VDR II futbolo lyga 1985–1986 m.
Berlin
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | KWO Berlin | — |
Cottbus
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Chemie Guben | — |
Dresden
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | TSG Groditz | — |
Erfurt
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Robotron Sommerda | — |
Frankfurt
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Motor Eberswalde | — |
Gera
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Glaswerk Jena | — |
Halle
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Stahl Thale | — |
Karl-Marx-Stadt
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Aufbau Krumhermersdorf | — |
Leipzig
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Lokomotive-2 Leipzig | — |
Magdeburg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Motor Schonebeck | — |
Neubrandenburg
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Vorwarts Funfeichen | — | |||||||
2. | TSG Neustrelitz | — |
Potsdam
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Motor Ludwigsfelde | — |
Rostock
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Schiffahrt-Hafen Rostock | — |
Schwerin
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | ISG Schwerin | — |
Suhl
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Aktivist KW Tiefenort | — |
Patekimo turnyras
Staffel 1
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Schiffahrt-Hafen Rostock | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 — 4 | 5 | ||
2. | Stahl Thale | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 — 3 | 5 | ||
3. | ISG Schwerin | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 — 2 | 5 | ||
4. | Motor Eberswalde | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 — 10 | 3 | ||
5. | KWO Berlin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 — 12 | 2 |
Staffel 2
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Motor Ludwigsfelde | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 — 4 | 6 | ||
2. | Motor Schonebeck | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 — 2 | 6 | ||
3. | Robotron Sommerda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 — 5 | 6 | ||
4. | Lokomotive-2 Leipzig | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 — 8 | 1 | ||
5. | TSG Neustrelitz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 — 16 | 1 |
Staffel 3
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Aktivist KW Tiefenort | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 — 1 | 7 | ||
2. | Chemie Guben | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 — 5 | 6 | ||
3. | Aufbau Krumhermersdorf | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 — 7 | 3 | ||
4. | TSG Groditz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 — 4 | 2 | ||
5. | Glaswerk Jena | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 — 11 | 2 |
|