Estijos II futbolo lyga 2011 m.
Wikipedia
Ida-Põhi
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Tarvas Rakvere | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 100 — 29 | 68 | ||
2. | Nomme Kalju-2 Tallinn | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 94 — 19 | 61 | ||
3. | Kalev-2 Sillamae | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 102 — 37 | 56 | ||
4. | Alko Kohtla-Jarve | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 41 — 40 | 44 | ||
5. | Orbiit Johvi | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 48 — 37 | 41 | ||
6. | Kalev-2 Tallinn | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 59 — 48 | 37 | ||
7. | Infonet-2 Tallinn | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 57 — 59 | 36 | ||
8. | Dunamo Tallinn | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 49 — 64 | 36 | ||
9. | MC Tallinn | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 51 — 74 | 33 | ||
10. | Legion-2 Tallinn | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 36 — 58 | 31 | ||
11. | Kaitseliit Kalev Kuusalu | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 47 — 57 | 30 | ||
12. | Olympic Tallinn | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 32 — 108 | 13 | ||
13. | Ajax-2 Lasnamae | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 33 — 99 | 13 | ||
14. | PK Tabasalu | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 28 — 48 | 19 |
Lõuna-Lääs
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | HaServ Tartu | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 77 — 23 | 62 | ||
2. | Tammeka-2 Tartu | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 71 — 29 | 62 | ||
3. | Kumake Paide | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 64 — 28 | 54 | ||
4. | Tulevik Viljandi | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 85 — 42 | 54 | ||
5. | Sorve Salme | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 46 — 35 | 53 | ||
6. | Luunja Kaagvere | 26 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 65 — 52 | 52 | ||
7. | Nomme United | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 55 — 56 | 41 | ||
8. | HUJK Emmaste | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 54 — 46 | 34 | ||
9. | Premium Tartu | 26 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 46 — 74 | 33 | ||
10. | Ganvix Turi | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 45 — 86 | 31 | ||
11. | FC Tarvastu | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 32 — 67 | 22 | ||
12. | Kalevi Parnu | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 41 — 73 | 18 | ||
13. | Rummu Dunamo Keila | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 31 — 84 | 11 | ||
14. | Kotkad Viljandi | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 11 — 28 | 6 |
Patekimo rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Kalju-2 Nomme | Tammeka-2 Tartu | 1-0 | 1-5 |
Pereinamosios rungtynės
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Saue Laagri | Olympic Tallinn | 18-0 | 14-1 |
JK Keila | LM Parnu-2 | 4-2 | 1-1 |
|