Šveicarijos III futbolo lyga 2017–2018 m.
Wikipedia
Gruppe 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Young Boys-2 Bern | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 57 — 29 | 51 | ||
2. | FC Meyrin | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 56 — 36 | 50 | ||
3. | FC Lancy | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 65 — 46 | 47 | ||
4. | FC Echallens | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 40 — 44 | 42 | ||
5. | Sport-2 Lausanne | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50 — 37 | 41 | ||
6. | Sports Vevey | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 43 — 40 | 38 | ||
7. | Etoile Carouge | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 60 — 48 | 37 | ||
8. | Oberwallis Naters | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 45 — 42 | 37 | ||
9. | Sports Martigny | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 48 — 54 | 36 | ||
10. | FC Fribourg | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 39 — 51 | 35 | ||
11. | FC Thun-2 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 41 — 55 | 28 | ||
12. | Azzurri Lausanne | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 44 — 66 | 27 | ||
13. | SC Dudingen | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 39 — 56 | 22 | ||
14. | Portalban Gletterens | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31 — 54 | 20 |
Gruppe 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Solothurn | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 56 — 15 | 66 | ||
2. | FC Munsingen | 26 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 51 — 21 | 51 | ||
3. | Black Stars Basel | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 63 — 32 | 48 | ||
4. | FC Luzern-2 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 59 — 39 | 48 | ||
5. | SC Buochs | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 56 — 38 | 45 | ||
6. | Grasshopper-2 Zurich | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 62 — 45 | 40 | ||
7. | FC Schotz | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 46 — 53 | 35 | ||
8. | 94 Zug | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37 — 40 | 33 | ||
9. | SR Delemont | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 42 — 53 | 33 | ||
10. | FC Baden | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 41 — 53 | 28 | ||
11. | FC Langenthal | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 34 — 53 | 25 | ||
12. | FC Bassecourt | 26 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 31 — 54 | 21 | ||
13. | FC Sursee | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 34 — 60 | 20 | ||
14. | Kickers Luzern | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 12 — 68 | 11 |
Gruppe 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AC Bellinzona | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 68 — 25 | 66 | ||
2. | Red Star Zurich | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 41 — 37 | 42 | ||
3. | FC Mendrisio | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 33 — 31 | 41 | ||
4. | FC Gossau | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 50 — 49 | 40 | ||
5. | FC Sankt Gallen-2 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 54 — 48 | 36 | ||
6. | FC Thalwil | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 34 — 39 | 34 | ||
7. | FC Tuggen | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 46 — 48 | 33 | ||
8. | Wettswil Bonstetten | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33 — 40 | 32 | ||
9. | Kosova Zurich | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 42 — 42 | 31 | ||
10. | Hongg Zurich | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 42 — 45 | 31 | ||
11. | FC Winterthur-2 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 47 — 51 | 31 | ||
12. | Eschen Mauren | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 37 — 44 | 31 | ||
13. | FC Seuzach | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 42 — 51 | 31 | ||
14. | FC Balzers | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 28 — 47 | 25 |
Patekimo turnyras
I etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
FC Lancy | FC Solothurn | 0-2 | 2-4 |
Black Stars Basel | AC Bellinzona | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Red Star Zurich | Young Boys-2 Bern | 3-4 | 4-0 |
FC Meyrin | FC Munsingen | 2-1 | 1-3 |
II etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
FC Solothurn | FC Munsingen | 2-1 | 0-3 |
Red Star Zurich | AC Bellinzona | 4-3 | 1-5 |
|