Vengrijos aukščiausioji futbolo lyga 1916 m.
Karinė taurė
Atrankos etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
MTE Ujpest | LK Ujpest | 5-1 |
ESC Rakospalota | Csepel Budapest | +:– |
LAC Erzsebetvaros | Siketnemak Budapest | 6-1 |
SK Terezvaros | LI Ujpest | +:– |
I etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Torekves Ujpest | LK Budapest | 3-0 |
ESC Rakospalota | Droguista Budapest | 4-3 |
Magyar FC Budapest | SK Terezvaros | 6-0 |
Munkaskepzo Ujpest | Badogosok Szerelok | 2-1 |
TC Erzsebetvaros | AFC Rakosszentmihaly | 2-0 |
SE Budapest | Ifjak Fovaros | 5-0 |
Hofherr Schrantz Budapest | Famunkasok Budapest | 5-0 |
MTK Erzsebetfalva | LAC Erzsebetvaros | 3-0 |
II etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
ESC Rakospalota | KVT Budapest | 2-0 |
Kinizsi Temesvar | MTE Ujpest | 4-0 |
ETO Gyor | Magyar FC Budapest | 10-0 |
Turul Zuglo | MTK Erzsebetfalva | 5-0 |
SE Budapest | Testveriseg Budapest | 2-0 |
Torekves Ujpest | Elore TK Budapest | +:– |
Vivo Budapest | TC Erzsebetvaros | 2-1 |
Nyomdaszok Budapest | Hofherr Schrantz Budapest | 2-0 |
III etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
MAV Gepgyar | Turul Zuglo | 1-0 |
Nemzeti Budapest | ETO Gyor | 2-1 |
Torekves Ujpest | TE Obuda | 5-0 |
SE Budapest | Ujpest Rakospalota | 1-0 |
Egyetemi Budapest | ESC Rakospalota | 2-1 |
Vas-Femmunkasok Budapest | Nyomdaszok Budapest | 7-0 |
Vivo Budapest | TC Erzsebetfalva | 3-1 |
Kinizsi Temesvar | Festomunkasok Budapest | +:– |
IV etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
MAV Gepgyar | TC Budapest | 1-0 |
Nemzeti Budapest | 33 FC Budapest | 5-2 |
Kinizsi Temesvar | TE Ujpest | 2-1 |
III kerulet Budapest | Vas-Femmunkasok Budapest | 2-1 |
Magyar AC Budapest | Torekves Ujpest | 2-1 |
SE Budapest | TK Fovaros | 0-0 ir 1-0 |
Egyetemi Budapest | KAOE Budapest | +:– |
AK Budapest | Vivo Budapest | 3-1 |
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Hadikupa) |
V |
13. | TC Budapest | — | |||||||
13. | 33 FC Budapest | — | |||||||
13. | TE Ujpest | — | |||||||
13. | Vas-Femmunkasok Budapest | — | |||||||
13. | Torekves Ujpest | — | |||||||
13. | TK Fovaros | — | |||||||
13. | KAOE Budapest | — | |||||||
13. | Vivo Budapest | — |
Ketvirtfinalis
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Nemzeti Budapest | Torekves Budapest | 1-0 |
MTK Budapest | SE Budapest | 6-2 |
TC Ferencvaros | MAV Gepgyar | 1-0 |
AK Budapest | Magyar AC Budapest | 5-3 |
Kinizsi Temesvar | Kispest Budapest | 2-0 |
III kerulet Budapest | Egyetemi Budapest | 7-1 |
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Hadikupa) |
V |
7. | Torekves Budapest | — | |||||||
7. | SE Budapest | — | |||||||
7. | MAV Gepgyar | — | |||||||
7. | MAC Budapest | — | |||||||
7. | Kispest Budapest | — | |||||||
7. | Egyetemi Budapest | — |
Pusfinalis
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
MTK Budapest | Kinizsi Temesvar | 5-0 |
TC Ferencvaros | Nemzeti Budapest | 0-0 ir 2-1 |
III kerulet Budapest | AK Budapest | 0-0 ir 1-0 |
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Hadikupa) |
V |
4. | Kinizsi Temesvar | — | |||||||
4. | Nemzeti Budapest | — | |||||||
4. | BAK Budapest | — |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Hadikupa) |
V |
1. | MTK Budapest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 — 3 | 4 | ||
2. | Ferencvaros Budapest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 — 4 | 1 | ||
3. | III kerulet Budapest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 — 8 | 1 |
|