Italijos IV futbolo lyga 2013–2014 m.
Wikipedia
Girone A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | GIANA Erminio Gorgonzola | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 68 — 29 | 73 | ||
2. | Rapallo Bogliasco | 34 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 60 — 32 | 68 | ||
3. | Calcio Borgosesia | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 74 — 36 | 67 | ||
4. | Insubria Caronno | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 52 — 29 | 62 | ||
5. | USD Lavagna | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 46 — 28 | 61 | ||
6. | Calcio Chieri | 34 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 53 — 44 | 60 | ||
7. | Calcio Vado | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 55 — 46 | 51 | ||
8. | Chiavari Caperana | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 35 — 30 | 46 | ||
9. | AC Asti | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 46 — 38 | 44 | ||
10. | USD Novi Ligure | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 40 — 50 | 44 | ||
11. | Vallee d'Aoste Saint-Christophe | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 41 — 42 | 42 | ||
12. | Folgore Carate | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 33 — 48 | 41 | ||
13. | Derthona Tortona | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 37 — 44 | 39 | ||
14. | Calcio Alba | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 38 — 52 | 39 | ||
15. | US Sestri Levante | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 38 — 52 | 35 | ||
16. | Pro Dronero | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 51 — 75 | 30 | ||
17. | Calcio Santhia | 34 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 26 — 69 | 22 | ||
18. | Calcio Verbania | 34 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 18 — 67 | 13 |
Girone B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Pro Piacenza | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 69 — 45 | 66 | ||
2. | US Olginate | 34 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 43 — 25 | 57 | ||
3. | Calcio Piacenza | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 59 — 46 | 57 | ||
4. | Calcio Seregno | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 54 — 46 | 56 | ||
5. | US Inveruno | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 65 — 43 | 55 | ||
6. | Isola Ponte San Pietro | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 44 — 41 | 53 | ||
7. | Pro Sesto | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 38 — 32 | 52 | ||
8. | Calcio Caravaggio | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 54 — 40 | 50 | ||
9. | Calcio Lecco | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 50 — 43 | 50 | ||
10. | Aurora Seriate | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 35 — 39 | 46 | ||
11. | Salus Legnago | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 44 — 50 | 44 | ||
12. | AC Castel Goffredo | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 38 — 45 | 42 | ||
13. | Bonate Mapello | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 44 — 56 | 39 | ||
14. | ASD Borgomanero | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 43 — 56 | 36 | ||
15. | Cene Alzano | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 32 — 43 | 36 | ||
16. | ASDC Gozzano | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 35 — 41 | 34 | ||
17. | USD Darfo Boario | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 40 — 61 | 29 | ||
18. | AC San Bonifacio | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 34 — 69 | 25 |
Girone C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Calcio Pordenone | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 77 — 20 | 85 | ||
2. | AC Marano | 34 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 72 — 24 | 83 | ||
3. | Calcio Sacile | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 55 — 28 | 66 | ||
4. | AC Belluno | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 54 — 43 | 59 | ||
5. | San Paolo Padova | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 45 — 51 | 50 | ||
6. | Ripa Fenadora Seren | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 59 — 49 | 49 | ||
7. | AC Este | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 53 — 43 | 48 | ||
8. | Calcio Montebelluna | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 45 — 46 | 48 | ||
9. | Trissino Valdagno | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 47 — 49 | 43 | ||
10. | Calcio Trieste | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 48 — 45 | 42 | ||
11. | Giorgione Castelfranco | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 36 — 35 | 39 | ||
12. | SP Tamai | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 42 — 56 | 39 | ||
13. | Falmec Vittoria | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 42 — 59 | 38 | ||
14. | AC Mezzocorona | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 35 — 56 | 33 | ||
