Čekijos IV futbolo lyga 2000–2001 m.
Hanácký kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Autodemont Horka | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 52 — 22 | 62 | ||
2. | VTJ Lipnik | 30 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 67 — 23 | 60 | ||
3. | SK Protivanov | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 59 — 29 | 59 | ||
4. | FC Kralice na Hane | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 51 — 37 | 46 | ||
5. | FK Hlubocky | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 42 — 34 | 44 | ||
6. | FC Dolany | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 60 — 58 | 44 | ||
7. | SK Prostejov | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 40 — 42 | 43 | ||
8. | Tatran Supikovice | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 49 — 50 | 42 | ||
9. | FK Jesenik | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 42 — 45 | 40 | ||
10. | SK Belkovice | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 36 — 40 | 38 | ||
11. | Tatran Litovel | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 45 — 55 | 37 | ||
12. | FK Ruda | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 47 — 56 | 36 | ||
13. | FK Sternberk | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 37 — 49 | 35 | ||
14. | Slovan Moravska Trebova | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 27 — 47 | 28 | ||
15. | Sokol Dub | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 48 — 77 | 27 | ||
16. | SK Lostice | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 33 — 71 | 17 |
Jihočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Pisek | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 84 — 20 | 75 | ||
2. | TJ Hluboka | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 59 — 31 | 60 | ||
3. | Akra Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 43 — 27 | 56 | ||
4. | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 64 — 38 | 51 | ||
5. | FK Jindrichuv Hradec | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 59 — 57 | 49 | ||
6. | FK Vodnany | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 — 56 | 43 | ||
7. | AFC Humpolec | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43 — 45 | 41 | ||
8. | Smrcina Horni Plana | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 52 — 56 | 40 | ||
9. | TJ Drazice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 50 — 48 | 38 | ||
10. | Protom Prestovice | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 46 — 52 | 37 | ||
11. | Spartak Sobeslav | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38 — 40 | 36 | ||
12. | FK Protivin | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 39 — 56 | 36 | ||
13. | Loko Ceske Budejovice | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 41 — 49 | 34 | ||
14. | FK Olesnik | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 32 — 45 | 34 | ||
15. | TJ Netolice | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46 — 65 | 31 | ||
16. | TJ Malsice | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 24 — 78 | 14 |
Jihomoravský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Drnovice-2 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 75 — 22 | 71 | ||
2. | Framoz Rousinov | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 62 — 46 | 54 | ||
3. | Tatran Bohunice | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 46 — 33 | 51 | ||
4. | ZDAS Zdar | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 43 — 34 | 49 | ||
5. | MKZ Rajec-Jestrebi | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 72 — 54 | 47 | ||
6. | CKD Blansko | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 54 — 33 | 46 | ||
7. | Slavoj Velke Pavlovice | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 54 — 43 | 45 | ||
8. | Sokol Bedrichov | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 42 — 49 | 44 | ||
9. | TJ Radesinska Svratka | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 43 — 51 | 42 | ||
10. | Sokol Hrusky | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 57 — 48 | 41 | ||
11. | FK Kunstat | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 53 — 40 | 40 | ||
12. | Buwol Metal Luka | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 43 — 49 | 39 | ||
13. | Bocek Kurim | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 45 — 65 | 32 | ||
14. | Sparta-2 Brno | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 35 — 72 | 28 | ||
15. | FC Hustopece | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 44 — 77 | 23 | ||
16. | SK Turany | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 27 — 80 | 16 |
Praha
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Dragoun Brevnov | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 79 — 29 | 70 | ||
2. | Dropa-2 Strizkov | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 72 — 22 | 68 | ||
3. | Meteor Praha | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 67 — 23 | 62 | ||
4. | CAFC Praha | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 73 — 37 | 56 | ||
5. | Libus Praha | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 66 — 48 | 49 | ||
6. | SK Radotin | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 55 — 53 | 47 | ||
7. | Avia Cakovice | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47 — 52 | 41 | ||
8. | Sokol Kralovice | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49 — 55 | 37 | ||
9. | Xaverov-2 Horni Pocernice | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40 — 48 | 36 | ||
10. | SK Vrsovice | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38 — 55 | 36 | ||
11. | Viktorie Praha | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 30 — 49 | 32 | ||
12. | SK Roztoky | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 40 — 72 | 32 | ||
13. | Dukla Dejvice | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 44 — 52 | 31 | ||
14. | FC Zlicin | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 34 — 52 | 30 | ||
15. | AFK Podoli | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 31 — 68 | 24 | ||
16. | SK Dablice | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 35 — 85 | 20 |
Severočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | PFC Cesky Dub | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 84 — 33 | 64 | ||
2. | Jiskra Visnova | 28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 68 — 36 | 58 | ||
3. | Sokol Brezno | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 61 — 38 | 53 | ||
4. | TJ Probostov | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 67 — 60 | 47 | ||
5. | FK Duchcov | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 51 — 45 | 47 | ||
6. | Jiskra Modra | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 45 — 38 | 44 | ||
7. | Banik Sous | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 68 — 57 | 43 | ||
8. | TJ Chlumec | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 58 — 23 | 42 | ||
9. | FK Bilina | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 44 — 34 | 41 | ||
10. | FC Novy Bor | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 32 — 52 | 33 | ||
11. | TJ Strekov | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 58 — 58 | 31 | ||
12. | FC Decin | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 39 — 52 | 31 | ||
13. | Jiskra Velke Brezno | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 45 — 60 | 26 | ||
14. | FK Louny | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 32 — 84 | 18 | ||
15. | AFK Zatec | 28 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 18 — 70 | 8 |
