcovice | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 46 — 37 | 44 | ||
7. | FC Kostelec | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 49 — 44 | 43 | ||
8. | FK Chropyne | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 64 — 50 | 41 | ||
9. | FK Luhacovice | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 44 — 47 | 40 | ||
10. | Sokol Katerinice | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 47 — 54 | 40 | ||
11. | SK Borsice | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40 — 50 | 39 | ||
12. | Sterkovna Ostrozska Nova Ves | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41 — 43 | 39 | ||
13. | Spartak Hluk | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 44 — 44 | 37 | ||
14. | FC Vsetin | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 53 — 60 | 36 | ||
15. | FC Lhota u Vsetina | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 43 — 69 | 28 | ||
16. | Target Brestek | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 41 — 76 | 25 |
- http://server2.ofisport.cz/svaz_z02/apl.asp?ind=2&sou=1&radku=0&zo=2
- http://web.archive.org/web/20090210153427/http://web.telecom.cz/kopeckyf/NSOU0203.htm#ZLN
|