Belgijos IV futbolo lyga 2008–2009 m.
Antwerpen
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Oosterzonen Oosterwijk | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 68 — 23 | 79 | ||
2. | Zwarte Leeuw Rijkevorsel | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 78 — 26 | 72 | ||
3. | KVC Wijnegem | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 55 — 34 | 54 | ||
4. | KFC Nieuwmoer | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 55 — 37 | 52 | ||
5. | KFC Kempen | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 43 — 36 | 51 | ||
6. | KFC Katelijne | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 43 — 30 | 50 | ||
7. | Verbroedering Arendonk | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 59 — 47 | 48 | ||
8. | KVC Houtvenne | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44 — 45 | 43 | ||
9. | Sport Vlimmeren | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 41 — 50 | 37 | ||
10. | KSK Gravenwezel | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32 — 41 | 35 | ||
11. | KFC Wuustwezel | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 39 — 49 | 34 | ||
12. | VC Herentals | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 — 50 | 32 | ||
13. | Ternesse Wommelgem | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 35 — 55 | 29 | ||
14. | Belgica Edegem | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 38 — 70 | 25 | ||
15. | Branddonk Retie | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 32 — 60 | 23 | ||
16. | KFC Kontich | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 29 — 70 | 9 |
Brabant
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Tempo Overijse | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 51 — 44 | 59 | ||
2. | RCS Braine | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 53 — 27 | 50 | ||
3. | Rhodienne Bruxelles | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 39 — 31 | 48 | ||
4. | Leopold Uccle | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 51 — 43 | 46 | ||
5. | KFC Vilvoorde | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 58 — 47 | 45 | ||
6. | KSK Halle | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40 — 44 | 41 | ||
7. | Everbeur Averbode | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 60 — 46 | 40 | ||
8. | KSC Wolvertem | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 35 — 40 | 40 | ||
9. | Beersel Drogenbos | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 47 — 49 | 39 | ||
10. | KFC Wambeek | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41 — 54 | 39 | ||
11. | KSK Kampenhout | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34 — 33 | 36 | ||
12. | Olympia Sterrebeek | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31 — 41 | 36 | ||
13. | FC Ganshoren | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 49 — 52 | 36 | ||
14. | Stade Bierbeek | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 36 — 45 | 34 | ||
15. | BAS Bruxelles | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 — 54 | 32 | ||
16. | Crossing Schaerbeek Evere | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 — 39 | 32 |
Hainaut
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Geants Ath | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 69 — 27 | 64 | ||
2. | RES Acren | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 54 — 26 | 58 | ||
3. | PAC Buzet | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 51 — 39 | 56 | ||
4. | RFC Houdeng | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 49 — 36 | 51 | ||
5. | FC Bleharies | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 59 — 46 | 50 | ||
6. | US Solre | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 51 — 47 | 45 | ||
7. | Saint-Ghislain Tertre-Hautrage | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46 — 41 | 43 | ||
8. | Sports Soignies | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 52 — 46 | 41 | ||
9. | RUS Courcelles | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 46 — 43 | 39 | ||
10. | Sporting Chatelet | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35 — 46 | 37 | ||
11. | Entite Manage | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 42 — 50 | 36 | ||
12. | Entente Binche | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 39 — 55 | 36 | ||
13. | Stade Braine | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 40 — 52 | 31 | ||
14. | RAFC Cuesmes | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 42 — 56 | 30 | ||
15. | RFCE Enghien | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 33 — 53 | 26 | ||
16. | RFC Gilly | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 20 — 65 | 14 |
Liège
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | RJS Bas-Oha | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 78 — 32 | 65 | ||
2. | RFC Warnant | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 46 — 30 | 53 | ||
3. | RFC Aywaille | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 51 — 34 | 52 | ||
4. | Etoile Elsaute | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44 — 38 | 48 | ||
5. | Entente Blegny | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 49 — 28 | 47 | ||
6. | Union Oreye | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 53 — 41 | 46 | ||
7. | KFC Weywertz | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 48 — 44 | 45 | ||
8. | RFC Aubel | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 56 — 39 | 44 | ||
9. | RRFC Montegnee | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 53 — 37 | 44 | ||
10. | RCS Verlaine | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43 — 52 | 39 | ||
11. | RFC Herve | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 40 — 47 | 36 | ||
12. | RERC Amay | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 36 — 48 | 34 | ||
13. | RCS Welkenraedt | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31 — 49 | 27 | ||
14. | Espoir Minerie | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 27 — 51 | 27 | ||
15. | Avenir Fouron | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 39 — 76 | 24 | ||
16. | RCSJ Grivegnee | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 27 — 75 | 20 |
Limburg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KSK Bree | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 68 — 31 | 70 | ||
2. | KVV Overpelt | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 72 — 36 | 67 | ||
3. | SC Zichen-Zussen-Bolder | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 64 — 37 | 61 | ||
4. | SK Moelingen | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 55 — 36 | 51 | ||
5. | KVV Vlijtingen | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 63 — 44 | 50 | ||
6. | KVV Lutlommel | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 67 — 46 | 48 | ||
7. | Victoria Herenelderen | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 54 — 46 | 43 | ||
