Juodkalnijos II futbolo lyga 2020–2021 m.
Južna regija
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Cetinje | 24 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 72 — 17 | 61 | ||
2. | Orjen Zelenika | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 63 — 30 | 53 | ||
3. | FK Budva | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 65 — 37 | 51 | ||
4. | Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 54 — 32 | 43 | ||
5. | Obilic Herceg Novi | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 66 — 43 | 36 | ||
6. | Hajduk Bar | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 40 — 50 | 31 | ||
7. | Sloga Radovici | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 43 — 66 | 18 | ||
8. | Lovcen Cetinje | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 28 — 85 | 13 | ||
9. | Sloga Stari Bar | 24 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 23 — 94 | 2 |
Sjeverna regija
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Petnjica | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 58 — 10 | 49 | ||
2. | Borac Bijelo Polje | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 53 — 17 | 46 | ||
3. | Polimlje Murino | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 43 — 29 | 29 | ||
4. | FK Pljevlja | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 28 — 35 | 24 | ||
5. | FK Gusinje | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 29 — 49 | 16 | ||
6. | Brskovo Mojkovac | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21 — 49 | 7 | ||
7. | Komovi Andrijevica | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 23 — 66 | 6 |
Srednja regija
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Mladost Donja Gorica | 24 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 73 — 7 | 69 | ||
2. | FK Niksic | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 66 — 34 | 53 | ||
3. | Crvena stijena Podgorica | 23 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 44 — 22 | 51 | ||
4. | Decic-2 Tuzi | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 64 — 40 | 41 | ||
5. | Zabjelo Podgorica | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 44 — 27 | 40 | ||
6. | Polet Stars Niksic | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 66 — 41 | 39 | ||
7. | Ilarion Podgorica | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 62 — 42 | 38 | ||
8. | Adria Podgorica | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 58 — 38 | 32 | ||
9. | OFK Spuz | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 45 — 56 | 24 | ||
10. | Bratstvo Cijevna | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 33 — 58 | 22 | ||
11. | Karioke Podgorica | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 34 — 55 | 19 | ||
12. | Ribnica Podgorica | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 26 — 81 | 14 | ||
13. | Olympico Golubovci | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 31 — 145 | 6 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Mladost Donja Gorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 — 0 | 6 | ||
2. | FK Cetinje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 — 6 | 3 | ||
3. | FK Petnjica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 — 4 | 0 |
|