Gruzijos I futbolo lyga 1998–1999 m.
(Nukreipta iš Geo1 1998–1999)
Wikipedia
Aḡmosavlet'i
J̌gup'i A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Aḡmosavlet'i A) |
V |
?. | Alazani Gurjaani | — | |||||||
?. | Algeti Marneuli | — | |||||||
?. | Arsenali-2 Tbilisi | — | |||||||
?. | Dinamo-3 Tbilisi | — | |||||||
?. | Duruji Kvareli | — | |||||||
?. | FC Gardabani | — | |||||||
?. | Kaxeti Telavi | — | |||||||
?. | Xalibi Rustavi | — | |||||||
?. | Milani Cnori | — | |||||||
?. | Mretebi Tbilisi | — | |||||||
?. | SSS Akademia Tbilisi | — | |||||||
?. | Universiteti Iberia Tbilisi | — | |||||||
?. | Zooveti Tbilisi | — | |||||||
?. | Sarti Sartitcala | — | |||||||
?. | FC Cabukiani | — |
J̌gup'i B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Aḡmosavlet'i B) |
V |
?. | FC Borjomi | — | |||||||
?. | Dila-2 Gori | — | |||||||
?. | Dinamo-2 Tbilisi | — | |||||||
?. | Gantiadi Kaspi | — | |||||||
?. | Iberia Kareli | — | |||||||
?. | SA Iberia Tbilisi | — | |||||||
?. | Iveria Xasuri | — | |||||||
?. | Lokomotivi-2 Tbilisi | — | |||||||
?. | Mesxeti Axalcixe | — | |||||||
?. | SAU Tbilisi | — | |||||||
?. | Cxumi Soxumi | — | |||||||
?. | Vardzia Aspindza | — | |||||||
?. | Zineri Cxinvali | — | |||||||
?. | Spartaki Cxinvali | — |
Dasavlet'i
J̌gup'i A
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Dasavlet'i A) |
V |
?. | Imereti Xoni | — | |||||||
?. | Margveti Zestaponi | — | |||||||
?. | Mesaxte Tqibuli | — | |||||||
?. | Okeane Samtredia | — | |||||||
?. | Raca Ambrolauri | — | |||||||
?. | Rioni Kutaisi | — | |||||||
?. | Samgurali-2 Cqaltubo | — | |||||||
?. | FC Samtredia-2 | — | |||||||
?. | Sulori Vani | — | |||||||
?. | Torpedo-2 Kutaisi | — | |||||||
?. | FC Ciatura | — | |||||||
?. | Cixura Sacxere | — | |||||||
?. | Dinamo Gagra | — | |||||||
?. | Sairme Bagdati | — |
J̌gup'i B
Vieta | Komanda | R | + | = | – | Įvarčiai | Tšk. | Pastabos (zona Dasavlet'i B) |
V |
?. | Baxmaro Coxatauri | — | |||||||
?. | Dinamo-2 Batumi | — | |||||||
?. | Dinamo-2 Zugdidi | — | |||||||
?. | Egrisi Senaki | — | |||||||
?. | Enguri Ganmuxuri | — | |||||||
?. | Kolxeti Xobi | — | |||||||
?. | Kolxeti-2 Poti | — | |||||||
?. | Merani Martvili | — | |||||||
?. | Mercxali Ozurgeti | — | |||||||
?. | Pazisi Poti | — | |||||||
?. | Samegrelo Cxorocku | — | |||||||
?. | Sukura Kobuleti | — | |||||||
?. | Skuri Calenjixa | — |
|