Airijos VI futbolo lyga 2017–2018 m.
Connacht
Galway and district league Premier league
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Galway) |
V |
1. | FC Athenry | — |
Mayo association football league Super League
Pirmenybės vyko 2017 m.
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Mayo) |
V |
1. | Wesport United | — | |||||||
2. | Manulla FC | — | |||||||
3. | Castlebar Celtic | — |
Roscommon and district football league Premier division
Sligo-Leitrim and district league Super league
Leinster
Amateur football league Premier division
Athletic union league Premier A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Leinster Athletic) |
V |
1. | Usher Celtic | — | |||||||
2. | Sheriff Dublin | — | |||||||
3. | Saint Pauls Artane | — |
Carlow and district football league Premier division
Combined counties football league Senior division
Dundalk and district junior league Premier division
Kildare and district football league Senior division
Kilkenny and district soccer league Premier division
Leinster football league Development league
Meath and district league Premier division
United churches football league Premier division
Wexford football league Premier division
Wicklow and district football league Premier division
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Wicklow) |
V |
1. | Ashford Rovers | — | |||||||
2. | Newtown United | — | |||||||
3. | Saint Peters Bray | — |
Munster
Clare district soccer league Premier division
Cork athletic union league Premier league
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Cork athletic) |
V |
1. | Grattan United | — | |||||||
2. | Glenthorn Celtic | — | |||||||
3. | Knocknaheeney Celtic | — |
Cork business league Premier division
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Cork business) |
V |
1. | UCC United Cork | — | |||||||
2. | Doolans Cow Cork | — | |||||||
3. | Satellite Taxis Cork | — |
Kerry district league Premier A
Limerick Desmond league Premier
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Limerick Desmond) |
V |
1. | Abbeyfeale United | — | |||||||
2. | AFC Rathkeale | — | |||||||
3. | Broadford United | — |
Limerick and district soccer league Premier
North Tipperary and district soccer league Premier division
Tipperary Southern and district football league Premier division
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Tipperary Southern) |
V |
1. | Saint Michaels Tipperary | — | |||||||
2. | Bansha Celtic | — | |||||||
3. | Peake Villa | — |
Waterford and district Junior premier league
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Waterford) |
V |
1. | Ferrybank Waterford | — | |||||||
2. | Carrick United | — | |||||||
3. | Hibernians Waterford | — |
West Cork league Premier division
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona West Cork) |
V |
1. | Drinagh Rangers | — | |||||||
2. | Lyre Rovers | — |
West Waterford East Cork junior league Premier division
Ulster
Inishowen football league Premier division
Donegal junior league Premier league
Varžybos vyko 2017 m.
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Donegal) |
V |
1. | Kildrum Tigers | — | |||||||
2. | Castlefin Celtic | — | |||||||
3. | Cappry Rovers | — |
Monaghan Cavan senior league Premier division
|