VDR I futbolo lyga 1988–1989 m.
Wikipedia
1988–1989 m. '
| |
---|---|
Varžybos | VDR I futbolo lyga |
Sezonas | VDR aukščiausioji futbolo lyga 1988–1989 m., VDR II futbolo lyga 1988–1989 m. |
http://rsssf.com/tablesd/ddr2hist.html#89 |
Staffel A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Stahl Eisenhuttenstadt | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 57 — 32 | 44 | ||
2. | Dynamo Furstenwalde | 34 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 56 — 32 | 44 | ||
3. | Vorwarts-2 Frankfurt | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 59 — 33 | 43 | ||
4. | Dynamo-2 Berlin | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 49 — 31 | 43 | ||
5. | Aktivist Schwarze Pumpe | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 47 — 35 | 41 | ||
6. | Rotation Berlin | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 43 — 32 | 38 | ||
7. | Schiffahrt-Hafen Rostock | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 43 — 42 | 36 | ||
8. | Vorwarts Stralsund | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38 — 38 | 33 | ||
9. | Dynamo Schwerin | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34 — 41 | 33 | ||
10. | Motor Schonebeck | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 35 — 43 | 33 | ||
11. | Post Neubrandenburg | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 46 — 53 | 32 | ||
12. | Kernkraftwerk Greifswald | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 45 — 47 | 31 | ||
13. | Motor Ludwigsfelde | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 31 — 42 | 31 | ||
14. | Kabelwerk Oberspree | 34 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 37 — 41 | 29 | ||
15. | Stahl Hennigsdorf | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 32 — 46 | 29 | ||
16. | Aktivist Brieske-Senftenberg | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 35 — 59 | 26 | ||
17. | Motor Babelsberg | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 30 — 55 | 24 | ||
18. | Lokomotive Stendal | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 38 — 53 | 22 |
Staffel B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Fortschritt Bischofswerda | 34 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 71 — 34 | 47 | ||
2. | Vorwarts Dessau | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 51 — 26 | 42 | ||
3. | Motor Suhl | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 51 — 36 | 42 | ||
4. | Robotron Sommerda | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 40 — 36 | 39 | ||
5. | Wismut Gera | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 60 — 58 | 38 | ||
6. | Chemie Leipzig | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 49 — 47 | 38 | ||
7. | Chemie Bohlen | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 39 — 35 | 36 | ||
8. | TSG Markkleeberg | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 49 — 46 | 34 | ||
9. | Dynamo-2 Dresden | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 54 — 53 | 33 | ||
10. | Dynamo Eisleben | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 41 — 43 | 33 | ||
11. | Stahl Riesa | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 42 — 45 | 33 | ||
12. | Chemie Buna Schkopau | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 53 — 59 | 32 | ||
13. | Motor Weimar | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 41 — 46 | 31 | ||
14. | Stahl Thale | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 35 — 43 | 31 | ||
15. | Motor FH Karl-Marx-Stadt | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 46 — 50 | 29 | ||
16. | Motor Nordhausen | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 37 — 49 | 28 | ||
17. | Aktivist Borna | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 36 — 51 | 27 | ||
18. | Motor Grimma | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 44 — 82 | 19 |
|