15. | Fincantieri Monfalcone | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 37 — 52 | 33 | ||
16. | Calcio Dro | 34 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 34 — 66 | 31 | ||
17. | ASD San Vito | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 37 — 55 | 30 | ||
18. | Fersina Pergine | 34 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 26 — 67 | 17 |
Girone D
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Libertas Lucca | 34 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 74 — 21 | 82 | ||
2. | Calcio Correggio | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 88 — 22 | 81 | ||
3. | US Massa | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 62 — 25 | 67 | ||
4. | Thermal Abano | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 64 — 34 | 67 | ||
5. | Romagna Centro Martorano | 34 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 71 — 33 | 66 | ||
6. | Fortis Juventus Borgo San Lorenzo | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 68 — 44 | 62 | ||
7. | Mezzolara Budrio | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 65 — 57 | 57 | ||
8. | Calcio Imola | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 54 — 47 | 51 | ||
9. | Clodiense Sottomarina | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 46 — 46 | 44 | ||
10. | AC Formigine | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 41 — 51 | 42 | ||
11. | Virtus Castelfranco | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 46 — 49 | 41 | ||
12. | Calcio San Colombano | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 35 — 43 | 38 | ||
13. | AC Fidenza | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 39 — 45 | 37 | ||
14. | Calcio Camaiore | 34 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 36 — 48 | 29 | ||
15. | AC Montichiari | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 49 — 77 | 28 | ||
16. | AC Palazzolo | 34 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 33 — 60 | 22 | ||
17. | Valdera Forcoli | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 20 — 64 | 21 | ||
18. | Valleverde Riccione | 34 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 20 — 145 | 2 |
Girone E
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AC Pistoia | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 78 — 28 | 77 | ||
2. | Calcio Foligno | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 46 — 20 | 69 | ||
3. | AC Arezzo | 34 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 57 — 27 | 64 | ||
4. | US Piancastagnaio | 34 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 60 — 38 | 63 | ||
5. | ACV Scandicci | 34 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 51 — 42 | 62 | ||
6. | Ostia Mare Lido | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 53 — 41 | 52 | ||
7. | Olimpia Colle | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 41 — 39 | 50 | ||
8. | Calcio Sansepolcro | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 51 — 44 | 45 | ||
9. | Casacastalda Gualdo | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 42 — 44 | 43 | ||
10. | Sporting Trestina | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 41 — 44 | 42 | ||
11. | Flaminia Civita Castellana | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 40 — 43 | 42 | ||
12. | Voluntas Spoleto | 34 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 46 — 48 | 41 | ||
13. | Jolly Montemurlo | 34 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 38 — 36 | 40 | ||
14. | Calcio Bastia | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 38 — 58 | 39 | ||
15. | Calcio Deruta | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 38 — 60 | 31 | ||
16. | Fiesole Caldine | 34 | 8 | 4 | 22 | 32 — 65 | 28 | ||
17. | Calcio Narni | 34 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 28 — 62 | 21 | ||
18. | Pontevecchio Ponte San Giovanni | 34 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 42 — 83 | 20 |
Girone F
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | US Ancona | 34 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 69 — 18 | 77 | ||
2. | Calcio Matelica | 34 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 64 — 29 | 68 | ||
3. | Calcio Termoli | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 66 — 28 | 67 | ||
4. | AC Macerata | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 61 — 34 | 64 | ||
5. | USD Recanati | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 53 — 39 | 49 | ||
6. | Vis Pesaro | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 53 — 38 | 49 | ||
7. | Olimpia Celano | 34 | 9 | 19 | 6 | 46 — 26 | 46 | ||
8. | Calcio Jesi | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 51 — 48 | 46 | ||
9. | Calcio Fermo | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 48 — 40 | 45 | ||
10. | Calcio Civitanova | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 36 — 32 | 44 | ||
11. | Calcio Fano | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 37 — 31 | 44 | ||
