Izraelio II futbolo lyga 2017–2018 m.
Wikipedia
North
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Hapoel Iksal | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 70 — 34 | 63 | ||
2. | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 50 — 20 | 58 | ||
3. | Hapoel Herzliya | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 53 — 21 | 57 | ||
4. | Robi Shapira Haifa | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 49 — 24 | 54 | ||
5. | Ironi Tiberias | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 56 — 26 | 51 | ||
6. | Hapoel Jerusalem | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 39 — 22 | 48 | ||
7. | Hapoel Shfaraam | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 47 — 50 | 45 | ||
8. | Ironi Baqa al-Gharbiyye | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 33 — 38 | 42 | ||
9. | Maccabi Kiryat Ata | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 34 — 29 | 40 | ||
10. | MS Tira | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 38 — 43 | 40 | ||
11. | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 42 — 42 | 36 | ||
12. | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37 — 42 | 36 | ||
13. | Hapoel Kfar Kana | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 45 — 48 | 34 | ||
14. | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 35 — 52 | 30 | ||
15. | Hapoel Beit Shean | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 23 — 73 | 16 | ||
16. | Maccabi Daliyat | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 15 — 102 | 10 |
South
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 30 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 78 — 21 | 73 | ||
2. | Maccabi Yavne | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57 — 37 | 57 | ||
3. | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 40 — 27 | 51 | ||
4. | Nordia Jerusalem | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 35 — 26 | 49 | ||
5. | Holon Yaniv | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 38 — 21 | 46 | ||
6. | Hapoel Bikat HaYarden | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 49 — 37 | 44 | ||
7. | MS Kafr Qasim | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 36 — 25 | 44 | ||
8. | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37 — 43 | 44 | ||
9. | Hapoel Azor | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 23 — 25 | 40 | ||
10. | Hakoah Ramat Gan | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 — 44 | 38 | ||
11. | Maccabi Shaarayim | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 32 — 39 | 37 | ||
12. | Beitar Kfar Saba | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33 — 41 | 37 | ||
13. | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 49 — 46 | 35 | ||
14. | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 30 — 44 | 32 | ||
15. | MS Dimona | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31 — 60 | 27 | ||
16. | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 30 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 16 — 86 | 1 |
Patekimo turnyras
Ketvirtfinalis | Pusfinalis | ||||||||
Hapoel Herzliya | 3 | ||||||||
Robi Shapira Haifa | 0 | 11 m | |||||||
Hapoel Herzliya | 3 | 4 | |||||||
Ironi Tiberias | 3 | 5 | |||||||
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 1 | ||||||||
Ironi Tiberias | 2 | ||||||||
Maccabi Yavne | 3 | ||||||||
Holon Yaniv | 0 | 11 m | |||||||
Maccabi Yavne | 1 | 2 | |||||||
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 | 4 | |||||||
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 2 | ||||||||
Nordia Jerusalem | 1 | ||||||||
Finalas | |||||||||
Ironi Tiberias | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | ||||||||
1 | 1 | ||||||||
11 m baudinių serija | |||||||||
Pereinamosios rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | Ironi Or Yehuda | 3-1 |
Hapoel Bnei Pardes | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 0-5 |
|