8. | KVK Wellen | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 56 — 51 | 42 | ||
9. | Turkse Rangers Waterschei | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 43 — 53 | 36 | ||
10. | VV Waltwilder | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 47 — 55 | 34 | ||
11. | KFC Herk | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 49 — 59 | 34 | ||
12. | VV Zonhoven | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 47 — 68 | 34 | ||
13. | VV Nieuwerkerken | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 43 — 54 | 30 | ||
14. | VV Lindelhoeven | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 50 — 76 | 29 | ||
15. | VV Runkst | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 38 — 59 | 26 | ||
16. | Cobox Genk | 30 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 23 — 88 | 10 |
Luxembourg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | RUS Givry | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 62 — 23 | 69 | ||
2. | RJS Habay-la-Vieille | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 90 — 42 | 68 | ||
3. | US Martelange | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 71 — 46 | 66 | ||
4. | ROC Meix | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 63 — 36 | 56 | ||
5. | RRC Mormont | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 60 — 47 | 55 | ||
6. | Jeunesse Arlon | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 52 — 35 | 45 | ||
7. | RES Champlon | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 53 — 61 | 43 | ||
8. | RLC Bastogne | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 52 — 57 | 41 | ||
9. | RES Houffalize | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 — 61 | 37 | ||
10. | EC Jamoigne-Chiny | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34 — 58 | 32 | ||
11. | RSC Athus | 30 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 42 — 65 | 31 | ||
12. | RCS Libramont | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 38 — 53 | 31 | ||
13. | Oppagne Weris | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 38 — 48 | 28 | ||
14. | Sport Marloie | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 38 — 53 | 28 | ||
15. | FC Paliseul | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 46 — 66 | 28 | ||
16. | Jeunesse Freylange | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 39 — 64 | 22 |
Namur
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | SC Petit-Waret | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 91 — 31 | 70 | ||
2. | RFC Spy | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 104 — 34 | 66 | ||
3. | RFC Meux | 30 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 75 — 50 | 55 | ||
4. | RJ Rochefort | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 72 — 47 | 52 | ||
5. | CS Onhaye | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 63 — 47 | 51 | ||
6. | RFC Yvoir | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 82 — 55 | 50 | ||
7. | Standard Bievre | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 67 — 61 | 45 | ||
8. | US Beauraing | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 45 — 48 | 42 | ||
9. | SE Jemeppe | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47 — 62 | 41 | ||
10. | Fernelmont Hemptinne | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 45 — 58 | 39 | ||
11. | RCS Profondeville | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 53 — 59 | 35 | ||
12. | JS Eghezee | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 53 — 64 | 32 | ||
13. | RCS Schaltin | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 44 — 64 | 30 | ||
14. | JS Morialme | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 48 — 117 | 24 | ||
15. | Standard Flawinne | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 52 — 99 | 19 | ||
16. | Molignee Mettet | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 45 — 90 | 17 |
Oost-Vlaanderen
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Sporting Sint-Gillis-Waas | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 58 — 31 | 59 | ||
2. | Terjoden Welle | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 49 — 35 | 51 | ||
3. | Center Evergem | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 55 — 41 | 48 | ||
4. | KFC Vrasene | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 56 — 47 | 47 | ||
5. | Jong Lede | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 — 42 | 45 | ||
6. | SK Bellem | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47 — 45 | 44 | ||
7. | Klauwaerts Kemzeke | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 41 — 45 | 44 | ||
8. | JV Kruibeke | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 42 — 34 | 44 | ||
9. | KE Appelterre-Eichem | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43 — 48 | 41 | ||
10. | KSK Maldegem | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42 — 45 | 40 | ||
11. | SV Voorde | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 43 — 52 | 38 | ||
12. | FCE Meetjesland | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 43 — 44 | 36 | ||
13. | WIK Eine | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 42 — 49 | 36 | ||
14. | Eendracht Aalter | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 40 — 37 | 33 | ||
15. | Jeugd Lovendegem | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 41 — 68 | 30 | ||
16. | KSK Lebbeke | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 40 — 64 | 22 |
West-Vlaanderen
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KBS Poperinge | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 57 — 31 | 59 | ||
2. | SW Harelbeke | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 54 — 47 | 51 | ||
3. | SK Eernegem | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 58 — 43 | 50 | ||
4. | KFC Varsenare | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 57 — 45 | 49 | ||
5. | KSV Bredene | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 66 — 46 | 48 | ||
6. | KSC Menen | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 61 — 39 | 48 | ||
7. | KSC Blankenberge | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 43 — 39 | 48 | ||
8. | KSK Oostnieuwkerke | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 52 — 43 | 45 | ||
9. | Sassport Boezinge | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47 — 41 | 45 | ||
10. | RFC Knokke | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 50 — 60 | 42 | ||
11. | Club Roeselare | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44 — 45 | 38 | ||
12. | KFC Langemark | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49 — 54 | 38 | ||
13. | KSV Rumbeke | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 37 — 57 | 32 | ||
14. | Sport Deerlijk | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 31 — 44 | 32 | ||
15. | Wevelgem City | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 32 — 70 | 25 | ||
16. | KFC Meulebeke | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 37 — 71 | 22 |
|