12. | Calcio Giulianova | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 45 — 41 | 44 | ||
13. | Olympia Agnone | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 41 — 47 | 42 | ||
14. | Calcio Sulmona | 34 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 40 — 53 | 40 | ||
15. | Amiternina Scoppito | 34 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 38 — 40 | 40 | ||
16. | RC Sant'Angelo | 34 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 34 — 53 | 26 | ||
17. | Calcio Isernia | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 29 — 57 | 25 | ||
18. | ASD Bojano | 34 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 9 — 166 | 1 |
Girone G
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Lupa Roma | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 71 — 36 | 70 | ||
2. | Calcio Terracina | 34 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 73 — 33 | 67 | ||
3. | Calcio San Cesareo | 34 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 76 — 37 | 66 | ||
4. | Calcio Olbia | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 59 — 46 | 58 | ||
5. | Cynthia Genzano | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 57 — 42 | 52 | ||
6. | Calcio Fondi | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 47 — 30 | 51 | ||
7. | Lavinio Anzio | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 41 — 41 | 47 | ||
8. | Astrea Roma | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 45 — 38 | 47 | ||
9. | Giada Maccarese | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 50 — 50 | 47 | ||
10. | US Palestrina | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 53 — 47 | 46 | ||
11. | AC Isola Liri | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 41 — 45 | 45 | ||
12. | AS Sora | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 42 — 36 | 45 | ||
13. | Calcio Budoni | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 48 — 46 | 43 | ||
14. | Latte Dolce Sassari | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 34 — 40 | 43 | ||
15. | Calcio Selargius | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 54 — 75 | 35 | ||
16. | Polisportiva Arzachena | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 36 — 56 | 35 | ||
17. | Santa Maria Marino | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 50 — 63 | 32 | ||
18. | AC Porto Torres | 34 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 21 — 137 | 7 |
Girone H
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Matera | 32 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 48 — 22 | 64 | ||
2. | Sport Taranto | 32 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 56 — 37 | 62 | ||
3. | Turris Neapolis Torre | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 45 — 26 | 58 | ||
4. | SS Monopoli | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 48 — 32 | 57 | ||
5. | Progreditur Marcianise | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 60 — 34 | 56 | ||
6. | FB Brindisi | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 51 — 35 | 53 | ||
7. | FC Francavilla | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 48 — 40 | 49 | ||
8. | Don Uva Bisceglie | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 46 — 39 | 44 | ||
9. | Gelbison Cilento Vallo | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 36 — 42 | 42 | ||
10. | USD San Severo | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 31 — 46 | 39 | ||
11. | Calcio Manfredonia | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 36 — 48 | 38 | ||
12. | Mariano Keller Napoli | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 39 — 54 | 37 | ||
13. | Hyria Sant'Anastasia | 32 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 28 — 41 | 33 | ||
14. | Internapoli Pozzuoli | 32 | 5 | 15 | 12 | 26 — 35 | 29 | ||
15. | Metapontino Montalbano | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 29 — 42 | 29 | ||
16. | Ars-Labor Grottaglie | 32 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 30 — 54 | 26 | ||
17. | Gladiator Santa Maria | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 23 — 53 | 25 | ||
18. | Calcio Nardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 — 0 | -5 |
Girone I
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Savoia Torre Annunziata | 34 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 86 — 28 | 82 | ||
2. | Akragas Agrigento | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 69 — 24 | 72 | ||
3. | US Agropoli | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 64 — 34 | 63 | ||
4. | Calcio Battipaglia | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 59 — 46 | 57 | ||
5. | Calcio Torrecuso | 34 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 45 — 38 | 52 | ||
6. | Libero Gioia | 34 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 40 — 28 | 50 | ||
7. | SS Cava | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 84 — 54 | 49 | ||
8. | Hinter Reggio Calabria | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 33 — 31 | 45 | ||
