Nyderlandų II futbolo lyga 2014–2015 m.
Wikipedia
Zaterdag
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | Kozakken Boys Werkendam | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 70 — 41 | 59 | ||
2. | SV Spakenburg | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 65 — 37 | 56 | ||
3. | HHC Hardenberg | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 57 — 31 | 53 | ||
4. | BVV Barendrecht | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 44 — 31 | 51 | ||
5. | Ijsselmeervogels Spakenburg | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 — 40 | 48 | ||
6. | GVVV Veenendaal | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 56 — 46 | 46 | ||
7. | Boys Rijnsburg | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 41 — 41 | 46 | ||
8. | VV Capelle | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 41 — 37 | 44 | ||
9. | SVV Scheveningen | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 54 — 51 | 39 | ||
10. | Excelsior Maassluis | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 37 — 48 | 39 | ||
11. | FC Lisse | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 — 47 | 36 | ||
12. | ONS Sneek | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 44 — 64 | 34 | ||
13. | HSV Hoek | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 39 — 51 | 32 | ||
14. | Ajax Amateurs Amsterdam | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 38 — 57 | 28 | ||
15. | Sparta Nijkerk | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 41 — 64 | 28 | ||
16. | SC Genemuiden | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 51 — 76 | 24 |
Zondag
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Lienden | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 65 — 33 | 62 | ||
2. | UNA Veldhoven | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 70 — 41 | 58 | ||
3. | VVSB Noordwijkerhout | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 67 — 48 | 54 | ||
4. | Treffers Groesbeek | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 62 — 45 | 47 | ||
5. | JVC Cuijk | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 58 — 46 | 47 | ||
6. | KHFC Haarlem | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 56 — 49 | 47 | ||
7. | EVV Echt | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 33 — 28 | 46 | ||
8. | WKE Emmen | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 62 — 60 | 43 | ||
9. | OJC Rosmalen | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 41 — 42 | 40 | ||
10. | AFC Amsterdam | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 37 — 41 | 40 | ||
11. | HSC Haaksbergen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 63 — 54 | 39 | ||
12. | Hercules Utrecht | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41 — 49 | 39 | ||
13. | Craeyenhout Den Haag | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 53 — 51 | 35 | ||
14. | ADO Heemskerk | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 48 — 78 | 29 | ||
15. | Leonidas Rotterdam | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 43 — 87 | 23 | ||
16. | EDO Haarlem | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 33 — 80 | 12 |
Finalas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
Kozakken Boys Werkendam | FC Lienden | 0-1 | 0-2 |
Suminė rikiuotė | |||||||||
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos | V |
1. | FC Lienden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 — 0 | 6 | ||
2. | Kozakken Boys Werkendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 — 3 | 0 |
Pereinamasis turnyras
I etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | I rungt. | II rungt. |
ACV Assen | RVVH Ridderkerk | 2-3 | 1-2 |
HBS Den Haag | MSC Meppel | 3-0 | 3-1 |
OSS Oss | VC Vlissingen | 0-0 | 1-2 |
DOVO Veenendaal | HSV Hoek | 0-0 | 1-3 |
II etapas
Pirmoji komanda | Antroji komanda | Rezultatas |
RVVH Ridderkerk | HSV Hoek | 3-1 |
HBS Den Haag | VC Vlissingen | 3-1 |
|