Prancūzijos III futbolo lyga 2018–2019 m.
Wikipedia
Groupe A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SC Toulon | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 43 — 25 | 59 | ||
2. | Frejus Saint-Raphael | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 51 — 38 | 57 | ||
3. | FC Annecy | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 50 — 34 | 53 | ||
4. | Jura Sud Lavans | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 43 — 30 | 50 | ||
5. | Athletico Marseille | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 57 — 46 | 47 | ||
6. | Marseille Endoume | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 42 — 34 | 44 | ||
7. | FC Hyeres | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 29 — 33 | 41 | ||
8. | AS Saint-Priest | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 39 — 42 | 40 | ||
9. | FC Martigues | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 40 — 30 | 40 | ||
10. | RC Grasse | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 35 — 42 | 39 | ||
11. | MDA Chasselay | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 32 — 39 | 39 | ||
12. | Olympique-2 Lyon | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 56 — 47 | 37 | ||
13. | Olympique-2 Marseille | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 50 — 57 | 35 | ||
14. | AS Monaco-2 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44 — 52 | 33 | ||
15. | CA Pontarlier | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 20 — 53 | 22 | ||
16. | OGC Nice-2 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 41 — 70 | 20 |
Groupe B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Foot Le Puy | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 34 — 19 | 52 | ||
2. | VF Les Herbiers | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 41 — 27 | 50 | ||
3. | ASF Andrezieux | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 39 — 33 | 48 | ||
4. | Moulins Yzeure | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 32 — 29 | 47 | ||
5. | FC Sete | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 37 — 28 | 46 | ||
6. | Foot Blois | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 43 — 39 | 45 | ||
7. | Saint-Pryve Saint-Hilaire | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 33 — 27 | 44 | ||
8. | Perigord Bergerac | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 37 — 33 | 42 | ||
9. | AS Saint-Etienne-2 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 41 — 36 | 41 | ||
10. | US Colomiers | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 31 — 32 | 40 | ||
11. | Stade Bordeaux | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 27 — 34 | 38 | ||
12. | SO Romorantin | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 28 — 25 | 37 | ||
13. | FC Trelissac | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 28 — 31 | 37 | ||
14. | Olympique-2 Nimes | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 26 — 41 | 33 | ||
15. | Girondins-2 Bordeaux | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 21 — 38 | 26 | ||
16. | Stade Mont | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26 — 52 | 25 |
Groupe C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Nantes-2 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 45 — 24 | 55 | ||
2. | Bastia Borgo | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57 — 35 | 54 | ||
3. | Football Chartres | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 50 — 38 | 52 | ||
4. | Stade Saint-Brieuc | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 53 — 33 | 50 | ||
5. | FC Lorient-2 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 38 — 24 | 47 | ||
6. | CMS Oissel | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 39 — 37 | 41 | ||
7. | OC Vannes | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47 — 49 | 40 | ||
8. | FC Mantes | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 29 — 39 | 39 | ||
9. | AS Poissy | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 35 — 36 | 39 | ||
10. | US Granville | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 47 — 58 | 38 | ||
11. | US Saint-Malo | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 40 — 42 | 37 | ||
12. | AS Vitre | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 34 — 45 | 36 | ||
13. | Saint-Germain-2 Paris | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 39 — 47 | 33 | ||
14. | Furiani Agliani | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 31 — 43 | 33 | ||
15. | AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36 — 51 | 29 | ||
16. | AC Le Havre-2 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 29 — 48 | 29 |
Groupe D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Lusitanos Creteil | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 55 — 21 | 59 | ||
2. | Lusitanos Saint-Maur | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 55 — 37 | 49 | ||
3. | Ardennes Sedan | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 39 — 29 | 47 | ||
4. | OSC Lille-2 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 48 — 36 | 46 | ||
5. | Sports Sainte-Genevieve | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 38 — 39 | 45 | ||
6. | IC Croix | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 38 — 44 | 43 | ||
7. | SC Schiltigheim | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 40 — 38 | 42 | ||
8. | SAS Epinal | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 33 — 37 | 42 | ||
9. | Stade-2 Reims | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34 — 36 | 41 | ||
10. | FC Fleury | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 48 — 50 | 39 | ||
11. | RC Lens-2 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46 — 44 | 37 | ||
12. | ASM Belfort | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 24 — 31 | 35 | ||
13. | AF Bobigny | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 33 — 44 | 34 | ||
14. | FCSR Haguenau | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 35 — 42 | 31 | ||
15. | Feignies Aulnoye | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 33 — 43 | 31 | ||
16. | Football Arras | 30 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 35 — 63 | 21 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Lusitanos Creteil | — | |||||||
2. | FC Nantes-2 | — | |||||||
3. | Foot Le Puy | — | |||||||
4. | SC Toulon | — |
|