9. | Calcio Noto | 34 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 48 — 50 | 45 | ||
10. | Orlandina Capo | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 51 — 62 | 43 | ||
11. | ASDC Pomigliano | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 39 — 44 | 43 | ||
12. | Comprensorio Montalto Uffugo | 34 | 9 | 16 | 9 | 40 — 39 | 42 | ||
13. | SS Rende | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 30 — 41 | 42 | ||
14. | Citta Messina | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 39 — 52 | 34 | ||
15. | Due Torri Piraino | 34 | 6 | 16 | 12 | 36 — 43 | 34 | ||
16. | Calcio Vibo Valentia | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 29 — 48 | 32 | ||
17. | ASD Licata | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 32 — 85 | 20 | ||
18. | Calcio Ragusa | 34 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 13 — 90 | 1 |
Finalas
Triangolare 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Pro Piacenza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 — 5 | 4 | ||
2. | Calcio Pordenone | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 — 4 | 4 | ||
7. | GIANA Erminio Gorgonzola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 — 5 | 0 | 3 |
Triangolare 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Libertas Lucca | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 — 1 | 4 | ||
5. | US Ancona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 — 3 | 3 | 2 | |
7. | AC Pistoia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 — 2 | 1 | 3 |
Triangolare 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Lupa Roma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 — 2 | 4 | ||
5. | FC Matera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 — 1 | 2 | 2 | |
7. | Savoia Torre Annunziata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 — 2 | 1 | 3 |
Finalas
Pusfinalis | Finalas | ||||||||
11 m | |||||||||
Calcio Pordenone | 0 | 4 | |||||||
Libertas Lucca | 0 | 1 | |||||||
2014-05-31 | Arecas | ||||||||
Calcio Pordenone | Lupa Roma | ||||||||
1 | 0 | ||||||||
11 m | |||||||||
Pro Piacenza | 1 | 3 | |||||||
Lupa Roma | 1 | 4 | |||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Calcio Pordenone | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 — 0 | 4 | ||
2. | Lupa Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 — 2 | 1 | ||
3. | Pro Piacenza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 — 1 | 1 | ||
3. | Libertas Lucca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 — 0 | 1 |
Patekimo turnyras
I etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Calcio Borgosesia | Insubria Caronno | 4-4 |
US Olginate | US Inveruno | 1-1 |
Calcio Piacenza | Calcio Seregno | 1-3 |
Calcio Sacile | AC Belluno | 1-0 |
US Piancastagnaio | ACV Scandicci | 3-2 |
Calcio Termoli | AC Macerata | 2-0 |
Calcio San Cesareo | Calcio Olbia | 3-1 |
FC Taranto | Progreditur Marcianise | 3-2 |
Turris Neapolis Torre | SS Monopoli | 0-5 |
Bogliasco Rapallo | USD Lavagna | 1-3 |
Thermal Abano | US Massa | 2-4 |
US Agropoli | Calcio Battipaglia | 2-1 |
II etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Calcio Borgosesia | USD Lavagna | 4-0 |
US Olginate | Calcio Seregno | 1-0 |
ASD Marano | Calcio Sacile | 1-3 |
Calcio Matelica | Calcio Termoli | 3-3 |
Calcio Terracina | Calcio San Cesareo | 1-2 |
Akragas Agrigento | US Agropoli | 3-1 (prat.) |
Calcio Correggio | US Massa | 4-0 |
FC Taranto | SS Monopoli | 1-1 |
Calcio Foligno | US Piancastagnaio | 2-0 |
III etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Calcio Matelica | Calcio Sacile | 0-0 (baud. 2-0) |
Calcio Correggio | US Olginate | 1-0 |
Calcio Foligno | Calcio Borgosesia | 1-2 |
Akragas Agrigento | Calcio San Cesareo | 4-0 |
FC Taranto | AC Arezzo | 0-1 |
IV etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Calcio Correggio | Isola Ponte San Pietro | 1-1 (baud. 5-4) |
Calcio Matelica | Calcio Borgosesia | 2-0 |
Akragas Agrigento | AC Arezzo | 1-0 |
V etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Calcio Correggio | Calcio Matelica | 2-1 |
Akragas Agrigento | ASDC Pomigliano | 3-1 |
VI etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Akragas Agrigento | Calcio Correggio | 1-1 (baud. 6-7) |
Išlikimo rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
Derthona Tortona | Pro Dronero | 2-0 |
Calcio Alba | US Sestri Levante | 1-3 (prat.) |
Bonate Mapello | ASDC Gozzano | 0-0 (prat.) |
ASD Borgomanero | Cene Alzano | 1-0 |
Falmec Vittoria | Calcio Dro | 0-1 (prat.) |
Fincantieri Monfalcone | AC Mezzocorona | 0-1 |
Calcio Camaiore | AC Montichiari | 1-3 |
Calcio Bastia | Calcio Deruta | 1-1 (prat.) |
Calcio Sulmona | Amiternina Scoppito | 0-3 |
Calcio Budoni | Polisportiva Arzachena | 2-1 |
Latte Dolce Sassari | Calcio Selargius | 1-2 |
Internapoli Pozzuoli | Metapontino Montalbano | 1-1 (prat.) |
Hyria Sant'Anastasia | Ars-Labor Grottaglie | 1-2 |
Citta Messina | Due Torri Piraino | 0-1 (prat.) |
|