Farerų III futbolo lyga 2007 m.
Bólkur A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AB Argir-2 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 73 — 18 | 34 | ||
2. | B36 Torshavn-3 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 51 — 22 | 30 | ||
3. | GI Gota-4 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 41 — 43 | 22 | ||
4. | VB Sumba-2 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 31 — 20 | 16 | ||
5. | KI Klaksvik-5 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21 — 37 | 15 | ||
6. | NIF Nolsoy | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 44 — 37 | 14 | ||
7. | MB Midvagur-2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17 — 87 | 7 | ||
8. | B68 Toftir-4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 — 28 | 6 |
Bólkur B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | LIF Leirvik-2 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 45 — 30 | 29 | ||
2. | Undrid Torshavn | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 42 — 27 | 24 | ||
3. | B71 Sandur-2 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 37 — 31 | 23 | ||
4. | GI Gota-3 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 44 — 50 | 22 | ||
5. | AB Argir-3 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 54 — 40 | 21 | ||
6. | IF Fuglafjordur-2 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 45 — 53 | 18 | ||
7. | SI Sorvagur-2 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 39 — 35 | 14 | ||
8. | NSI Runavik-4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 — 48 | 3 |
Bólkur C
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | HB Torshavn-3 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 82 — 34 | 36 | ||
2. | TB Tvoroyri-2 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 50 — 23 | 28 | ||
3. | B68 Toftir-3 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33 — 22 | 25 | ||
4. | NSI Runavik-3 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 31 — 26 | 17 | ||
5. | Fram-2 Torshavn | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28 — 34 | 17 | ||
6. | EB Streymnes-3 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 33 — 47 | 17 | ||
7. | KI Klaksvik-4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 22 — 68 | 6 | ||
8. | SI Skala-3 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 23 — 48 | 5 |
I finalas
Ketvirtfinalis | Pusfinalis | ||||||||
B36 Torshavn-3 | 4-1 | ||||||||
TB Tvoroyri-2 | ?-? | ||||||||
LIF Leirvik-2 | ?-? | ||||||||
TB Tvoroyri-2 | 4-3 | ||||||||
AB Argir-2 | 7-1 | ||||||||
Undrid Torshavn | ?-? | ||||||||
AB Argir-2 | 4-1 | ||||||||
HB Torshavn-3 | 3-4 | ||||||||
HB Torshavn-3 | 2-2 | ||||||||
B36 Torshavn-3 | 3-2 | ||||||||
Finalas | |||||||||
2007-09-22 | |||||||||
TB Tvoroyri-2 | AB Argir-2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | ||||||||
11 m baudinių serija | |||||||||
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TB Tvoroyri-2 | — | |||||||
2. | AB Argir-2 | — | |||||||
3. | HB Torshavn-3 | — | |||||||
3. | B36 Torshavn-3 | — | |||||||
5. | LIF Leirvik-2 | — | |||||||
5. | Undrid Torshavn | — |
II finalas
Bólkur B1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | NIF Nolsoy | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 — 15 | 9 | ||
2. | KI Klaksvik-4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 — 8 | 6 | ||
3. | SI Skala-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 — 11 | 3 |
Bólkur B2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | NSI Runavik-4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 — 8 | 9 | ||
2. | GI Gota-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 — 12 | 7 | ||
3. | EB Streymnes-3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 — 15 | 1 |
Bólkur B3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | B71 Sandur-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 — 3 | 9 | ||
2. | KI Klaksvik-5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 — 8 | 6 | ||
3. | GI Gota-3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 — 7 | 3 |
Finalas
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
7. | B71 Sandur-2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 — 4 | 6 | ||
8. | NIF Nolsoy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 — 3 | 3 | ||
9. | NSI Runavik-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 — 4 | 0 |
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
10. | KI Klaksvik-4 | — | |||||||
10. | GI Gota-4 | — | |||||||
10. | KI Klaksvik-5 | — | |||||||
13. | SI Skala-3 | — | |||||||
13. | EB Streymnes-3 | — | |||||||
13. | GI Gota-3 | — |
|