Čekijos II futbolo lyga 1997–1998 m.
ČFL
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FK Mlada Boleslav | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 41 — 26 | 64 | ||
2. | Pelikan Decin | 34 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 57 — 36 | 62 | ||
3. | Dukla-2 Pribram | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 74 — 40 | 57 | ||
4. | Sparta-2 Praha | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 50 — 32 | 56 | ||
5. | Spolana Neratovice | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 40 — 34 | 54 | ||
6. | FC Turnov | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 50 — 41 | 53 | ||
7. | Kaucuk Kralupy | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 40 — 26 | 51 | ||
8. | Jiskra Otavan Trebon | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 52 — 56 | 50 | ||
9. | Sokol Semice | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 46 — 37 | 46 | ||
10. | FC Chomutov | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 41 — 42 | 43 | ||
11. | Slavia-2 Praha | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 43 — 49 | 43 | ||
12. | Sparta Krc | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 40 — 59 | 43 | ||
13. | FC Plzen | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 45 — 50 | 42 | ||
14. | EME Melnik | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 34 — 51 | 42 | ||
15. | Admira-Slavoj Praha | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 40 — 52 | 41 | ||
16. | SK Cesky Brod | 34 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 42 — 57 | 37 | ||
17. | Dropa Pardubice | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 38 — 60 | 35 | ||
18. | Xaverov Horni Pocernice | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 31 — 56 | 27 |
MSFL
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | NH Ostrava | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 51 — 14 | 72 | ||
2. | Banik Ratiskovice | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 72 — 33 | 61 | ||
3. | Banik-2 Ostrava | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 61 — 41 | 51 | ||
4. | MSA Dolni Benesov | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 61 — 42 | 48 | ||
5. | Biocel Vratimov | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 49 — 33 | 48 | ||
6. | VMG Kyjov | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 39 — 41 | 46 | ||
7. | Unex Unicov | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 45 — 37 | 44 | ||
8. | SK Hranice | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 43 — 31 | 42 | ||
9. | TJ Kunovice | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47 — 45 | 40 | ||
10. | Sigma-2 Olomouc | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 46 — 53 | 39 | ||
11. | PSJ Jihlava | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38 — 44 | 38 | ||
12. | Zeman Brno | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 39 — 50 | 38 | ||
13. | Boby-2 Brno | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28 — 39 | 35 | ||
14. | FK Krnov | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 37 — 61 | 25 | ||
15. | CSK Uhersky Brod | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 22 — 67 | 20 | ||
16. | VTJ Znojmo | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 28 — 75 | 18 |
|