Švedijos III futbolo lyga 2013 m.
Wikipedia
Norra Götaland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IFK Uddevalla | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 51 — 28 | 42 | ||
2. | Carlstad United | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 48 — 25 | 39 | ||
3. | Gauthiod Grastorp | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 51 — 31 | 39 | ||
4. | Rynninge Orebro | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 32 — 28 | 36 | ||
5. | IFK Amal | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 36 — 29 | 32 | ||
6. | Nordvarmland Ambjorby | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 37 — 26 | 31 | ||
7. | IF Jonsered | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 36 — 45 | 31 | ||
8. | Karlslund Orebro | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33 — 40 | 27 | ||
9. | AIK Tibro | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 31 — 41 | 27 | ||
10. | IF Savedalen | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 33 — 46 | 27 | ||
11. | IS Ytterby | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 30 — 53 | 23 | ||
12. | IF Gotene | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 30 — 56 | 15 |
Norra Svealand
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | IF Huddinge | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 46 — 35 | 41 | ||
2. | Konyaspor Norsborg | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 45 — 32 | 40 | ||
3. | Akropolis Stockholm | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 38 — 26 | 37 | ||
4. | FK Sollentuna | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 41 — 39 | 33 | ||
5. | Syrianska Vasteras | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 28 — 29 | 33 | ||
6. | Rotebro Sollentuna | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 27 — 28 | 31 | ||
7. | Kvarnsveden Borlange | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 35 — 32 | 30 | ||
8. | Gamla Upsala | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36 — 34 | 29 | ||
9. | Karlberg Stockholm | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 27 — 28 | 29 | ||
10. | Skiljebo Vasteras | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 29 — 29 | 23 | ||
11. | IK Vasteras | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 30 — 45 | 23 | ||
12. | SK Enkoping | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 — 47 | 15 |
Norrland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FF Skelleftea | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 51 — 19 | 47 | ||
2. | Anundsjo Bredbyn | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 51 — 25 | 44 | ||
3. | FF Harnosand | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 33 — 25 | 39 | ||
4. | Forenade Hudiksvall | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 43 — 25 | 36 | ||
5. | BK Boden | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 43 — 35 | 36 | ||
6. | IF Pitea | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 35 — 24 | 35 | ||
7. | Stromsberg Tierp | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 37 — 26 | 34 | ||
8. | Mariehem Umea | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 38 — 47 | 26 | ||
9. | Assi Risogrund | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 21 — 41 | 23 | ||
10. | Moron Skelleftea | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 29 — 57 | 17 | ||
11. | Alvik Lulea | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 19 — 48 | 16 | ||
12. | IK Robertsfors | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 — 46 | 14 |
Södra Götaland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AIK Oskarshamn | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 42 — 26 | 40 | ||
2. | Rosengard Malmo | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 40 — 32 | 35 | ||
3. | Torn Lund | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 34 — 43 | 35 | ||
4. | IF Hassleholm | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 48 — 42 | 34 | ||
5. | IF Lindsdal | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 50 — 35 | 32 | ||
6. | Prespa Birlik Malmo | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34 — 45 | 31 | ||
7. | IF Ljungby | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 29 — 29 | 30 | ||
8. | BW Bjarsjolagard | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 52 — 51 | 29 | ||
9. | Nike Lomma | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 31 — 35 | 28 | ||
10. | Kvarnby Malmo | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 40 — 39 | 27 | ||
11. | FK Karlskrona | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 30 — 31 | 25 | ||
12. | GoIF Solvesborg | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 41 — 63 | 17 |
Södra Svealand
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | AIF Motala | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 62 — 18 | 56 | ||
2. | Enskede Stockholm | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 49 — 26 | 51 | ||
3. | Sleipner Norrkoping | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 35 — 24 | 34 | ||
4. | IF Varmdo | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 36 — 31 | 34 | ||
5. | Arameiska-Syrianska Stockholm | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33 — 31 | 34 | ||
6. | IK Ekero | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 39 — 40 | 29 | ||
7. | Smedby Norrkoping | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 33 — 42 | 26 | ||
8. | IF Vimmerby | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 26 — 40 | 26 | ||
9. | Sparvagen Stockholm | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 32 — 36 | 24 | ||
10. | Gute Visby | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20 — 38 | 22 | ||
11. | Varmbol Katrineholm | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 25 — 35 | 21 | ||
12. | Assyriska Norrkoping | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 28 — 57 | 20 |
Västra Götaland
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Norrby Boras | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 59 — 23 | 51 | ||
2. | Angered United | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 55 — 20 | 48 | ||
3. | Eskilsminne Helsingborg | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 55 — 36 | 40 | ||
4. | Assyriska Goteborg | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 37 — 22 | 40 | ||
5. | IF Tvaaker | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 44 — 40 | 30 | ||
6. | Akademi Helsingborg | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 37 — 30 | 29 | ||
7. | IF Dalstorp | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 40 — 41 | 29 | ||
8. | Raslatt Jonkoping | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 28 — 46 | 26 | ||
9. | GIF Lindome | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 39 — 60 | 26 | ||
10. | IF Tenhult | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 38 — 47 | 25 | ||
11. | Hogaborg Helsingborg | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 32 — 41 | 23 | ||
12. | Fassberg Molndal | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 20 — 78 | 6 |
|