Slezský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IRP Cesky Tesin | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 64 — 17 | 67 | ||
2. | TJ Roznov | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 84 — 34 | 61 | ||
3. | TCHAS Poruba | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 55 — 24 | 61 | ||
4. | Beskyd Frenstat | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63 — 39 | 50 | ||
5. | Pusta Polom | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 42 — 50 | 46 | ||
6. | ZD Bohumin | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53 — 58 | 44 | ||
7. | FK Velke Hostice | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 55 — 56 | 43 | ||
8. | NFC Lichnov | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60 — 63 | 42 | ||
9. | Sokol Mokre Lazce | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 — 49 | 38 | ||
10. | TJ Bystrice | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 46 — 52 | 37 | ||
11. | Sokol Krasne Pole | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36 — 61 | 34 | ||
12. | VP Frydek-Mistek-2 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 38 — 54 | 33 | ||
13. | FK Krnov | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 39 — 46 | 32 | ||
14. | Fotbal Fulnek | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 51 — 62 | 32 | ||
15. | FK Bolatice | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 33 — 66 | 27 | ||
16. | Rapid Muglinov | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 35 — 61 | 25 |
Středočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sokol Libis | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 63 — 30 | 66 | ||
2. | FK Dobrovice | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 70 — 33 | 57 | ||
3. | Sparta Kutna Hora | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 58 — 44 | 57 | ||
4. | SK Cernolice | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 83 — 60 | 52 | ||
5. | FC Horky | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 59 — 54 | 45 | ||
6. | Bohemia Podebrady | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 48 — 44 | 45 | ||
7. | MFK Dobris | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 43 — 45 | 41 | ||
8. | Tatran Sedlcany | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 53 — 53 | 39 | ||
9. | Fercom Tynec | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 44 — 48 | 39 | ||
10. | FK Ricany | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40 — 45 | 38 | ||
11. | KDC Beroun | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42 — 51 | 37 | ||
12. | Slavoj Kladno | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 41 — 58 | 37 | ||
13. | FC Kolec | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 46 — 56 | 37 | ||
14. | KZ Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 48 — 53 | 36 | ||
15. | SK Votice | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 34 — 59 | 25 | ||
16. | EME Melnik | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 32 — 71 | 23 |
Středomoravský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Mutenice | 30 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 78 — 24 | 76 | ||
2. | FK Sardice | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 86 — 26 | 67 | ||
3. | FC Morkovice | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 63 — 39 | 53 | ||
4. | Viktoria Otrokovice | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 64 — 51 | 47 | ||
5. | TJ Veseli | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 49 — 29 | 45 | ||
6. | Mogul Vacenovice | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 54 — 47 | 44 | ||
7. | FC Velke Karlovice | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 51 — 56 | 43 | ||
8. | Sokol Katerinice (Jicin) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 42 — 56 | 40 | ||
9. | Spartak Hluk | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 45 — 56 | 39 | ||
10. | Sokol Hradcovice | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 42 — 47 | 39 | ||
11. | CSK Uhersky Brod | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40 — 45 | 35 | ||
12. | Kostelec Zlin | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 — 47 | 34 | ||
13. | FK Potesovice | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 40 — 54 | 34 | ||
14. | Target Brestek | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35 — 48 | 31 | ||
15. | FK Blachovice | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 35 — 64 | 26 | ||
16. | Sokol Myslocovice | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 18 — 97 | 10 |
Východočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Tatran Zdirec | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 80 — 37 | 62 | ||
2. | Jiskra Ceska Skalice | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 67 — 38 | 60 | ||
3. | Cidlina Novy Bydzov | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 66 — 31 | 59 | ||
4. | Jiskra Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 81 — 40 | 58 | ||
5. | Loko Pardubice | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 70 — 40 | 53 | ||
6. | Slovan Havlickuv Brod | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 51 — 43 | 44 | ||
7. | Sokol Dobrikov | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 — 47 | 43 | ||
8. | SK Holice | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 47 — 56 | 40 | ||
9. | SK Stolany | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 39 — 49 | 37 | ||
10. | SK Vysoke Myto | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 40 — 44 | 36 | ||
11. | SK Tyniste | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 37 — 54 | 33 | ||
12. | Jiskra Litomysl | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 42 — 60 | 33 | ||
13. | TJ Nachod | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 47 — 77 | 32 | ||
14. | Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 38 — 66 | 30 | ||
15. | SK Jicin | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 39 — 69 | 26 | ||
16. | FC Hlinsko | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 34 — 70 | 25 |
Západočeský kraj
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Slovan Vejprnice | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 101 — 21 | 75 | ||
2. | Senco Doubravka | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 69 — 40 | 59 | ||
3. | Tatran Primda | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 71 — 41 | 58 | ||
4. | TJ Susice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 52 — 47 | 48 | ||
5. | FC Plzen | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40 — 44 | 44 | ||
6. | SK Touzim | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57 — 58 | 41 | ||
7. | SK Cheb | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 53 — 51 | 40 | ||
8. | SK Pobezovice | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39 — 48 | 40 | ||
9. | Sokol Blovice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53 — 59 | 38 | ||
10. | Jiskra Domazlice | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37 — 43 | 38 | ||
11. | Chanos Chanovice | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 47 — 51 | 36 | ||
12. | SSK Bolevec | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39 — 55 | 35 | ||
13. | FK Nepomuk | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 47 — 60 | 34 | ||
14. | FK Stankov | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 36 — 54 | 32 | ||
15. | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 37 — 62 | 29 | ||
16. | Spartak Horni Slavkov | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 35 — 79 | 23 |
|